Championnats Départementaux - PAS-DE-CALAIS
Compétition Départementale
BETHUNE
Du Samedi 10 Mai 2008 au Dimanche 11 Mai 2008
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOREL Florent | 1990 | 1:55:90 | 1192 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
2 | POLBOS Rémi | 1991 | 2:01:32 | 1099 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
3 | BOISSON Alban | 1987 | 2:01:33 | 1098 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
4 | QUINZIN Kevin | 1990 | 2:03:81 | 1057 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | ||
5 | GRAVELINE Hippolyte | 1992 | 2:05:71 | 1026 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | COLMANT Josselin | 1990 | 2:06:79 | 1009 | RAISMES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CABO-HURLE Kevin | 1993 | 2:08:25 | 985 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
8 | DELECROIX Geoffrey | 1989 | 2:08:72 | 978 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOUCHART Arnaud | 1991 | 2:07:23 | 1001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | GIBAULT Cédric | 1987 | 2:08:43 | 982 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
3 | RAZNY Thomas | 1991 | 2:09:53 | 965 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | LESIGNE Victor | 1993 | 2:10:46 | 950 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
5 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | 2:11:64 | 932 | CN DIVION | FRA | ||
6 | DRAPIER Thomas | 1991 | 2:13:50 | 903 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CHALIMONT Nicolas | 1986 | 2:16:63 | 856 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARLEMAGNE Jason | 1993 | 2:15:18 | 878 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
2 | FLEUET Thomas | 1993 | 2:16:38 | 860 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LEBAS Vivien | 1994 | 2:18:33 | 831 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
4 | DUFLOS Ludovic | 1994 | 2:21:24 | 789 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
5 | BONARDEL Alexandre | 1994 | 2:21:51 | 785 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
6 | LEMBOURG Clément | 1993 | 2:22:28 | 774 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
7 | WOJTECKI Quentin | 1994 | 2:30:69 | 660 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOREL Florent | 1990 | 1:59:27 | 1133 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
2 | BOISSON Alban | 1987 | 2:05:12 | 1036 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
3 | QUINZIN Kevin | 1990 | 2:05:16 | 1035 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | ||
4 | POLBOS Rémi | 1991 | 2:05:65 | 1027 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
5 | GRAVELINE Hippolyte | 1992 | 2:05:70 | 1026 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | KERMEN Stéphane | 1990 | 2:05:76 | 1025 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
7 | COLMANT Josselin | 1990 | 2:05:92 | 1023 | RAISMES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DELECROIX Geoffrey | 1989 | 2:07:25 | 1001 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
9 | CABO-HURLE Kevin | 1993 | 2:09:02 | 973 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
10 | LOUCHART Arnaud | 1991 | 2:09:30 | 969 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | BARBIEUX Nicolas | 1986 | 2:09:65 | 963 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
12 | RAZNY Thomas | 1991 | 2:10:77 | 945 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | GAILLARD Thibaut | 1992 | 2:11:17 | 939 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | THOMAS Christopher | 1991 | 2:11:22 | 938 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LESIGNE Victor | 1993 | 2:11:62 | 932 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
16 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | 2:11:89 | 928 | CN DIVION | FRA | ||
17 | CARDON Aurélien | 1992 | 2:12:13 | 924 | CN AUCHEL | FRA | ||
18 | GIBAULT Cédric | 1987 | 2:12:92 | 912 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
19 | DRAPIER Thomas | 1991 | 2:14:41 | 890 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CHALIMONT Nicolas | 1986 | 2:16:46 | 859 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | ||
21 | FLEUET Thomas | 1993 | 2:17:38 | 845 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | CHARLEMAGNE Jason | 1993 | 2:17:49 | 844 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
23 | DE OLIVEIRA Hugo | 1994 | 2:19:10 | 820 | CN ORCHIES | FRA | ||
24 | BONARDEL Alexandre | 1994 | 2:19:99 | 807 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
25 | LEBAS Vivien | 1994 | 2:20:13 | 805 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
26 | WOJTECKI Quentin | 1994 | 2:20:27 | 803 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
27 | COCKENPOT Bertrand | 1991 | 2:21:03 | 792 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
28 | SAUDEMONT Mathieu | 1994 | 2:21:35 | 788 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
29 | DUFLOS Ludovic | 1994 | 2:21:39 | 787 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
30 | LEMBOURG Clément | 1993 | 2:21:44 | 786 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
31 | REBAI Samy | 1992 | 2:21:73 | 782 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | PREVOST Guillaume | 1994 | 2:22:04 | 778 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
33 | SIX Victor | 1991 | 2:22:28 | 774 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
34 | COTRET Jérôme | 1990 | 2:22:32 | 774 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
35 | SELLIER Anthony | 1992 | 2:24:34 | 746 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
36 | RENUY Aymeric | 1993 | 2:27:68 | 700 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
37 | FIEVET Mathieu | 1991 | 2:37:60 | 573 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |