26ème Meeting LANDRON
Compétition Régionale
ARRAS
Du Jeudi 04 Janvier 2018 au Samedi 06 Janvier 2018
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERVAIS Lucas | 1996 | 1:52:14 | 1221 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
2 | DI BATTISTA Alessandro | 2000 | 1:53:40 | 1199 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | 1:56:64 | 1143 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
4 | WALLART Jules | 2002 | 1:56:67 | 1143 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | 1:56:95 | 1138 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
6 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | 1:57:36 | 1131 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
7 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | 1:57:58 | 1128 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
8 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | 1:59:08 | 1103 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
9 | DESSOIT Maxence | 2001 | 1:59:74 | 1092 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | CABOURET Nathan | 2002 | 2:08:68 | 949 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
11 | BOUALI Moussaab | 2002 | 2:08:84 | 947 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
12 | SEDDIK Rayane | 2002 | 2:16:46 | 833 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
13 | MEUNIER Edouard | 2004 | 2:25:99 | 701 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
14 | MORTREUX Théo | 2004 | 2:29:56 | 655 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
15 | RAJAONSON Mandresy | 2004 | 2:32:10 | 623 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
16 | SIEDLECKI Martin | 2005 | 2:34:15 | 598 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
17 | DOYEN Noe | 2006 | 2:40:16 | 526 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | HART Matthias | 2006 | 2:40:40 | 524 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DI BATTISTA Alessandro | 2000 | 1:54:49 | 1180 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | GERVAIS Lucas | 1996 | 1:54:59 | 1178 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
3 | DESSOIT Maxence | 2001 | 1:55:73 | 1159 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | WALLART Jules | 2002 | 1:56:48 | 1146 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | 1:57:03 | 1137 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
6 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | 1:58:01 | 1120 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
7 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | 1:58:07 | 1119 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
8 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | 1:58:35 | 1115 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
9 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | 1:58:79 | 1107 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
10 | DESFONTAINES Bastien | 2001 | 1:59:00 | 1104 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | LACOUR Valentin | 1998 | 1:59:75 | 1091 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
12 | DEPRET William | 2001 | 2:00:45 | 1080 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
13 | MITITELU Armand | 2001 | 2:01:51 | 1063 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
14 | ENGLEBERT Antoine | 2000 | 2:03:72 | 1027 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | VATA Gjon | 2002 | 2:04:17 | 1020 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
16 | LIESSE Simon | 2002 | 2:05:91 | 992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | FLEURY Paul | 2000 | 2:06:69 | 980 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
18 | DUWAT Simon | 1997 | 2:06:77 | 979 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
19 | BOUALI Moussaab | 2002 | 2:07:45 | 968 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
20 | BEN NAIM Ryan | 2001 | 2:08:13 | 958 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
21 | ALBATRO Mohamed | 2001 | 2:09:87 | 931 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | THULLIER Gaëtan | 2001 | 2:10:02 | 929 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | JEAN Gregory | 1999 | 2:10:40 | 923 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
24 | SEDDIK Rayane | 2002 | 2:10:91 | 915 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
25 | CABOURET Nathan | 2002 | 2:11:73 | 903 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
26 | LEINHEISER Louis | 2003 | 2:12:06 | 898 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
27 | LECERF Thomas | 2003 | 2:12:33 | 894 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
28 | LORRAIN Mathéo | 2003 | 2:13:03 | 883 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
29 | PIERRET Noah | 2002 | 2:16:29 | 836 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | CACHEUX Alexis | 2002 | 2:18:90 | 798 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
31 | MERCIER Florian | 2002 | 2:21:32 | 764 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
32 | DUBRU Cyprien | 2004 | 2:22:23 | 752 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | LANIER Léo-Paul | 2003 | 2:26:49 | 695 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
34 | HENRY Louis | 2002 | 2:26:87 | 690 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
35 | MORTREUX Théo | 2004 | 2:30:07 | 648 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
36 | MEUNIER Edouard | 2004 | 2:30:99 | 637 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
37 | RAJAONSON Mandresy | 2004 | 2:31:86 | 626 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
38 | CHAVATTE Theo | 2001 | 2:32:23 | 621 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
39 | DELFOLIE Ugo | 2003 | 2:32:24 | 621 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
40 | SIEDLECKI Martin | 2005 | 2:36:15 | 573 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
41 | HART Matthias | 2006 | 2:40:51 | 522 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
42 | DOYEN Noe | 2006 | 2:41:06 | 516 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | LERICHE Alexis | 2005 | 3:00:09 | 323 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
44 | TELLIER Adrien | 2000 | 3:02:53 | 301 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
45 | VERHAEGHE Quentin | 2006 | 3:03:99 | 289 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |