26ème Meeting LANDRON
Compétition Régionale
ARRAS
Du Jeudi 04 Janvier 2018 au Samedi 06 Janvier 2018
Bassin de 25m
100 Papillon Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERDIER Manon | 2001 | 1:04:79 | 1146 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | CABO Amelie | 2001 | 1:07:66 | 1066 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
3 | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | 1:07:92 | 1059 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | PORTE Maelle | 2001 | 1:08:89 | 1033 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
5 | ROCCHI Lena | 2004 | 1:09:36 | 1021 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | VIGNACOURT Orlane | 2003 | 1:10:08 | 1002 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
7 | STREPENNE Elisa | 2000 | 1:10:23 | 998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | VANDEKERCKHOVE Soleane | 2004 | 1:10:66 | 986 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
9 | CHRIST Loane | 2002 | 1:10:69 | 986 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
10 | LE SCORNET Mari-Lou | 2004 | 1:10:86 | 981 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | LAMORISSE Leonie | 2003 | 1:12:01 | 951 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
12 | DIDIER Maëlle | 2003 | 1:12:06 | 950 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
13 | PAGNON Clara | 2005 | 1:13:78 | 906 | FC LAON | FRA | ||
14 | QUEVA Valentine | 2005 | 1:19:68 | 764 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
15 | COLLEZ Marie | 2005 | 1:31:40 | 518 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
16 | PICKAERT Rachel | 2005 | 1:35:49 | 443 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
17 | JOUAN Marine | 2005 | 1:38:89 | 386 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
18 | ES-SARHDAOUI Sarah | 2006 | 1:42:23 | 333 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERDIER Manon | 2001 | 1:07:37 | 1074 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | 1:07:81 | 1062 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | CABO Amelie | 2001 | 1:08:23 | 1051 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
4 | PORTE Maelle | 2001 | 1:09:20 | 1025 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
5 | CHRIST Loane | 2002 | 1:10:75 | 984 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
6 | STREPENNE Elisa | 2000 | 1:10:78 | 983 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | 1:10:82 | 982 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
8 | PETIT Marion | 2002 | 1:10:96 | 979 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | LAMORISSE Leonie | 2003 | 1:11:55 | 963 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
10 | LE SCORNET Mari-Lou | 2004 | 1:12:27 | 945 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | BOURGEOIS Heloise | 2000 | 1:12:41 | 941 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
12 | BUGNICOURT Madie | 2002 | 1:12:67 | 934 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
13 | LANIER Maëlis | 2001 | 1:12:97 | 927 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | TIRMARCHE Clémence | 2001 | 1:13:15 | 922 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | GUYART Léa | 2001 | 1:13:22 | 920 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
16 | ROCCHI Lena | 2004 | 1:13:23 | 920 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | VANDEKERCKHOVE Soleane | 2004 | 1:13:46 | 914 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
18 | DIDIER Maëlle | 2003 | 1:13:64 | 910 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
19 | VIGNACOURT Orlane | 2003 | 1:14:55 | 887 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
20 | LANCEZ Emma | 2001 | 1:15:61 | 861 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
21 | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | 1:15:79 | 857 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
22 | JORE Emilie | 2002 | 1:16:12 | 849 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | GASPARD Marie | 2005 | 1:16:82 | 832 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | LEFEBVRE Marion | 1999 | 1:17:52 | 815 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | TRICHOT Clara | 2004 | 1:17:95 | 805 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
26 | PAGNON Clara | 2005 | 1:18:35 | 795 | FC LAON | FRA | ||
27 | LANGUE Manon | 2003 | 1:18:36 | 795 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
28 | PORRINI Alyssa | 2003 | 1:18:41 | 794 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | NOEL Marine | 2000 | 1:18:72 | 787 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | QUEVA Valentine | 2005 | 1:20:70 | 741 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
31 | VERHOEVEN Justine | 2000 | 1:24:40 | 659 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | WILLE Lisa | 2002 | 1:25:20 | 642 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
33 | LEROY Noemie | 2004 | 1:26:64 | 612 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | SAMYN Charlotte | 2002 | 1:27:56 | 594 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | COLLEZ Marie | 2005 | 1:32:42 | 499 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
36 | PICKAERT Rachel | 2005 | 1:34:12 | 468 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
37 | JOUAN Marine | 2005 | 1:45:25 | 289 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
38 | ES-SARHDAOUI Sarah | 2006 | 1:48:69 | 242 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
39 | VANHOUTTEGHEM Flavie | 2007 | 1:50:39 | 220 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
40 | LARD Loïse | 2006 | 1:57:98 | 137 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |