Championnats Régionaux Benjamins Hiver 25m
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-AMAND-LES-EAUX (FRA)
Du Samedi 11 Mars 2023 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2023
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BINOTTO Arthur | 2009 | 0:29:67 | 918 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | MOUTARDIER Louis | 2009 | 0:29:96 | 901 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
3 | DEAUBONNE Ruben | 2009 | 0:30:13 | 891 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | BEKAERT Mathys | 2009 | 0:30:94 | 843 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DENIS Telio | 2009 | 0:31:27 | 824 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
6 | ABDERRAZAK Dhiyaeddine | 2009 | 0:31:59 | 806 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
7 | COTTEAU-PALIX Swann | 2009 | 0:31:64 | 803 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
8 | BROZYNA Arthur | 2009 | 0:31:65 | 803 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
9 | CARON Lohan | 2010 | 0:31:89 | 789 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
10 | VANDENBERGUE Ruben | 2009 | 0:31:95 | 786 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | ROOSE Nolann | 2009 | 0:32:33 | 765 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DELASSUS Louis | 2009 | 0:32:39 | 761 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | MOUTON Marin | 2010 | 0:32:68 | 746 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | ROUSSEAU Matas | 2009 | 0:33:12 | 722 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | JOLLY Ayoub | 2009 | 0:33:16 | 720 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
16 | GUILBERT Victor | 2010 | 0:33:19 | 718 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | GUILMINOT Noa | 2010 | 0:33:30 | 712 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
18 | COULOMBEL Eliott | 2010 | 0:33:35 | 710 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
19 | DUPLESSIER Romain | 2009 | 0:33:46 | 704 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
20 | MOLLA Raphael | 2010 | 0:33:77 | 688 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | DEMITRA Aaron | 2010 | 0:33:87 | 682 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
22 | COHEN Samuel | 2010 | 0:35:30 | 610 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
23 | HAZEBROUCQ Victor | 2010 | 0:35:31 | 610 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BOUSSEMART Nathan | 2010 | 0:35:49 | 601 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
25 | SCHOLAERT Thomas | 2010 | 0:36:32 | 561 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
26 | HANNON Harold | 2010 | 0:36:98 | 530 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | LALYS Morgann | 2010 | 0:36:98 | 530 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
28 | MAROUF Adel | 2009 | 0:37:64 | 501 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | HOUBRON Oscar | 2009 | 0:37:95 | 487 | BERCK NATATION | FRA |