Championnats Régionaux Benjamins Hiver 25m
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-AMAND-LES-EAUX (FRA)
Du Samedi 11 Mars 2023 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2023
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUTTARELLI Claudio | 2009 | 0:56:16 | 1050 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MARTEL Axel | 2009 | 0:56:18 | 1050 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BEKAERT Mathys | 2009 | 0:57:22 | 1016 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DRYEPONDT Simon | 2009 | 0:59:13 | 956 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BINOTTO Arthur | 2009 | 0:59:16 | 955 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | MOUTARDIER Louis | 2009 | 0:59:31 | 951 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
7 | PELLE Luca-Alexandru | 2009 | 0:59:92 | 932 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
8 | LE MOUEL Jules | 2009 | 1:00:20 | 924 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
9 | DEAUBONNE Ruben | 2009 | 1:00:81 | 905 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
10 | BRAVET Charles | 2009 | 1:01:03 | 899 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
11 | CARON Bastian | 2009 | 1:01:74 | 877 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
12 | VANDENBERGUE Ruben | 2009 | 1:01:87 | 874 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | JAMBART Nolhan | 2009 | 1:02:25 | 862 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | MOREL Benoit | 2009 | 1:02:26 | 862 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
15 | ROBART Quentin | 2009 | 1:03:32 | 831 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
16 | GUELTON Mathias | 2009 | 1:03:35 | 830 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | ABDERRAZAK Dhiyaeddine | 2009 | 1:03:67 | 821 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
18 | ROUSSEAU Matas | 2009 | 1:03:97 | 813 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | MOUTON Marin | 2010 | 1:04:14 | 808 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | COULOMBEL Eliott | 2010 | 1:04:16 | 807 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
21 | BALBI Marc-Antoine | 2009 | 1:04:20 | 806 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MORTELETTE Zakary | 2009 | 1:05:43 | 772 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
23 | DELASSUS Louis | 2009 | 1:05:50 | 770 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | MOLLA Raphael | 2010 | 1:05:53 | 769 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | COHEN Samuel | 2010 | 1:06:28 | 748 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
26 | HAUET Simon | 2009 | 1:06:75 | 735 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | MIOT Léo | 2010 | 1:06:93 | 730 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | TOUAT DEJARDIN Timéo | 2010 | 1:06:94 | 730 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
29 | PENNEC-BAKHTI Yazid | 2010 | 1:06:98 | 729 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
30 | DENIS Telio | 2009 | 1:07:73 | 709 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
31 | DEMITRA Aaron | 2010 | 1:08:17 | 697 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
32 | LEUPE Vianney | 2010 | 1:09:45 | 664 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |