Critérium de Rentrée - 2e Journée
Compétition Départementale
DUNKERQUE
Le Dimanche 20 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONDUELLE Bastien | 2004 | 1:01:52 | 1097 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FOURNEAU Liam | 2000 | 1:01:71 | 1091 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | VITSE Victor | 2004 | 1:03:17 | 1049 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | WALLET Mateo | 2004 | 1:04:97 | 997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ROLLET Arthur | 2003 | 1:05:00 | 997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MASSCHELIER Robinson | 2003 | 1:05:85 | 973 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | POT Nolan | 2003 | 1:06:79 | 947 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LECOMTE Yori | 2005 | 1:07:89 | 917 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | ANDRIEU Gabriel | 2004 | 1:08:59 | 898 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MESMACQUE Emile | 2006 | 1:11:77 | 816 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | HAEZEBROUCK Mattéo | 2005 | 1:13:43 | 774 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DELAUX Clarence | 2004 | 1:13:58 | 770 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
13 | LUTUN Mattéo | 2004 | 1:14:39 | 750 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA | ||
14 | DEVOGELAERE Bastien | 2004 | 1:15:37 | 727 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA | ||
15 | BERTEIN-ARDAENS Louis | 2005 | 1:15:40 | 726 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | FRANCES Tom | 2005 | 1:15:65 | 720 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LELONG Lucas | 2006 | 1:16:53 | 699 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | SCHAPMAN Romain | 2003 | 1:16:73 | 694 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | SALEMBIER Guillaume | 1978 | 1:17:02 | 688 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | ERE Mathieu | 2005 | 1:17:30 | 681 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
21 | CANTOIS Fabio | 2005 | 1:17:34 | 680 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BRAY Noa | 2008 | 1:23:98 | 535 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | QUENTON Arthur | 2006 | 1:24:94 | 515 | US LEFFRINCKOUCKE | FRA | ||
24 | ADONEL Louka | 2008 | 1:28:74 | 442 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | SCHREFHEERE Noah | 2006 | 1:33:45 | 358 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA | ||
26 | HANNON Eliott | 2008 | 1:35:14 | 330 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | JAKIC Lucas | 2008 | 1:38:45 | 279 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | COURREGES Baptiste | 2008 | 1:40:74 | 246 | US LEFFRINCKOUCKE | FRA | ||
29 | LEBRUN Lucas | 2007 | 1:44:06 | 202 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | THELY-LELEU Nathan | 2008 | 1:49:75 | 136 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | FOURNIER Baptiste | 2008 | 1:50:34 | 130 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | L'FALI Ahmed | 2007 | 1:58:62 | 60 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |