Critérium de Rentrée - 2e Journée
Compétition Départementale
DUNKERQUE
Le Dimanche 20 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLLET Arthur | 2003 | 1:56:44 | 1147 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | THUROTTE Mathys | 2003 | 1:56:72 | 1142 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | WALLET Mateo | 2004 | 1:59:93 | 1088 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ANDRIEU Gabriel | 2004 | 2:00:74 | 1075 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | 2:01:01 | 1071 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
6 | BONDUELLE Bastien | 2004 | 2:01:02 | 1071 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | EMERY Sacha | 2004 | 2:01:92 | 1056 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DENYS Adrien | 2001 | 2:02:55 | 1046 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | VITSE Victor | 2004 | 2:02:69 | 1043 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LECOMTE Yori | 2005 | 2:07:06 | 974 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BEGREM Mathis | 2006 | 2:07:13 | 973 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | HENNEBERT Lucas | 2004 | 2:10:08 | 928 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
13 | POT Nolan | 2003 | 2:11:92 | 900 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | MESMACQUE Emile | 2006 | 2:13:74 | 873 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | CANTOIS Paolo | 2006 | 2:14:05 | 868 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DEMOTIER Lou-Am | 2006 | 2:15:63 | 845 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | VROYLANDT Joseph | 2004 | 2:18:65 | 802 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LAGACHE-LEMASCON Kylian | 2005 | 2:19:21 | 794 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
19 | WALLET Noa | 2007 | 2:19:72 | 787 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | VALLET Robin | 2005 | 2:20:44 | 777 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | FRANCES Tom | 2005 | 2:21:43 | 763 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | SCHAPMAN Romain | 2003 | 2:23:20 | 739 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | ISAERT Raphael | 2006 | 2:23:30 | 737 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CANTOIS Fabio | 2005 | 2:24:11 | 726 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | LELONG Lucas | 2006 | 2:25:80 | 704 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | CHMIELEWSKI Martin | 2007 | 2:26:74 | 691 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | PYNTHE Maxime | 2005 | 2:29:09 | 661 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
28 | RAKKI Yassine | 2006 | 2:31:72 | 628 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BOUMBAR AMARA Basile | 2006 | 2:33:21 | 609 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | NICODEME Gabriel | 2002 | 2:34:87 | 589 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA | ||
31 | RENARD Jules | 2008 | 2:34:89 | 589 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | PETITDIDIER Gabriel | 2006 | 2:37:08 | 562 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | MAES Zacharie | 2006 | 2:37:55 | 557 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | WATTEBLED Gauthier | 2005 | 2:39:10 | 539 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BRAY Noa | 2008 | 2:39:49 | 534 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | QUENTON Arthur | 2006 | 2:40:06 | 528 | US LEFFRINCKOUCKE | FRA | ||
37 | BACZKOWSKI Jean Victor | 2002 | 2:42:10 | 504 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | VROYLANDT Léopold | 2006 | 2:46:36 | 458 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | ADONEL Louka | 2008 | 2:47:05 | 450 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | JOONNEKINDT Elias | 2007 | 2:49:51 | 425 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | VAN UYTVANCK Mathis | 2005 | 2:49:81 | 422 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | SALEMBIER Baptiste | 2005 | 2:49:94 | 420 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | VANDAMME Antoine | 2006 | 2:50:24 | 417 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | WATTEBLED Axel | 2006 | 2:51:46 | 405 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | HANNON Eliott | 2008 | 2:51:50 | 404 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | DECLERCQ-GRANIO Livio | 2005 | 3:00:89 | 316 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | ACHTE Clement | 2005 | 3:09:24 | 246 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | TOP BEELKENS Amaury | 2007 | 3:14:49 | 206 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | GOSSELIN Nolan | 2006 | 3:20:51 | 165 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | VAN UYTVANCK Nathan | 2008 | 3:27:43 | 124 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | RODIONOV Yegor | 2008 | 3:30:20 | 109 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | BOUZEMARENE Amjad | 2008 | 3:36:50 | 79 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | FOURNIER Baptiste | 2008 | 3:38:78 | 69 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | DELANNOY Leandre | 2007 | 3:44:73 | 46 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | BENABID Marwan | 2006 | 4:14:87 | 1 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | LARANGE Mathis | 2008 | 5:04:61 | 1 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA |