Courses en l'Eau Reine Natation - Etape n°3
Compétition Régionale
LONGWY
Du Samedi 09 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | 2:15:71 | 1114 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
2 | MOINEL Anthonin | 1995 | 2:15:75 | 1114 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
3 | KIRSCH Antoine | 1996 | 2:18:51 | 1072 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
4 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | 2:21:43 | 1029 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | BISELLO Olivier | 1995 | 2:25:43 | 971 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | 2:25:61 | 969 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | 2:26:81 | 952 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | 2:28:13 | 933 | SN METZ | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICARD Alexandre | 1995 | 2:19:84 | 1052 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | 2:25:01 | 977 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | 2:27:93 | 936 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
4 | FRIPPIAT Florian | 1998 | 2:29:05 | 920 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | VINOT Baptiste | 1995 | 2:30:50 | 901 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
6 | VOISIN Aymeric | 1998 | 2:33:59 | 859 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
7 | WOLF Guillaume | 1998 | 2:33:89 | 855 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | HENRION Yannick | 1997 | 2:35:57 | 832 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GONZALEZ Victor | 1997 | 2:31:62 | 885 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | KERN Damien | 1997 | 2:32:04 | 880 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | VALSECCHI Lucas | 1998 | 2:37:97 | 801 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
4 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | 2:38:85 | 790 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | BARBIER Léo | 1996 | 2:39:99 | 775 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | RIBEIRO Rémy | 1997 | 2:40:14 | 773 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
7 | BEGUINOT Alexis | 1998 | 2:41:75 | 753 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | KHALFI Yanis | 1998 | 2:42:86 | 739 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOINEL Anthonin | 1995 | 2:20:29 | 1046 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
2 | KIRSCH Antoine | 1996 | 2:20:67 | 1040 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
3 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | 2:21:55 | 1027 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | 2:21:88 | 1022 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
5 | BISELLO Olivier | 1995 | 2:22:74 | 1010 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | 2:24:93 | 978 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | 2:25:49 | 970 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | 2:26:64 | 954 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
9 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | 2:27:81 | 938 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
10 | PICARD Alexandre | 1995 | 2:28:14 | 933 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | FRIPPIAT Florian | 1998 | 2:29:01 | 921 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | 2:29:67 | 912 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
13 | VINOT Baptiste | 1995 | 2:31:20 | 891 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
14 | HABIB Olivier | 1996 | 2:33:24 | 863 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | VOISIN Aymeric | 1998 | 2:34:84 | 842 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
16 | HENRION Yannick | 1997 | 2:35:77 | 830 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | WOLF Guillaume | 1998 | 2:36:23 | 824 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | GONZALEZ Victor | 1997 | 2:36:50 | 820 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
19 | VALSECCHI Lucas | 1998 | 2:39:33 | 784 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
20 | KERN Damien | 1997 | 2:39:46 | 782 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
21 | RIBEIRO Rémy | 1997 | 2:40:32 | 771 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
22 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | 2:40:62 | 767 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
23 | BEGUINOT Alexis | 1998 | 2:41:16 | 760 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BARBIER Léo | 1996 | 2:41:47 | 757 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
25 | KHALFI Yanis | 1998 | 2:42:87 | 739 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
26 | FABRIS Guillaume | 1998 | 2:44:37 | 721 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
27 | VILLEMAIN Lucas | 1998 | 2:46:86 | 690 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
28 | LEMAIRE Remi | 1997 | 2:48:32 | 673 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
29 | JACQUES Alix | 1998 | 2:51:69 | 634 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
30 | VOGEL Thomas | 1998 | 2:52:56 | 624 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | DA COSTA Thomas | 1998 | 2:54:81 | 598 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | SCHIFFMANN Damien | 1997 | 3:15:15 | 393 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA |