Courses en l'Eau Reine Natation - Etape n°3
Compétition Régionale
LONGWY
Du Samedi 09 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | 4:16:03 | 1108 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | 4:19:30 | 1081 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
3 | FORT Thomas | 1995 | 4:21:31 | 1064 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
4 | IDOUX Benjamin | 1996 | 4:23:21 | 1049 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
5 | BISELLO Olivier | 1995 | 4:31:13 | 985 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | 4:32:13 | 977 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | MOINEL édouard | 1998 | 4:33:91 | 963 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
8 | GONZALEZ Victor | 1997 | 4:38:14 | 930 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | 4:33:42 | 967 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | PANFILI Enzo | 1996 | 4:34:77 | 956 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
3 | HAGIMONT Hugo | 1996 | 4:36:42 | 944 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
4 | HABIB Olivier | 1996 | 4:40:71 | 911 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MAILLARD Alexandre | 1996 | 4:41:30 | 906 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
6 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | 4:41:32 | 906 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | HOLSTAINE Mathieu | 1996 | 4:41:76 | 903 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | MORANT Thibaut | 1993 | 4:44:32 | 883 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | 4:40:69 | 911 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
2 | THOMAS Timothé | 1998 | 4:41:83 | 902 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
3 | KIRSCH Nicolas | 1996 | 4:42:01 | 901 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
4 | MAIREL Arthur | 1996 | 4:44:13 | 885 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
5 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | 4:45:38 | 875 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
6 | VALSECCHI Lucas | 1998 | 4:48:24 | 854 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
7 | FOURES Lucas | 1998 | 4:51:02 | 834 | SA VERDUN | FRA | ||
8 | NAAMOUNE Lyes | 1997 | 4:52:54 | 823 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | 4:21:23 | 1065 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | 4:22:11 | 1058 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
3 | FORT Thomas | 1995 | 4:23:46 | 1047 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
4 | IDOUX Benjamin | 1996 | 4:25:01 | 1034 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
5 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | 4:26:58 | 1021 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | BISELLO Olivier | 1995 | 4:29:78 | 996 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MOINEL édouard | 1998 | 4:34:08 | 962 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
8 | GONZALEZ Victor | 1997 | 4:35:60 | 950 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | 4:36:60 | 942 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | PANFILI Enzo | 1996 | 4:37:81 | 933 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
11 | MORANT Thibaut | 1993 | 4:38:00 | 931 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
12 | HOLSTAINE Mathieu | 1996 | 4:40:13 | 915 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
13 | HAGIMONT Hugo | 1996 | 4:42:86 | 894 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
14 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | 4:42:94 | 894 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
15 | MAILLARD Alexandre | 1996 | 4:43:01 | 893 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
16 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | 4:43:57 | 889 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
17 | HABIB Olivier | 1996 | 4:43:61 | 889 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | 4:43:66 | 888 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
19 | KIRSCH Nicolas | 1996 | 4:44:55 | 882 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
20 | MAIREL Arthur | 1996 | 4:44:78 | 880 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
21 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | 4:44:84 | 879 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
22 | FOURES Lucas | 1998 | 4:48:86 | 850 | SA VERDUN | FRA | ||
23 | THOMAS Timothé | 1998 | 4:48:98 | 849 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
24 | NAAMOUNE Lyes | 1997 | 4:49:36 | 846 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | VALSECCHI Lucas | 1998 | 4:52:27 | 825 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
26 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | 4:53:17 | 818 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
27 | VOISIN Aymeric | 1998 | 4:55:46 | 802 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
28 | FRANTZ Robin | 1996 | 4:55:76 | 800 | SA VERDUN | FRA | ||
29 | BALL Axel | 1998 | 4:56:68 | 793 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
30 | DES BOSCS Arnaud | 1999 | 5:00:48 | 766 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
31 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | 5:02:33 | 753 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
32 | DA COSTA Thomas | 1998 | 5:02:40 | 753 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | 5:02:97 | 749 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
34 | INGENITO Alexis | 1998 | 5:07:94 | 715 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | PELLETEY Baptiste | 1999 | 5:10:31 | 699 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | JULIAN Matys | 1999 | 5:11:02 | 695 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
37 | DUMOULIN Anthony | 1996 | 5:11:14 | 694 | SA VERDUN | FRA | ||
38 | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | 5:15:66 | 664 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
39 | MICHEL Alex | 1999 | 5:15:93 | 662 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
40 | LEJEUNE Théo | 1999 | 5:17:37 | 653 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
41 | PETRINI Julien | 1999 | 5:18:28 | 647 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | NIESSEN Lucas | 1998 | 5:20:09 | 636 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
43 | AUBINEAU Charles | 1999 | 5:26:32 | 597 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
44 | LEPERA Gregoire | 1998 | 5:29:79 | 575 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | BURKEL Emilien | 1999 | 5:36:42 | 536 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
46 | LALLEMAND Nathan | 1997 | 5:38:60 | 523 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | GIGANDET Joris | 1999 | 5:44:44 | 490 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA |