10ème meeting international de Longwy
Compétition Départementale
LONGWY
Le Dimanche 01 Mai 2016
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUCHENET Adrien | 1997 | 0:27:41 | 1130 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
2 | BERNARDOT Maxence | 1999 | 0:27:62 | 1117 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
3 | DES BOSCS Arnaud | 1999 | 0:28:40 | 1071 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
4 | LEVACIC Guillaume | 1995 | 0:28:83 | 1046 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | ||
5 | COCQUET Léo | 1999 | 0:29:38 | 1014 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
6 | MULLER Robin | 1997 | 0:29:54 | 1005 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
7 | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | 0:29:70 | 996 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GILLET Baptiste | 2000 | 0:29:70 | 996 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | VALLEE Theo | 2000 | 0:29:76 | 993 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | ||
10 | BAUDOUX Duncan | 1999 | 0:30:08 | 975 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
11 | GEORGE Batiste | 1999 | 0:30:25 | 965 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
12 | ZAROUAL Gabriel | 2001 | 0:30:48 | 953 | ES THAON | FRA | ||
13 | LEVACIC Romain | 1998 | 0:30:96 | 926 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | ||
14 | COLLINET Germain | 2000 | 0:31:12 | 918 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | NOEL Julien | 2000 | 0:31:43 | 901 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | ||
16 | GRIMAL Max | 2000 | 0:31:53 | 896 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
17 | BURKEL Emilien | 1999 | 0:31:96 | 873 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
18 | MARBAIS Julian | 2002 | 0:32:76 | 831 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | ||
19 | DAVIES Gareth | 2001 | 0:32:91 | 823 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LERECH Thomas | 2003 | 0:33:05 | 816 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | ||
21 | VELTIN Francois-Xavier | 2001 | 0:33:21 | 808 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | ||
22 | PIERRON Gauthier | 2004 | 0:33:34 | 801 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | ||
23 | BEN CHAABANE Ismael | 1998 | 0:33:38 | 799 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | ||
24 | BODA Mathieu | 2001 | 0:33:43 | 797 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
25 | SIATKA Jimmy | 2000 | 0:33:46 | 795 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
26 | SUTERA-SARDO Alexandre | 1998 | 0:33:48 | 794 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | ||
27 | VERDIER Clément | 2001 | 0:33:63 | 787 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
28 | PAOLUCCI Paul | 2003 | 0:34:10 | 763 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
29 | STENGEL Leo | 2002 | 0:34:18 | 759 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | ALEXANDRE Theo | 2003 | 0:34:31 | 753 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
31 | CLASADONTE Enzo | 2003 | 0:34:87 | 726 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
32 | TARCHALA Arthur | 2001 | 0:35:77 | 683 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | MULDER Anael | 2002 | 0:36:49 | 650 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | ELSEN Emilien | 1999 | 0:36:61 | 644 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | WAGNER Maxence | 2003 | 0:36:86 | 633 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | ||
36 | ZAITER Bilal | 2004 | 0:37:25 | 616 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
37 | FRIKHA Sacha | 2004 | 0:37:38 | 610 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
38 | VAUTRIN Christophe | 1973 | 0:37:58 | 601 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | ||
39 | MONGIN Quentin | 2001 | 0:38:07 | 580 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | ||
40 | REIN Anthony | 2003 | 0:38:09 | 579 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | ||
41 | GREGORI Remi | 2003 | 0:38:29 | 570 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
42 | GUILBERT Nicolas | 2003 | 0:39:58 | 517 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | MAURER Jean-Noel | 1976 | 0:40:23 | 491 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | ||
44 | VIENNET Georges | 2005 | 0:40:60 | 476 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | ||
45 | THIEBAUT Mattias | 2005 | 0:42:47 | 406 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | HIRTZMANN Johan | 2001 | 0:43:34 | 375 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | FREMERY Luc | 2004 | 0:45:18 | 314 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | MOCKELS Antoine | 2003 | 0:45:90 | 292 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | ||
49 | DELIEGE Brice | 2004 | 0:46:74 | 267 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
50 | CORNET Mathis | 2003 | 0:47:41 | 248 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | ||
51 | BORDONARO Paulin | 2004 | 0:48:19 | 226 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
52 | DI PILLO Loucas | 2003 | 0:49:70 | 187 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | MAURER Maxime | 2003 | 0:51:18 | 153 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | ||
54 | JACQUET Nathan | 2006 | 0:51:68 | 142 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | AUDOUY Guillaume | 2007 | 0:52:28 | 129 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | CASSARD Raphael | 2004 | 0:52:42 | 127 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | ||
57 | RAYNAUD Maxence | 2004 | 0:53:75 | 101 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | ||
58 | WAGNER Mathias | 2007 | 0:54:21 | 93 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | ||
59 | KUPPER Arthur | 2005 | 0:55:29 | 75 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
60 | SEGUIN Nathan | 2003 | 0:56:00 | 65 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | ||
61 | MADONIA Alessio | 2001 | 0:57:06 | 51 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | NICOLAS Remy | 2004 | 1:04:39 | 1 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
63 | DURIEUX Tristan | 2006 | 1:06:22 | 1 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA |