10ème meeting international de Longwy
Compétition Départementale
LONGWY
Le Dimanche 01 Mai 2016
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUCHENET Adrien | 1997 | 0:55:13 | 1115 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
2 | BERNARDOT Maxence | 1999 | 0:58:03 | 1019 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
3 | GEORGE Batiste | 1999 | 0:58:41 | 1006 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
4 | TRINCHINI Hugo | 1991 | 0:58:45 | 1005 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
5 | VALLEE Theo | 2000 | 0:58:55 | 1002 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | ||
6 | LEVACIC Guillaume | 1995 | 0:58:62 | 1000 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | ||
7 | COCQUET Léo | 1999 | 1:00:03 | 955 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
8 | ZAROUAL Gabriel | 2001 | 1:00:46 | 942 | ES THAON | FRA | ||
9 | BAUDOUX Duncan | 1999 | 1:00:69 | 934 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
10 | LEVACIC Romain | 1998 | 1:00:77 | 932 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | ||
11 | PAGANELLI Tom | 2003 | 1:00:98 | 925 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | GILLET Baptiste | 2000 | 1:01:28 | 916 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | REBOUCHE Valentin | 2000 | 1:01:57 | 907 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | 1:01:58 | 907 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | COLLINET Germain | 2000 | 1:01:62 | 906 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | NOEL Julien | 2000 | 1:01:85 | 899 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | ||
17 | BURKEL Emilien | 1999 | 1:02:06 | 892 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
18 | GRIMAL Max | 2000 | 1:03:11 | 861 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
19 | MULLER Robin | 1997 | 1:03:18 | 859 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
20 | MOITRIER Julien | 2001 | 1:03:59 | 847 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | ||
21 | LERECH Thomas | 2003 | 1:03:79 | 841 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | ||
22 | STENGEL Leo | 2002 | 1:04:33 | 825 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LAURENTI Lucas | 2000 | 1:04:91 | 808 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
24 | DAVIES Gareth | 2001 | 1:06:24 | 770 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BIRKER Romain | 2001 | 1:06:63 | 759 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
26 | VERDIER Clément | 2001 | 1:06:94 | 751 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
27 | SUTERA-SARDO Alexandre | 1998 | 1:07:02 | 749 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | ||
28 | BODA Mathieu | 2001 | 1:07:22 | 743 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
29 | SIATKA Jimmy | 2000 | 1:08:35 | 712 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
30 | PELISSIER Gautier | 1993 | 1:08:64 | 704 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | AUDOUY Paul | 2003 | 1:08:71 | 702 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | REIN Anthony | 2003 | 1:09:17 | 690 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | ||
33 | LEBON Alex | 2001 | 1:09:72 | 676 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | ||
34 | MATAIGNE Simon | 2000 | 1:09:89 | 671 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | TARCHALA Arthur | 2001 | 1:10:81 | 647 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | MULDER Anael | 2002 | 1:11:06 | 641 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | ELSEN Emilien | 1999 | 1:12:02 | 616 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | LEBON Yann | 2003 | 1:12:64 | 601 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | ||
39 | WAGNER Maxence | 2003 | 1:13:31 | 584 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | ||
40 | VAUTRIN Christophe | 1973 | 1:13:58 | 578 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | ||
41 | GILLARD Remi | 2003 | 1:14:86 | 547 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | ZAITER Amin | 2002 | 1:14:90 | 546 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
43 | GUILBERT Nicolas | 2003 | 1:15:38 | 535 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | DE COOMAN Francois-clement | 2004 | 1:16:12 | 518 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
45 | RENARD Enzo | 2004 | 1:17:26 | 492 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
46 | MUTZENHARDT Nathan | 2003 | 1:19:59 | 441 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
47 | VAN DAELE Johan | 2003 | 1:20:26 | 426 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | GAUTIER Thomas | 2001 | 1:20:70 | 417 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | MOHAMED ARAB Thibault | 2003 | 1:20:83 | 415 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | OTTEVAERE Damien | 2003 | 1:20:98 | 412 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
51 | DELIEGE Brice | 2004 | 1:21:76 | 396 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
52 | BORDONARO Paulin | 2004 | 1:24:93 | 334 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
53 | MARSIAT Pierre louis | 2003 | 1:26:46 | 307 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
54 | HIRTZMANN Johan | 2001 | 1:26:47 | 306 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | JACQUET Nathan | 2006 | 1:27:21 | 293 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | KUPPER Arthur | 2005 | 1:27:81 | 283 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
57 | THIEBAUT Mattias | 2005 | 1:28:97 | 264 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | WENSKE Romain | 2004 | 1:29:60 | 253 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
59 | KUPPER Jules | 2007 | 1:33:44 | 195 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
60 | FREMERY Luc | 2004 | 1:36:24 | 158 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | BARETTI Zacharie | 2005 | 1:38:64 | 129 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | NICOLAS Remy | 2004 | 1:39:76 | 116 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
63 | ANTOINE Sacha | 2005 | 1:40:16 | 112 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | MANCEAUX Antonin | 2003 | 1:41:25 | 100 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | DURIEUX Tristan | 2006 | 1:48:10 | 43 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | BRUWIER Victor | 2006 | 1:48:94 | 37 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
67 | BERTE Lois | 2003 | 2:00:21 | 1 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
68 | MAYANCE Theo | 2003 | 2:06:06 | 1 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA |