Compétition Départementale
TOULOUSE
Le Samedi 09 Decembre 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE VIVIE Yoann | 2009 | 0:28:86 | 968 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | DEFFIN Guilhem | 2009 | 0:29:45 | 931 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
3 | VIGNE Noe | 2009 | 0:30:18 | 888 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
4 | ANNAN Noé | 2010 | 0:30:53 | 867 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | BOYER Antonin | 2010 | 0:31:40 | 817 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
6 | LEFEBVRE Clément | 2009 | 0:31:44 | 815 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | GONOT Alexandre | 2009 | 0:32:54 | 753 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
8 | GUEMBEL Giulio | 2009 | 0:32:72 | 743 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
9 | LAFARGUE Enzo | 2009 | 0:32:91 | 733 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | PILORGET Arthur | 2011 | 0:33:89 | 681 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
11 | SARTEL SANCHEZ Elliot | 2011 | 0:33:89 | 681 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
12 | TARDIVO Simon | 2011 | 0:34:46 | 652 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
13 | JACQUART Thomas | 2011 | 0:34:70 | 640 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
14 | LOPEZ Tom | 2009 | 0:34:74 | 638 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
15 | CANU-JALAO Samuel-Ly | 2009 | 0:34:83 | 633 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
16 | CAZAUX Mathias | 2012 | 0:34:88 | 631 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
17 | PAQUIT Theo | 2010 | 0:35:02 | 624 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | NURLIYEW Noury | 2010 | 0:35:49 | 601 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
19 | GRASSET Sacha | 2012 | 0:35:81 | 585 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MARTY Lucas | 2011 | 0:35:82 | 585 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | COUSSEAU Gaspard | 2010 | 0:36:24 | 565 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BOUSQUET Raphaël | 2010 | 0:36:58 | 549 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
23 | EYCHENNE Nathan | 2009 | 0:37:16 | 522 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
24 | MARICAILLE Baptiste | 2010 | 0:37:32 | 515 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
25 | STAN Edward | 2010 | 0:37:68 | 499 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | TROUILLET Swann | 2011 | 0:38:86 | 448 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
27 | DISLAIRE Jules | 2010 | 0:39:29 | 430 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
28 | LACASSAGNE Loris | 2011 | 0:39:46 | 423 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
29 | ROMANETTI GALANT Marceau | 2010 | 0:39:54 | 420 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
30 | ALAUX Romain | 2012 | 0:39:72 | 412 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
31 | BORCHERS Stanley | 2010 | 0:39:84 | 407 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
32 | MATHLOUTHI Youssef | 2010 | 0:39:90 | 405 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
33 | RIOM Baptiste | 2010 | 0:39:95 | 403 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
34 | GAIGNEUR Hugo | 2011 | 0:39:97 | 402 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
35 | POILBLANC Marceau | 2013 | 0:40:68 | 374 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
36 | CALMELS-PUJATTE Eneko | 2011 | 0:40:93 | 365 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
37 | BLANC Remi | 2012 | 0:40:97 | 363 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
38 | AUBRION Antonin | 2010 | 0:41:09 | 359 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | DE CAPELE Alexandre | 2013 | 0:41:29 | 351 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
40 | AMBERNY Aimeric | 2012 | 0:41:80 | 332 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
41 | DARAM Mathis | 2012 | 0:43:71 | 267 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
42 | BORCHERS Robin | 2013 | 0:43:75 | 266 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
43 | MAYIS SANADA Nolan | 2012 | 0:43:80 | 264 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
44 | BERNARD Hugo | 2011 | 0:44:25 | 250 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
45 | VIGOUROUX Niklas | 2011 | 0:44:36 | 246 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | FITTE Nicolas | 2009 | 0:44:87 | 230 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
47 | POPOV Maxim | 2010 | 0:45:49 | 212 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
48 | DEGAT Maxence | 2013 | 0:45:61 | 209 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | JUAN-GARRIGUES Antoine | 2013 | 0:46:09 | 195 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
50 | SEMENADISSE Alexandre | 2013 | 0:46:62 | 181 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
51 | MESSOUMIAN Yogi | 2012 | 0:47:36 | 161 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
52 | ROQUES Maxence | 2011 | 0:48:34 | 138 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
53 | IGHIL Thomas | 2013 | 0:49:75 | 107 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
54 | MABILLE Zachary | 2012 | 0:49:96 | 102 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
55 | VERZA MORIN Philemon | 2013 | 0:50:25 | 97 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
56 | ARTICO Francois | 2011 | 0:53:78 | 40 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
57 | GONZALEZ Adrien | 2012 | 0:55:99 | 17 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | FERREIRA DE SOUSA GHEORGHE Gabriel-Alexandre | 2013 | 0:56:02 | 17 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
59 | PELLAY Thomas | 2012 | 0:57:28 | 8 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
60 | ANDRIEU MENDES Mateo | 2013 | 0:59:56 | 1 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
61 | CESTER Pierre | 2013 | 1:05:35 | 1 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
62 | MARQUEZY Malo | 2013 | 1:08:23 | 1 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |