Compétition Départementale
TOULOUSE
Le Samedi 09 Decembre 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE VIVIE Yoann | 2009 | 0:27:00 | 969 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | SEGUI SORLI Marco | 2009 | 0:27:29 | 951 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
3 | VIGNE Noe | 2009 | 0:27:50 | 937 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
4 | CACHOT Geoffrey | 2010 | 0:27:67 | 927 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | MARTINEZ Francisco | 2009 | 0:28:03 | 904 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | DI BACCO Paolo | 2010 | 0:28:08 | 901 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | LAFARGUE Enzo | 2009 | 0:28:47 | 877 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | HUYNH Roméo | 2009 | 0:28:64 | 866 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
9 | MONMAYRANT Antonin | 2009 | 0:29:59 | 809 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
10 | LEMPERIER Jules | 2009 | 0:30:00 | 785 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
11 | BOUSQUET Raphaël | 2010 | 0:30:11 | 779 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
12 | SARTEL SANCHEZ Elliot | 2011 | 0:30:28 | 769 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
13 | SOUQUET Amaury | 2010 | 0:30:30 | 768 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
14 | BARBER Louis | 2010 | 0:30:88 | 735 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
15 | FOURQUET PETIOT Nathanaël | 2011 | 0:30:89 | 734 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
16 | OMEDES Mathéo | 2010 | 0:31:05 | 725 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
17 | BAYLE Jean-Baptiste | 2009 | 0:31:08 | 724 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
18 | BOULAY Charles | 2011 | 0:31:17 | 719 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
19 | CHIAPPINI Niccolo | 2010 | 0:31:34 | 709 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BIRBES Mathias | 2011 | 0:31:40 | 706 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
21 | CANAL Soren | 2010 | 0:31:62 | 694 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
22 | NURLIYEW Noury | 2010 | 0:31:67 | 691 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
23 | COULET Gabriel | 2010 | 0:31:68 | 691 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
24 | PICARD Corentin | 2011 | 0:31:72 | 688 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
25 | CAZAUX Mathias | 2012 | 0:31:96 | 675 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
26 | BATAILLE Ian | 2009 | 0:32:20 | 663 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
27 | ROMANETTI GALANT Marceau | 2010 | 0:32:57 | 643 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
28 | MARTY Lucas | 2011 | 0:32:75 | 633 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | ANASTASE Gustin | 2012 | 0:32:97 | 622 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | LACASSAGNE Loris | 2011 | 0:33:04 | 618 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
31 | STAN Edward | 2010 | 0:33:12 | 614 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | LE HIR Quentin | 2012 | 0:33:24 | 608 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
33 | BRUNET MANQUAT Robin | 2013 | 0:33:43 | 598 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | DEVIGNON Achille | 2009 | 0:33:47 | 596 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | SARRAMEA Guilhem | 2010 | 0:33:48 | 596 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
36 | RIOM Baptiste | 2010 | 0:33:63 | 588 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
37 | MARTIN TOFFANELLO Paul | 2012 | 0:33:75 | 582 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
38 | CRIQUET Adrien | 2010 | 0:33:90 | 575 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
39 | WENZEL Maximilien | 2011 | 0:34:14 | 563 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
40 | TARDIVO Simon | 2011 | 0:34:14 | 563 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
41 | ROFFE William | 2011 | 0:34:19 | 561 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
42 | BOULOIS Nathan | 2012 | 0:34:42 | 549 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | GOUT PAYET Armand | 2011 | 0:34:44 | 548 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
44 | COUDERC Jules | 2010 | 0:34:47 | 547 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
45 | ALAUX Romain | 2012 | 0:34:60 | 541 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
46 | DEFFIN Maxime | 2013 | 0:35:16 | 514 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
47 | BERNARD Hugo | 2011 | 0:35:20 | 512 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
48 | ALAYRAC Martin | 2011 | 0:35:24 | 510 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
49 | DEROUICHE Hamza | 2012 | 0:35:41 | 502 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
50 | VORONINSKII Daniel | 2012 | 0:35:55 | 496 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
51 | LE TOULLEC Robin | 2011 | 0:35:62 | 492 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
52 | BLANC Remi | 2012 | 0:35:65 | 491 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
53 | PAULMIER Gaîan | 2011 | 0:35:99 | 476 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
54 | BIRBES Jorian | 2013 | 0:36:26 | 463 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
55 | CRETOUX Louis | 2013 | 0:36:51 | 452 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | BORCHERS Robin | 2013 | 0:36:69 | 444 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
57 | GRIFFITH Euan | 2012 | 0:36:90 | 435 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
58 | PERRIN Isaac | 2013 | 0:37:03 | 430 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
59 | POILBLANC Marceau | 2013 | 0:37:08 | 428 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
60 | WERESZCZYNSKI Lilian | 2011 | 0:37:13 | 425 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | BOUCHARD Enzo | 2013 | 0:37:14 | 425 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
62 | MABILLE Aaron | 2012 | 0:37:17 | 424 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
63 | IGHIL Gaspard | 2012 | 0:37:60 | 406 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
64 | TUERY Robin | 2013 | 0:38:05 | 387 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
65 | MAYIS SANADA Nolan | 2012 | 0:38:91 | 353 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
66 | GONZALEZ Adrien | 2012 | 0:38:92 | 352 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | BOUMAAZ Jad | 2012 | 0:39:10 | 345 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
68 | NEDELEC Nohann | 2013 | 0:39:57 | 327 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | ABELLAN SOTO Gabriel | 2009 | 0:40:18 | 305 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
70 | FERREIRA DE SOUSA GHEORGHE Gabriel-Alexandre | 2013 | 0:41:31 | 265 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
71 | ROUGE Gabin | 2013 | 0:41:54 | 258 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | HUBSCH Edouard | 2012 | 0:41:64 | 254 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
73 | POLLER Alek | 2013 | 0:41:85 | 247 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
74 | JUAN-GARRIGUES Antoine | 2013 | 0:42:16 | 237 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
75 | JAMBORT Gabriel | 2013 | 0:44:02 | 182 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
76 | LEBBE DALOUS Mateo | 2013 | 0:44:49 | 169 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |