Journée Sprint 94
Compétition Départementale
L'HAŸ-LES-ROSES
Le Samedi 13 Mai 2023
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HADDADI Melissa | 2006 | 0:36:98 | 996 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MOHTARIF Inès | 2008 | 0:37:95 | 948 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
3 | BOULOUKBACHI Celia | 2010 | 0:38:12 | 940 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | THOUVENOT Chloé | 2006 | 0:38:52 | 921 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
5 | RIBAUDEAU Léonie | 2010 | 0:38:65 | 915 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | LE GOFF Angele | 2009 | 0:39:48 | 875 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
7 | MASSACESI-PIZARRO Claudia | 2010 | 0:39:86 | 857 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | JAOUEN Noemie | 2010 | 0:40:10 | 846 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
9 | DRIOUCH Elya | 2009 | 0:40:57 | 825 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
10 | ELORBANY Khadija | 2010 | 0:41:84 | 768 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
11 | USANNAZ Yasmine | 2010 | 0:41:89 | 766 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
12 | FOSSI GAIN-YO Rosie | 2010 | 0:42:18 | 753 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | LISTWAN Lucie | 2008 | 0:42:22 | 751 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | BOUBEKRI Salma | 2010 | 0:42:27 | 749 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | GENET Romane | 2008 | 0:42:43 | 742 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
16 | HULOT Charlotte | 2010 | 0:43:85 | 682 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
17 | VAN HOEYLANDT--BOSCH Charline | 2009 | 0:44:07 | 673 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
18 | GAUTHIER Amandine | 2010 | 0:44:44 | 658 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
19 | DOQUET CHASSAING Albane | 2009 | 0:44:56 | 653 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
20 | MAALAOUI Camilia | 2012 | 0:44:67 | 649 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | HAMMOUMEN Yarah | 2011 | 0:45:14 | 630 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | RACINE Eva | 2011 | 0:45:32 | 623 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
23 | BOULAT Lucie | 2011 | 0:45:46 | 617 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
24 | MAZUEL-ZMUDZ Bleuwenn | 2011 | 0:47:09 | 555 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
25 | FONSECA Anaé | 2011 | 0:48:08 | 518 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | MOHYLYAK Dariya | 2009 | 0:49:54 | 467 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
27 | ANSQUER Ninaeve | 2010 | 0:49:68 | 462 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
28 | CONIN Eva | 2012 | 0:49:79 | 458 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | TYBURN Zoe | 2012 | 0:51:18 | 412 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MONDYCH Melana | 2012 | 0:51:21 | 411 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
31 | TALBI Zahra | 2011 | 0:51:28 | 409 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
32 | MALLAH Meïssa | 2010 | 0:52:86 | 360 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
33 | VALENTIN Charlotte | 2012 | 0:54:15 | 322 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | LERIGNY Marie Anne | 2011 | 0:54:20 | 321 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
35 | TAMBOURAS Eline | 2012 | 0:54:36 | 316 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | CHANANE Melyne | 2011 | 0:55:04 | 297 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
37 | VAN HOEYLANDT BOSCH Ambre | 2012 | 0:56:68 | 254 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
38 | COLLET QUIDE Loe | 2011 | 0:56:77 | 252 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
39 | VALADIE Valentine | 2010 | 0:58:03 | 221 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
40 | AINSEBA Tesnim | 2012 | 0:58:18 | 218 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | PHAM Cathy | 2012 | 1:00:98 | 157 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | BONIOTTO Emma | 2012 | 1:01:78 | 142 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
43 | CRISOSTOMO Emma | 2012 | 1:01:89 | 140 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
44 | FORAX Alizee | 2012 | 1:05:46 | 81 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA |