Journée Sprint 94
Compétition Départementale
L'HAŸ-LES-ROSES
Le Samedi 13 Mai 2023
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACIDES Lea | 2005 | 0:28:70 | 1039 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GUILLOTEAU Solène | 2002 | 0:29:07 | 1014 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
3 | LABOLLE Maïwen | 2009 | 0:29:28 | 1000 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
4 | HARLE Julie | 2003 | 0:29:32 | 997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | MARTINEAU Héloïse | 2006 | 0:29:70 | 972 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | KORCHANE Sophie | 2009 | 0:29:97 | 954 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
7 | HADDADI Melissa | 2006 | 0:30:03 | 950 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BARET Gabrielle | 2007 | 0:30:11 | 945 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DEGUILLE Margaux | 2009 | 0:30:30 | 933 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
10 | THOUVENOT Chloé | 2006 | 0:30:44 | 924 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
11 | PEREZ-NOWAK Lila | 2008 | 0:30:51 | 919 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
12 | HAOUAS Nell | 2006 | 0:30:66 | 910 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DRIOUCH Elya | 2009 | 0:30:72 | 906 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | IGABILLE Leonie | 2009 | 0:30:84 | 898 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | HAOUAS Elyssa | 2008 | 0:30:96 | 891 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BREZIA Kassandra | 2008 | 0:30:98 | 889 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
17 | JULIA Adeline | 2005 | 0:31:06 | 884 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | DUNAND Juliette | 2012 | 0:31:08 | 883 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | MOHTARIF Inès | 2008 | 0:31:13 | 880 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
20 | RICHARD Julie | 2008 | 0:31:16 | 878 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
21 | ROUSSILLE Clémence | 2010 | 0:31:23 | 874 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
22 | BAILLARGE Margaux | 2009 | 0:31:24 | 873 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
23 | CORDON Lisa | 2007 | 0:31:36 | 866 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
24 | GENET Romane | 2008 | 0:31:40 | 863 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
25 | PANCHENKO Sacha | 2011 | 0:31:54 | 854 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
26 | RAGIONERI Loriane | 2008 | 0:31:54 | 854 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | MOGENET Elisa | 2010 | 0:31:59 | 851 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
28 | CHANANE Lynelle | 2009 | 0:31:89 | 833 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
29 | LAKHDARI Celia | 2010 | 0:31:92 | 831 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
30 | BESNARD Lennie | 2008 | 0:32:11 | 820 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
31 | TAIBI Ilham | 2007 | 0:32:23 | 812 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | ORPEL Melissa | 2009 | 0:32:27 | 810 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
33 | TADJENE Mélina | 2008 | 0:32:44 | 800 | US FONTENAY | FRA | ||
34 | GRAFF Victoire | 2012 | 0:32:59 | 791 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | LUNGU Catherine | 2011 | 0:33:10 | 761 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | TIMELLI Ines | 2010 | 0:33:17 | 757 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
37 | JAOUEN Noemie | 2010 | 0:33:19 | 755 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
38 | COLLACE Eva | 2010 | 0:33:65 | 729 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
39 | FONTAINE Pauline | 2008 | 0:33:68 | 727 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
40 | HELENO Céline | 2010 | 0:33:72 | 725 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
41 | GILSON Tessa | 2009 | 0:33:72 | 725 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
42 | BOUBEKRI Salma | 2010 | 0:33:74 | 724 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | SABY Stella | 2009 | 0:33:97 | 711 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
44 | VAN HOEYLANDT--BOSCH Charline | 2009 | 0:33:98 | 710 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
45 | MASSACESI-PIZARRO Claudia | 2010 | 0:34:00 | 709 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
46 | RENOUD Maureen | 2011 | 0:34:01 | 709 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
47 | JEAN Elisa | 2011 | 0:34:02 | 708 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
48 | ELORBANY Khadija | 2010 | 0:34:10 | 704 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
49 | LETEINTURIER-LAPRISE Anais | 2008 | 0:34:40 | 687 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | FOSSI GAIN-YO Rosie | 2010 | 0:34:51 | 681 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
51 | DUBERN Lola | 2010 | 0:34:58 | 677 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
52 | AAYAY Houyam | 2012 | 0:34:63 | 674 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
53 | RACINE Eva | 2011 | 0:34:68 | 671 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
54 | MOHYLYAK Dariya | 2009 | 0:34:74 | 668 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
55 | BENALIA Ritaje | 2011 | 0:34:76 | 667 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
56 | MULLER Angèle | 2010 | 0:34:93 | 658 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
57 | TAARABT Sofia | 2009 | 0:35:52 | 626 | US FONTENAY | FRA | ||
58 | E SILVA Erika | 2010 | 0:35:55 | 625 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
59 | ROY Pernelle | 2011 | 0:35:68 | 618 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
60 | BOUFOUDI Feryel | 2009 | 0:35:78 | 613 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
61 | LEDAD Lila | 2010 | 0:35:88 | 607 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
62 | HAMMOUMEN Yarah | 2011 | 0:36:54 | 573 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
63 | STANURSKI Emilie | 2008 | 0:36:75 | 563 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
64 | MAZOYER Sofia | 2011 | 0:36:91 | 555 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
65 | HAMDI Yosr | 2011 | 0:37:10 | 545 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | LOPES Andrea | 2012 | 0:37:35 | 533 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
67 | VAQUE Manon | 2008 | 0:37:80 | 511 | US FONTENAY | FRA | ||
68 | MALLAH Meïssa | 2010 | 0:37:85 | 509 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
69 | JAZON MENARD Anna | 2007 | 0:38:23 | 491 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | AMRANI Alya | 2011 | 0:38:56 | 476 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
71 | CHTOUROU Marwa | 2012 | 0:38:92 | 459 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
72 | PIESSARD BOUZONVILLE Camille | 2012 | 0:39:04 | 454 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
73 | TALBI Zahra | 2011 | 0:39:73 | 423 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
74 | LARRAUS Taina | 2008 | 0:39:87 | 417 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
75 | MONDYCH Melana | 2012 | 0:40:21 | 403 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
76 | BOUHACHEM Lyne | 2012 | 0:40:88 | 375 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
77 | SAADI Mayline | 2012 | 0:41:00 | 370 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
78 | PEREIRA NUSSBAUM Soline | 2012 | 0:41:93 | 333 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
79 | CRISOSTOMO Emma | 2012 | 0:42:14 | 325 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
80 | BOURQUIN Ava | 2010 | 0:43:14 | 288 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
81 | VALADIE Valentine | 2010 | 0:43:14 | 288 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
82 | BARANGER Yzabel | 2010 | 0:43:28 | 283 | US FONTENAY | FRA | ||
83 | COLLET QUIDE Loe | 2011 | 0:43:66 | 270 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
84 | AUGE Elyna | 2011 | 0:43:79 | 265 | US FONTENAY | FRA | ||
85 | FORAX Alizee | 2012 | 0:45:59 | 207 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
86 | BARANGER Kyara | 2010 | 0:47:08 | 164 | US FONTENAY | FRA | ||
87 | MAAMES Selyna | 2012 | 0:47:95 | 141 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
88 | DECLOEDT-LACOMBE Mila | 2012 | 0:49:54 | 104 | US FONTENAY | FRA | ||
89 | BRAHMI Anaîs | 2012 | 0:50:15 | 92 | US FONTENAY | FRA |