Journées Qualificatives 2
Compétition Départementale
VITRY-SUR-SEINE (FRA)
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2022 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | 0:24:89 | 1229 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | KOUDIL Samir | 2004 | 0:26:43 | 1124 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOULAT Alexandre | 2006 | 0:26:55 | 1116 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | CHAUBRON Esteban | 2005 | 0:27:51 | 1053 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
5 | SHEPELEV Vladislav | 1999 | 0:27:58 | 1048 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
6 | CALECKI Alexy | 2006 | 0:27:61 | 1047 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | OUVRARD Ethan | 2005 | 0:27:67 | 1043 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BAILLARGE Bastien | 2004 | 0:29:18 | 948 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | ARDJOUNE Luca | 2008 | 0:29:52 | 927 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
10 | BENDAHMANE Anis | 2007 | 0:29:60 | 922 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MENARD Bastien | 2004 | 0:29:61 | 922 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | LABRASSERIE Julien | 2005 | 0:30:07 | 894 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
13 | KADDOUR-DUTEN Iliam | 2007 | 0:30:23 | 885 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
14 | VERNIER-MAZET Hugo | 2008 | 0:30:63 | 861 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
15 | LOZIK Mykhailo | 2009 | 0:30:83 | 850 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
16 | FARKAS-BAJAN Peter | 2007 | 0:30:97 | 841 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI | |||
17 | ZANARDO Fabio | 2008 | 0:31:18 | 829 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | MAES Martin | 2009 | 0:31:40 | 817 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
19 | LESAGE Timothee | 2008 | 0:32:01 | 782 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI | |||
20 | FLICI Rayan | 2009 | 0:32:13 | 776 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
21 | CHENG Jordan | 2006 | 0:32:15 | 775 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | EL ALAOUI Adam | 2009 | 0:32:21 | 771 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
23 | GHERGHINOIU Lucas | 2007 | 0:33:38 | 708 | US FONTENAY | FRA | ||
24 | CHAUVIN Matt | 2006 | 0:34:45 | 653 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI | |||
25 | CARN Elio | 2010 | 0:37:39 | 512 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
26 | EL NAHASS Zied | 2010 | 0:37:40 | 511 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
27 | DUVAL Paul | 2008 | 0:37:51 | 506 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI | |||
28 | FLICI Mehdy | 2010 | 0:40:80 | 370 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
29 | SABI Ilyes | 2010 | 0:40:91 | 366 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
30 | GHERGHINOIU Mateï | 2009 | 0:42:02 | 325 | US FONTENAY | FRA | ||
31 | BROET Kaan | 2010 | 0:44:24 | 250 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
32 | ELIAS-MENET Maxime | 2009 | 0:45:36 | 216 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
33 | MOSLIH Nizar | 2010 | 0:45:85 | 202 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
34 | SIMON Celian | 2010 | 0:47:23 | 165 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA |