Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m) SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Compétition Régionale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris | 1995 | 0:28:12 | 1208 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
2 | ALMET Alix | 1996 | 0:28:56 | 1180 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
3 | DEMORISE Olivier | 1996 | 0:28:92 | 1158 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA |
4 | MAHTALI Adel-Yanis | 1999 | 0:29:23 | 1138 | US GRIGNY | FRA |
5 | ALLOUCHE Adam | 1993 | 0:29:31 | 1133 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA |
6 | HABABOU Adrien | 1993 | 0:29:33 | 1132 | ES VITRY | FRA |
7 | LE BRETON Maxime | 1995 | 0:29:35 | 1131 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |
8 | GINDRAT Thomas | 1998 | 0:29:64 | 1113 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA |
9 | NEUVILLE Titouan | 1998 | 0:29:66 | 1112 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
10 | VENTURA Vincent | 1998 | 0:29:68 | 1111 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
11 | GENESTIER Ronan | 1999 | 0:29:83 | 1101 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
12 | TIEN MI TIE Kevin | 1991 | 0:29:87 | 1099 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
13 | LOSSOUARN Mathias | 1998 | 0:29:89 | 1098 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
14 | MORTIER Paul | 1999 | 0:29:89 | 1098 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
15 | BOEUF Mickael | 1993 | 0:29:91 | 1097 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA |
16 | AUDONNET Guillaume | 1997 | 0:30:03 | 1089 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
17 | HERENT Nathan | 1998 | 0:30:08 | 1086 | SN MONTGERON | FRA |
18 | DUPIRE Joris | 1998 | 0:30:12 | 1084 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA |
19 | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | 0:30:14 | 1083 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
20 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | 0:30:15 | 1082 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
21 | LACOUTURE Emerick | 1997 | 0:30:15 | 1082 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
22 | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | 0:30:21 | 1078 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA |
23 | CHEDRI Samy | 1997 | 0:30:26 | 1075 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
24 | DEBAR Killian | 1998 | 0:30:44 | 1065 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
25 | ESDRAS Alan | 1997 | 0:30:46 | 1063 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA |
26 | BAUDIME Loïc | 1998 | 0:30:48 | 1062 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA |
27 | TISON Gauthier | 1999 | 0:30:49 | 1062 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |
28 | AERNOUT Arthur | 2002 | 0:30:50 | 1061 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |
29 | EUGENE Justin | 1997 | 0:30:51 | 1060 | SN MONTGERON | FRA |
30 | DOUMA Yann | 1992 | 0:30:56 | 1057 | ES VITRY | FRA |
31 | POTFER Marius | 1998 | 0:30:57 | 1057 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA |
32 | ROMER Loick | 2000 | 0:30:60 | 1055 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |
33 | ARMAND Jason | 1998 | 0:30:68 | 1050 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
34 | RACINE Mickaël | 1998 | 0:30:70 | 1049 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
35 | REUGE Olivier | 1998 | 0:30:70 | 1049 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA |
36 | PORTES Lilian | 1999 | 0:30:70 | 1049 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
37 | THOISON Clément | 1996 | 0:30:74 | 1047 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA |
38 | DE ARAUJO Thomas | 1999 | 0:30:77 | 1045 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
39 | FLITZ Tom | 1999 | 0:30:77 | 1045 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
40 | YAMINI Thomas | 2000 | 0:30:82 | 1042 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
41 | LEVENISHTI Justin | 1999 | 0:30:85 | 1040 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
42 | POMMEREAU Maxime | 1999 | 0:30:89 | 1038 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA |
43 | FERREIRA Dylan | 2000 | 0:30:92 | 1036 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
44 | SURROZ Alexandre | 2000 | 0:30:99 | 1032 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |
45 | CHARBONNEL Theo | 2001 | 0:31:05 | 1028 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
46 | BOCAGE Léo | 1998 | 0:31:06 | 1028 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
47 | MAN Antoine | 2000 | 0:31:11 | 1025 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
48 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | 0:31:12 | 1024 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
49 | SAINT MARC Lucas | 2000 | 0:31:20 | 1020 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA |
50 | DHUMEZ Thomas | 1997 | 0:31:32 | 1013 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA |
51 | FERREIRA Jocelyn | 1996 | 0:31:39 | 1009 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
52 | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | 0:31:57 | 998 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
53 | MARCHAND Maximilian | 2000 | 0:31:70 | 991 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
54 | HEINY Clement | 2002 | 0:31:84 | 983 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
55 | PHILIPPE Matt | 1999 | 0:32:06 | 970 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA |
56 | BOUALI Farès | 2001 | 0:32:42 | 949 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA |
57 | GOHARD Aymeric | 2002 | 0:32:59 | 940 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
58 | SAUVAGEOT Pierre | 2001 | 0:32:70 | 934 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA |
59 | GOMEZ Corentin | 2000 | 0:32:82 | 927 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
60 | DIBOUES Killian | 2000 | 0:32:82 | 927 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
61 | WATTEZ Pacôme | 2002 | 0:32:84 | 926 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
62 | RAHAJARIMANANA Mendrika | 2001 | 0:32:88 | 924 | US GRIGNY | FRA |
63 | BONNIVARD Adrien | 2002 | 0:32:91 | 922 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
64 | VO Alexis | 1999 | 0:32:93 | 921 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
65 | LISTWAN Loic | 2002 | 0:32:97 | 919 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA |
66 | DEMETZ Alexis | 2001 | 0:33:00 | 917 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
67 | CHAUMERON Mathieu | 1999 | 0:33:14 | 909 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
68 | ALLOUCHE Firasse | 2001 | 0:33:27 | 902 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA |
69 | LEMARCHAND Kyllian | 2002 | 0:33:82 | 872 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
70 | SAINT-LEGER Baptiste | 2002 | 0:33:85 | 870 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
71 | JULIEN Noé | 2002 | 0:34:00 | 862 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
72 | LEMAIRE Benjamin | 2002 | 0:34:25 | 849 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
73 | HENNETEAU Alexandre | 2002 | 0:34:44 | 839 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |
74 | FOURCART Alexandre | 2000 | 0:34:66 | 827 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
75 | LEFEBVRE Hugo | 2002 | 0:35:37 | 790 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
76 | JULIEN Tristan | 2002 | 0:37:86 | 667 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA |