Championnat Régional des Maîtres (25m)

Compétition Régionale

RUEIL-MALMAISON

Du Samedi 13 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 14 Fevrier 2016

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 FOURAISON Géraldine 1987 0:30:40 1152 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
2 MAIDENS Kate 1987 0:30:44 1149 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
3 DORE Elise 1990 0:32:74 1019 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
4 LAGARDE Pauline 1991 0:34:44 929 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
5 GARBAN Elodie 1990 0:34:46 928 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
6 HUMBERT Céline 1990 0:34:46 928 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
7 BAUMERT Caroline 1989 0:35:40 879 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
8 SALVARY Pauline 1989 0:36:16 841 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
9 CALABUIG Laura 1988 0:36:47 826 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
10 QUEAU Amelie 1987 0:38:41 733 USM VIROFLAY FRA
Catégorie C2
1 FOURCOT Agnès 1983 0:36:86 828 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA
2 SOULIE Marie 1985 0:37:30 807 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
3 ASPAVLO Diane 1983 0:40:64 654 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
4 DERRE Pauline 1983 0:41:92 600 ES NANTERRE FRA
5 STAVAUX Claire 1984 0:43:92 520 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
6 GAUZENS Maud 1985 0:45:24 470 CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE FRA
7 DRISCH Marie-Lucie 1984 0:50:65 293 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
Catégorie C3
1 CAZAL Caroline 1981 0:31:45 1146 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
2 BUSCH-CAMBOURIS Courtney 1981 0:39:10 756 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA
3 WITTE Sina 1977 0:40:21 706 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
4 FOURRAT Vanessa 1978 0:40:88 676 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
Catégorie C4
1 FERIALDI Florence 1974 0:36:07 945 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 BOUCHER Sandrine 1976 0:44:57 569 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA
3 LEFRANC Armelle 1975 0:48:21 437 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA
4 BRUNINGS Mayken 1973 0:53:53 275 USM MALAKOFF FRA
Catégorie C5
1 SAUVAGE Marie 1969 0:35:58 1030 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
2 FROELIGER Nathalie 1970 0:36:88 966 PROVINS NATATION FRA
3 ANJOLRAS Christine 1967 0:45:42 594 SN VERSAILLES FRA
4 CLECH Stéphanie 1970 0:55:62 269 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA
5 DE PAULA ARANTES Luciana 1967 1:00:00 168 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA
Catégorie C6
1 PHILIPPE Catherine 1964 0:40:67 864 CN POISSY FRA
2 POIROT Catherine 1963 0:42:46 787 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
3 GENOIS Catherine 1966 0:43:50 743 YERRES NATATION FRA
4 VEILLARD Siske 1962 0:44:10 719 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
5 BELGACEM Catherine 1963 0:51:08 465 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
Catégorie C7
1 SOUCHARD Brigitte 1960 0:40:20 980 ETAMPES NATATION FRA
2 ROYER Sophie 1959 0:43:52 837 SN VERSAILLES FRA
3 CHAUFFIN Marine 1961 0:44:43 800 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
4 MATTE Marie-josee 1960 0:44:56 795 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
Catégorie C8
1 MIGNATELLI Françoise 1955 0:39:63 1122 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
Catégorie C9
1 ROLLAND Marketta 1947 1:07:73 329 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA