Coupe Régionale Intercatégories - Poule A

Compétition Régionale en bassin de 25m

Le Dimanche 11 Janvier 2015 à VERSAILLES


50 Nage Libre Dames BLANCO Anna Disq. 576
50 Nage Libre Dames DUMAS Salome Disq. 1111
50 Nage Libre Dames PIAULET Cassandre Disq. 1123
50 Nage Libre Dames LETANG Maria-elena Disq. 1249
50 Dos Dames GUY Alexandrine Disq. 658
50 Dos Dames BECART Louise Disq. 969
50 Dos Dames PIAULET Cassandre Disq. 1032
50 Dos Dames TOPOLANSKI Anna Disq. 1271
50 Brasse Dames ANGENAULT Lisa Disq. 639
50 Brasse Dames DAUMAS Eleonore Disq. 896
50 Brasse Dames CONNETABLE Barbara Disq. 1146
50 Brasse Dames DEL'HOMME Laurine Disq. 1213
50 Papillon Dames ROQUEFORT Capucine Disq. 426
50 Papillon Dames DORLIN Shellen Disq. 1112
50 Papillon Dames SIMOËNS Jeanne Disq. 1134
50 Papillon Dames LETANG Maria-elena Disq. 1203
100 4 Nages Dames SIMOENS Lucille Disq. 648
100 4 Nages Dames DORLIN Shellen Disq. 1036
100 4 Nages Dames SIMOËNS Jeanne Disq. 1180
100 4 Nages Dames DEL'HOMME Laurine Disq. 1254
4x200 Nage Libre Dames Disq. 0
4x100 4 Nages Dames Disq. 0
50 Nage Libre Dames DEVIGNE Fanny Disq. 648
50 Nage Libre Dames BOURDON Ines Disq. 1008
50 Nage Libre Dames DANINTHE Laurine Disq. 1109
50 Nage Libre Dames FABRE Morgane Disq. 1233
50 Dos Dames RABEMANANJARA Jade Disq. 787
50 Dos Dames LE GALLIC Alice Disq. 827
50 Dos Dames CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie Disq. 1051
50 Dos Dames FABRE Morgane Disq. 1199
50 Brasse Dames ROUDI Selma Disq. 706
50 Brasse Dames HO Katelyn Disq. 892
50 Brasse Dames RUCK Lena Disq. 1057
50 Brasse Dames OUCHAOUA Sarah Disq. 1105
50 Papillon Dames MAUPOUX Nina Disq. 662
50 Papillon Dames LEBRE Emma Disq. 920
50 Papillon Dames CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie Disq. 1005
50 Papillon Dames BAZY Camille Disq. 1115
100 4 Nages Dames BALMER Romane Disq. 611
100 4 Nages Dames LEBRE Emma Disq. 927
100 4 Nages Dames RUCK Lena Disq. 1043
100 4 Nages Dames BAZY Camille Disq. 1173
4x200 Nage Libre Dames Disq. 0
4x100 4 Nages Dames Disq. 0
50 Nage Libre Dames DE CRESCENZO Noélie Disq. 608
50 Nage Libre Dames BOURGUIGNON Clothilde Disq. 757
50 Nage Libre Dames ROBERT Pauline Disq. 1082
50 Nage Libre Dames CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie Disq. 1149
50 Dos Dames GARNIER Marilou Disq. 170
50 Dos Dames L'HOSTE Maryam Disq. 992
50 Dos Dames GUIDET Delphine Disq. 961
50 Dos Dames BOURHIS Charlotte Disq. 1189
50 Brasse Dames BEN BELLA Aya Disq. 611
50 Brasse Dames GUERIN Angèle Disq. 878
50 Brasse Dames CREMAS Claire Disq. 1003
50 Brasse Dames CLERC Celia Disq. 1142
50 Papillon Dames SAMID Inès Disq. 564
50 Papillon Dames FOHRER Marie Disq. 859
50 Papillon Dames ROBERT Pauline Disq. 1041
50 Papillon Dames CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie Disq. 1115
100 4 Nages Dames CHARLES-FRANÇOIS Julie Disq. 608
100 4 Nages Dames L'HOSTE Maryam Disq. 837
100 4 Nages Dames GUIDET Delphine Disq. 952
100 4 Nages Dames CLERC Celia Disq. 1217
4x200 Nage Libre Dames Disq. 0
4x100 4 Nages Dames Disq. 0
50 Nage Libre Dames GHIONE Eva Disq. 318
50 Nage Libre Dames HOBAYA Aïcha Disq. 879
50 Nage Libre Dames KOUASSI Lisa Disq. 860
50 Nage Libre Dames ROGER Gwendoline Disq. 1215
50 Dos Dames AVENANT Orlanne Disq. 534
50 Dos Dames BATAILLE Julie Disq. 934
50 Dos Dames ALLOUNE Léana Disq. 901
50 Dos Dames BAQUET Rosanna Disq. 1169
50 Brasse Dames DOLO Marie Disq. 474
50 Brasse Dames BOISRENOULT Emilie Disq. 1030
50 Brasse Dames SOMMIER Elodie Disq. 1138
50 Brasse Dames CHARRO Anaïs Disq. 1160
50 Papillon Dames MANIEY Léa Disq. 473
50 Papillon Dames GRESSIER Charlotte Disq. 753
50 Papillon Dames ALLOUNE Léana Disq. 824
50 Papillon Dames ROGER Gwendoline Disq. 1180
100 4 Nages Dames LABDOUN Camelia Disq. 490
100 4 Nages Dames BOISRENOULT Emilie Disq. 1048
100 4 Nages Dames SOMMIER Elodie Disq. 1156
100 4 Nages Dames CHARRO Anaïs Disq. 1145
4x200 Nage Libre Dames Disq. 0
4x100 4 Nages Dames Disq. 0
50 Nage Libre Dames GALMEL Claudia Disq. 501
50 Nage Libre Dames SIGNORET Amelie Disq. 970
50 Nage Libre Dames SIMON Romane Disq. 1078
50 Nage Libre Dames PENNEQUIN Perrine Disq. 1206
50 Dos Dames BENKHETACHE Shahin Disq. 524
50 Dos Dames FAINEANT Louise Disq. 644
50 Dos Dames LHOMME Angèle Disq. 1005
50 Dos Dames PENNEQUIN Perrine Disq. 1182
50 Brasse Dames LIM Sojin Disq. 580
50 Brasse Dames SIGNORET Amelie Disq. 866
50 Brasse Dames LONGAYGUE Hermance Disq. 1055
50 Brasse Dames PEREIRA Ines Disq. 878
50 Papillon Dames BRUILLOT Louna Disq. 182
50 Papillon Dames HUMBERT Juliette Disq. 865
50 Papillon Dames SIMON Romane Disq. 1049
50 Papillon Dames SERODON Mathilde Disq. 1063
100 4 Nages Dames MIGUET Chloe Disq. 633
100 4 Nages Dames PAGO Elodie Disq. 728
100 4 Nages Dames LONGAYGUE Hermance Disq. 1098
100 4 Nages Dames PEREIRA Ines Disq. 965
4x200 Nage Libre Dames Disq. 0
4x100 4 Nages Dames Disq. 0
50 Nage Libre Dames BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah Disq. 479
50 Nage Libre Dames DARTY Laura Disq. 829
50 Nage Libre Dames BACK Mathilde Disq. 956
50 Nage Libre Dames SOLA Delphine Disq. 1236
50 Dos Dames COMTE Océane Disq. 401
50 Dos Dames CAINAUD Lucie Disq. 791
50 Dos Dames COLAUTTI Maya Disq. 900
50 Dos Dames LEUREGANS Camille Disq. 1260
50 Brasse Dames JANIN Mathilda Disq. 436
50 Brasse Dames GAILLARD Emilie Disq. 761
50 Brasse Dames HASSANI Marwa Disq. 951
50 Brasse Dames MANSOURI Donia Disq. 1111
50 Papillon Dames COMBES Pauline Disq. 361
50 Papillon Dames EKBAL MOHAMED Sarah Disq. 742
50 Papillon Dames BACK Mathilde Disq. 975
50 Papillon Dames LEUREGANS Camille Disq. 1188
100 4 Nages Dames COLIN Eva Disq. 612
100 4 Nages Dames DARTY Laura Disq. 732
100 4 Nages Dames HASSANI Marwa Disq. 743
100 4 Nages Dames MANSOURI Donia Disq. 1220
4x200 Nage Libre Dames Disq. 0
4x100 4 Nages Dames Disq. 0
50 Nage Libre Dames BENADDAD Sarah Disq. 369
50 Nage Libre Dames SUAREZ RAYNAL Margaux Disq. 910
50 Nage Libre Dames DETCHENIQUE Noémie Disq. 1080
50 Nage Libre Dames BEN MANSOUR Célina Disq. 1132
50 Dos Dames MEZIANE Alicia Disq. 227
50 Dos Dames DGAIMESH Yasmine Disq. 1021
50 Dos Dames DETCHENIQUE Noémie Disq. 1182
50 Dos Dames BLANCHARD Morgane Disq. 1097
50 Brasse Dames OUALDI-DJEBRIL Ines Disq. 342
50 Brasse Dames DGAIMESH Nisrine Disq. 664
50 Brasse Dames KOFFI Sherilyne Disq. 1033
50 Brasse Dames CHARPENTIER Ilona Disq. 1179
50 Papillon Dames KOFFI Tyhanne Disq. 389
50 Papillon Dames BIZET Audrey Disq. 862
50 Papillon Dames PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Melody Disq. 1181
50 Papillon Dames BEN MANSOUR Célina Disq. 1143
100 4 Nages Dames MARECHAL Mathilde Disq. 536
100 4 Nages Dames BIZET Audrey Disq. 907
100 4 Nages Dames PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Melody Disq. 1172
100 4 Nages Dames BLANCHARD Morgane Disq. 0
4x200 Nage Libre Dames Disq. 0
4x100 4 Nages Dames Disq. 0
50 Nage Libre Dames POITAYA Pooja Disq. 332
50 Nage Libre Dames SCOUBART Lea Disq. 984
50 Nage Libre Dames MORAND Julie Disq. 739
50 Nage Libre Dames BATILLIOT Anthea Disq. 1028
50 Dos Dames BONO Mathilde Disq. 293
50 Dos Dames EVAIN LAINE Amélys Disq. 908
50 Dos Dames BERRY Mathilde Disq. 805
50 Dos Dames CLOUTE-CAZALAA Julie Disq. 960
50 Brasse Dames LE CORGUILLE Jade Disq. 540
50 Brasse Dames FAVENE Eva-Luna Disq. 833
50 Brasse Dames BERRY Mathilde Disq. 902
50 Brasse Dames LUBINEAU Delphine Disq. 828
50 Papillon Dames MORAND Zoè Disq. 414
50 Papillon Dames BATAL Coline Disq. 919
50 Papillon Dames LE CORGUILLE Ambre Disq. 982
50 Papillon Dames BATILLIOT Anthea Disq. 912
100 4 Nages Dames QUANTIN Eva Disq. 472
100 4 Nages Dames BATAL Coline Disq. 933
100 4 Nages Dames LE CORGUILLE Ambre Disq. 1049
100 4 Nages Dames CLOUTE-CAZALAA Julie Disq. 904
4x200 Nage Libre Dames Disq. 0
4x100 4 Nages Dames Disq. 0