Championnat Régional en bassin de 25m

Compétition Régionale

SARCELLES

Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GAMER Rose-alexia 1999 1:01:64 1237 ES VITRY FRA
2 CARLOS-BROC Zoé 2006 1:02:04 1225 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
3 FLEURY Carla 2001 1:04:71 1148 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
4 ABBADI Soraya 2003 1:05:04 1139 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
5 MAILLE Salomé 2004 1:05:65 1122 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
6 NEVES Clara 2002 1:06:46 1099 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
7 AUDOLY Calliope 2004 1:06:55 1097 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
8 ROZE Aziliz 2004 1:06:96 1086 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
9 NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle 2003 1:07:51 1071 CA ORSAY FRA
10 BERGER Paoline 2002 1:07:58 1069 CA ORSAY FRA
11 HOUAL Solene 2002 1:07:68 1066 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
12 DANGER Clara 2002 1:07:82 1062 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
13 BRINDEJONC Juline 2006 1:08:40 1046 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
14 NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel 2006 1:09:03 1030 CA ORSAY FRA
15 FOURMY Marina 2003 1:09:30 1022 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
16 ZANONI Lena 1997 1:09:74 1011 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
17 BALMER Romane 2004 1:10:02 1003 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
18 CASTEJON Garance 2005 1:10:04 1003 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
19 MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana 2005 1:10:08 1002 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
20 COGNAC Eglantine 2004 1:10:26 997 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
21 PAVY Léna 2005 1:10:38 994 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
22 LEGER Katell 2006 1:10:43 992 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
23 BOULARD Chloé 2003 1:10:53 990 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
24 VAN DER BIEST Eugenie 2006 1:10:64 987 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
25 LOPES Anaïs 2004 1:11:35 968 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
26 MAFILLE Julie 2006 1:11:48 965 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
27 FONSECA Maëlie 2006 1:11:65 961 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
28 GARCIA Inès 2000 1:11:73 959 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
29 MESSé Jade 2005 1:11:86 955 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
30 LINN Emma 2006 1:11:87 955 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
31 TALLON Hermine 2003 1:12:51 939 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
32 THOLEY Aurelie 2005 1:12:63 935 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
33 FABREGOULE Caroline 2006 1:13:03 925 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
34 PARODI Lucie 2003 1:13:41 916 CN PLAISIR FRA
35 LOULERGUE Anais 2005 1:14:18 896 LA SAINT MANDEENNE FRA
36 HERVAULT Estelle 2003 1:14:44 890 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
37 DURAN Chiara 2006 1:14:98 877 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
38 FAULCON Clara 2006 1:16:80 832 LA SAINT MANDEENNE FRA
39 MASCARIN Olivia 2003 1:17:72 810 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
40 VIDET Oriane 2006 1:18:77 785
41 ALLIONE Clémence 2004 1:21:30 727 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
42 NEVES Alicia 2005 1:24:81 651 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA