Championnat Régional en bassin de 25m

Compétition Régionale

SARCELLES

Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BARBOUCH Inès 2001 0:28:54 1176 ES VITRY FRA
2 FLEURY Carla 2001 0:28:90 1153 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
3 GAMER Rose-alexia 1999 0:28:92 1152 ES VITRY FRA
4 COSTES Loriane 2000 0:29:41 1120 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
5 ABBADI Soraya 2003 0:29:47 1116 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
6 AUDOLY Calliope 2004 0:29:61 1108 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
7 MAILLE Salomé 2004 0:29:64 1106 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
8 HOUAL Solene 2002 0:29:66 1105 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
9 NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle 2003 0:29:77 1098 CA ORSAY FRA
10 DANGER Clara 2002 0:29:97 1085 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
11 NEVES Clara 2002 0:30:09 1078 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
12 LEONARDI Vanina 2004 0:30:36 1061 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
13 ZANONI Lena 1997 0:30:48 1053 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
14 MIGNÉ Mathilde 2006 0:30:56 1049 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA
15 PARODI Lucie 2003 0:30:67 1042 CN PLAISIR FRA
16 BERGER Paoline 2002 0:30:74 1038 CA ORSAY FRA
17 COGNAC Eglantine 2004 0:30:81 1033 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
18 OUENNICHE Lilya 1996 0:30:90 1028 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
19 BRETON Emma 2003 0:31:05 1019 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
20 LESOILLE Julie 2005 0:31:11 1015 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
21 LOULERGUE Anais 2005 0:31:12 1015 LA SAINT MANDEENNE FRA
22 CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie 2000 0:31:14 1013 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
23 VAN DER BIEST Eugenie 2006 0:31:18 1011 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
24 CASTEJON Garance 2005 0:31:22 1008 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
25 LOPES Anaïs 2004 0:31:23 1008 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
26 LEVASSOR Idalie 2006 0:31:31 1003 SN VERSAILLES FRA
27 FALLET Grace 2005 0:31:39 998 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
28 FONSECA Maëlie 2006 0:31:42 997 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
29 LINN Emma 2006 0:31:43 996 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
30 COQUELLE Camille 2005 0:31:44 995 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
31 BESSON Camille 2005 0:31:49 992 CN ANDRESY FRA
32 NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel 2006 0:31:54 989 CA ORSAY FRA
33 PUSSET Léna 2003 0:31:68 981 YERRES NATATION FRA
34 GUILBAUD Charlotte 2004 0:31:70 980 CA ORSAY FRA
35 LAVAUD Marguerite 2005 0:31:74 977 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
36 AUBRY Aurélia 1998 0:31:77 976 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
37 TALLON Hermine 2003 0:31:79 975 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
38 BOULARD Chloé 2003 0:31:80 974 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
39 VIDET Oriane 2006 0:31:88 969
40 LIEVIN Laura 2004 0:31:96 964 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA
41 VALLAT Julie 2005 0:31:97 964 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
42 DEDIEU Anouk 2003 0:31:97 964 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
43 JEAN BAPTISTE Ambre 2005 0:32:00 962 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
44 PAVY Léna 2005 0:32:03 960 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
45 DURAN Chiara 2006 0:32:15 953 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
46 GNAZALE Judith 2006 0:32:18 952 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
47 AIGOUY Léa 2004 0:32:23 949 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA
48 ALLIONE Clémence 2004 0:32:25 948 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
49 BEAUDRON Leann 2003 0:32:29 945 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
50 DIEZ PEREZ Romane 2006 0:32:32 943 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
51 FAULCON Clara 2006 0:32:38 940 LA SAINT MANDEENNE FRA
52 JUIN Lisa 2005 0:32:40 939 VGA ST-MAUR FRA
53 GARCIA Inès 2000 0:32:52 932 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
54 CHARPENTE Urielle 2005 0:32:53 931 ETAMPES NATATION FRA
55 DURIS Elena 2005 0:32:66 924 SN VERSAILLES FRA
56 MOUNIER Ilona 2004 0:32:68 923 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
57 BOUFTINI Sherine 2005 0:32:82 915 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
58 MAFILLE Julie 2006 0:32:90 910 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
59 MAES Diane 2005 0:32:98 905 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
60 FABREGOULE Caroline 2006 0:33:26 890 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
61 MARTINS Daphnee 2004 0:33:35 884 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
62 BAUDOT Louise 2006 0:33:64 868 SN VERSAILLES FRA
63 SOUCHARD Ariane 2005 0:33:67 867 SN VERSAILLES FRA
64 MASCARIN Olivia 2003 0:33:80 859 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
65 BERRANDO Lilia 2005 0:33:85 857 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
66 ALLIONE Elise 2006 0:33:90 854 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
67 BOUSQUIE Chloé 2006 0:33:93 852 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
68 ONOSEKE Loane 2006 0:34:13 841 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
69 MOREIRA DA VEIGA Alexia 2006 0:34:24 835 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
70 MORICELLY Clara 2006 0:34:31 831 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
71 COUTURIER Clara 2006 0:34:46 823 PROVINS NATATION FRA
72 CAPELLE Clara 2006 0:34:62 814 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA
73 BELIMAM Ghizlene 2003 0:35:38 774 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA
74 IOULAIN Shanez 2006 0:35:89 747 SN VERSAILLES FRA
75 MULLER Majda 2002 0:36:58 712 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA