Championnats de France en petit bassin

Compétition Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOUSQUET Frédérick 1981 0:22:57 1439 CN MARSEILLE FRA
2 STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 0:23:03 1408 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 MUNOZ PEREZ Rafael 1988 0:23:15 1400 CN MARSEILLE FRA
4 SASSOT Romain 1986 0:23:41 1383 LYON NATATION FRA
5 METELLA Mehdy 1992 0:23:47 1379 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 MAGULA Romain 1991 0:23:99 1344 CN MARSEILLE FRA
7 MEYNARD William 1987 0:24:06 1340 CN MARSEILLE FRA
8 BELLANCE Matthias 1993 0:24:35 1321 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 EMERY Frédéric 1995 0:24:85 1289 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
2 SAUREL Arthur 1995 0:24:88 1287 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 CHATRON Cyril 1995 0:24:95 1282 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
4 ROCH Nans 1996 0:25:35 1257 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
5 CAPAZZA Axel 1997 0:25:35 1257 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
6 PEMA Pelden 1996 0:26:16 1206 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
7 LEGOUT Pierre 1996 0:26:20 1204 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 ROYO Jean 1995 0:26:35 1194 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 0:23:34 1387 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 MUNOZ PEREZ Rafael 1988 0:23:44 1381 CN MARSEILLE FRA
3 GRANDJEAN Yoris 1989 0:23:48 1378 BELGIQUE BEL
4 METELLA Mehdy 1992 0:23:50 1377 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 BOUSQUET Frédérick 1981 0:23:68 1365 CN MARSEILLE FRA
6 SASSOT Romain 1986 0:23:78 1358 LYON NATATION FRA
7 MAGULA Romain 1991 0:24:13 1335 CN MARSEILLE FRA
8 MEYNARD William 1987 0:24:35 1321 CN MARSEILLE FRA
9 STASIULIS Benjamin 1986 0:24:39 1318 CN MARSEILLE FRA
10 BELLANCE Matthias 1993 0:24:49 1312 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
11 DESMARET Joris 1990 0:24:50 1311 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
12 MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 0:24:56 1307 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
13 PELAGIE Nosy 1991 0:24:64 1302 LYON NATATION FRA
14 COELHO Jordan 1992 0:24:70 1298 ETAMPES NATATION FRA
15 LEVEAUX Aurélien 1989 0:24:72 1297 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
16 LAMBERT Hugo 1993 0:24:76 1294 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
17 JACOMELLI Maxime 1991 0:24:79 1293 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA
18 DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 0:24:80 1292 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
19 RONDOT Constantin 1990 0:24:80 1292 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
20 STROHMEYER Guillaume 1985 0:24:86 1288 MULHOUSE ON FRA
21 PATAMIA Jean-baptiste 1993 0:24:86 1288 CN ANTIBES FRA
22 BOUMALI Jugurtha* 1991 0:24:88 1287 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
23 LEMAIRE Paul 1991 0:24:89 1286 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
24 EMERY Frédéric 1995 0:25:03 1277 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
25 SAUREL Arthur 1995 0:25:06 1275 NANTES NATATION FRA
26 FOUGERON Adrien 1990 0:25:06 1275 US GRIGNY FRA
27 PIJULET Paul 1994 0:25:06 1275 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
28 ANDRIEN Maxime 1994 0:25:09 1273 SO MILLAU N FRA
29 ACHELHI Bilal 1992 0:25:10 1273 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
30 BONNEL Nathan 1993 0:25:13 1271 MULHOUSE ON FRA
31 SCHNEIDER Benjamin 1984 0:25:14 1270 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
32 DUSSART Gaëtan 1992 0:25:25 1263 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA
33 HASSAMBAY Florent 1992 0:25:27 1262 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
34 SCHMITT Emilien 1994 0:25:29 1261 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
35 COSTE Camille 1989 0:25:37 1256 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
36 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:25:40 1254 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
37 COUDRY Florent 1992 0:25:51 1247 LYON NATATION FRA
38 DELFOSSE Laurent 1988 0:25:52 1246 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
39 BLANC Guillaume 1993 0:25:53 1245 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA
40 AUBRY Flavien 1994 0:25:54 1245 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
41 CHARPIOT Clément 1986 0:25:56 1244 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
42 BAYLE Julien 1988 0:25:57 1243 MOUFIA AQUATIK FRA
43 LAIGNEZ Jonas 1991 0:25:59 1242 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
44 CAPAZZA Axel 1997 0:25:60 1241 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
45 CHATRON Cyril 1995 0:25:61 1240 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
46 RENARD Cédric 1991 0:25:67 1237 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
47 ROYO Martin 1993 0:25:72 1233 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
48 GENISSEL Cédric 1993 0:25:88 1223 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
49 BOUSQUET Cyril 1992 0:25:93 1220 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
50 ROCH Nans 1996 0:25:94 1220 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
51 LEGOUT Pierre 1996 0:26:20 1204 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
52 ARICAT Alexis 1993 0:26:21 1203 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
53 DENIS Anthony 1990 0:26:22 1202 CA ORSAY FRA
54 DELECLUSE Thibault 1989 0:26:30 1197 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
55 PELAGIE Valy 1994 0:26:32 1196 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
56 PEMA Pelden 1996 0:26:46 1187 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
57 AZZOLA Cyrille 1993 0:26:48 1186 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
58 ERBA Benjamin 1994 0:26:76 1169 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
59 ROYO Jean 1995 0:26:82 1165 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
60 LECLERC Maxime 1995 0:26:83 1165 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
61 PHILAIRE Victor 1996 0:26:84 1164 SU AGEN FRA
62 CORBEL Antoine 1992 0:26:89 1161 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
63 BERRY Théo 1997 0:27:21 1142 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA