Championnats de France en petit bassin

Compétition Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2012

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BABOU Fanny 1989 1:07:65 1383 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
2 DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie 1985 1:07:81 1379 ES MASSY NATATION FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
3 VAISSE Sarah 1995 1:08:86 1351 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
4 VENDEVILLE Julia 1983 1:09:18 1343 CN BREST FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
5 KITCHING Carmella* 1994 1:09:51 1334 AC HYÈRES FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
6 DOBRAL Coralie 1987 1:10:06 1320 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
7 GALLEGO Solène 1995 1:10:53 1308 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
8 WILLIAMS Adeline 1990 1:10:76 1302 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 POLIT Claire 1995 1:09:70 1329 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
2 KITCHING Claudia 1995 1:10:38 1312 CN ANTIBES FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
3 METAYER Lucile 1995 1:11:14 1292 EN CAEN FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
4 LIEBAUT Anaïs 1995 1:11:63 1280 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
5 RAYNERT Maud 1998 1:12:29 1263 CSM CLAMART FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
6 BLANCHARD Morgane 1997 1:12:71 1252 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
7 LEROY Flavy 1996 1:13:08 1243 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
8 PAQUIT Laura 1995 1:13:24 1239 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie 1985 1:08:88 1351 ES MASSY NATATION FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
2 VAISSE Sarah 1995 1:09:03 1347 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
3 BABOU Fanny 1989 1:09:51 1334 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
4 KITCHING Carmella* 1994 1:09:85 1325 AC HYÈRES FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
5 VENDEVILLE Julia 1983 1:09:87 1325 CN BREST FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
6 DOBRAL Coralie 1987 1:10:06 1320 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
7 GALLEGO Solène 1995 1:10:26 1315 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
8 WILLIAMS Adeline 1990 1:10:51 1308 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
9 MARTIN Adeline 1992 1:10:62 1305 CN ANTIBES FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
10 BAUDRY Andréa 1991 1:10:65 1305 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
11 HUFFNER Géraldine 1992 1:10:72 1303 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
12 LESAFFRE Fantine 1994 1:11:61 1280 MULHOUSE ON FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
13 THENOT Adeline 1991 1:11:75 1276 AC BOBIGNY FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
14 METAYER Lucile 1995 1:11:81 1275 EN CAEN FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
15 KITCHING Claudia 1995 1:11:97 1271 CN ANTIBES FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
16 BARBAUD Marine 1991 1:12:08 1268 SPN POITIERS FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
17 LIEBAUT Anaïs 1995 1:12:19 1265 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
18 POLIT Claire 1995 1:12:35 1261 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
19 LAPORTE-MILIN Morgane 1994 1:12:66 1253 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
20 DEBERGHES Fanny 1994 1:12:77 1251 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
21 JOLLY Lucie 1994 1:12:81 1250 LYON NATATION FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
22 RAYNERT Maud 1998 1:12:97 1246 CSM CLAMART FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
23 BLANCHARD Morgane 1997 1:13:05 1244 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
24 MARTIN Océane 1994 1:13:12 1242 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
25 REMY Aurélie 1981 1:13:34 1236 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
26 PASCALIN Marion 1990 1:13:65 1229 CN AVIGNON FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
27 PAQUIT Laura 1995 1:13:87 1223 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
28 LEROY Flavy 1996 1:13:87 1223 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
29 DAUBA Camille 1997 1:14:04 1219 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
30 CAZIER Chloé 1998 1:14:06 1218 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
31 AUBRY Alice 1997 1:14:09 1218 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
32 VEROT Marine 1997 1:14:18 1215 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
33 XAVIER Lea 1996 1:14:33 1212 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
34 CARVIN Charlene 1996 1:14:37 1211 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
35 DESPLECHIN Chloe 1997 1:14:42 1209 MARCQ NATATION FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
36 LEBLOND Tiphaine 1996 1:14:43 1209 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
37 PETIT Emilie 1996 1:14:52 1207 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
38 DEGOS Garance 1995 1:14:87 1198 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
39 GUERMONPREZ Eve-marie 1993 1:15:02 1195 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
40 JOUANJAN Mathilde 1994 1:15:29 1188 CN GUINGAMP FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
41 LEDUC Ambre 1997 1:15:95 1172 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
42 BOSSUT Jessica 1996 1:15:99 1171 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
43 CARPENTIER Clémence 1995 1:16:54 1157 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
44 PESEUX Clothilde 1998 1:16:58 1156 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
45 CLERC Celia 1997 1:16:68 1154 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
46 GARRIGUES Eva 1994 1:16:97 1147 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver