Natathlon [1] - Ile-de-France

Compétition Régionale

VIRY-CHATILLON

Du Samedi 10 Decembre 2005 au Dimanche 11 Decembre 2005

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KOUADIO Ophélie 1993 0:34:62 919 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
2 RATSIMANDRESY Nickie 1994 0:35:16 891 BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB FRA
3 LAFFITTE Christel 1993 0:35:33 883 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
4 ROSINSKI Cécilia 1993 0:35:34 882 ETAMPES NATATION FRA
5 CHENELLE Julie 1993 0:36:12 843 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
6 CHRETIEN Jodie 1993 0:37:41 780 YERRES NATATION FRA
7 PANGAUD Léa 1993 0:37:45 778 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
8 FLEURY Léa 1993 0:37:84 760 SN MONTGERON FRA
9 SCOTTO Julie 1993 0:37:95 754 IC CHILLY-MAZARIN FRA
10 LEMASSON Anne-Sophie 1993 0:38:10 747 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA
11 GENOIS Helen 1994 0:38:20 743 YERRES NATATION FRA
12 ROSINSKI Chloé 1993 0:38:82 714 ETAMPES NATATION FRA
13 NAY Lisa 1993 0:38:94 709 US GRIGNY FRA
14 DE CACHELEU Gladys 1994 0:38:97 707 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA
15 ZERBIB Eva 1994 0:39:11 701 EN DRAVEIL FRA
16 CHAGNON Jeanne 1993 0:39:25 694 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
17 RAMEN Johanna 1993 0:39:26 694 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
18 MARQUIER Manon 1993 0:39:46 685 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
19 OREJA Marion 1993 0:39:51 683 ETAMPES NATATION FRA
20 LOYER Laura 1994 0:39:60 679 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
21 DION Léa 1993 0:39:64 677 SN MONTGERON FRA
22 CANET Soline 1994 0:39:77 671 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
23 D'EURVEILHER Léa 1994 0:39:85 668 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
24 HODEBOURG Coralie 1993 0:40:11 656 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
25 DESMARD Allison 1993 0:40:14 655 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
26 TEPLIK Cyd-Jee 1993 0:40:20 652 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
27 MORLET Murielle 1993 0:40:26 650 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
28 COLIN Juliette 1994 0:40:34 646 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
29 HALET Adeline 1993 0:40:69 631 MORSANG SN FRA
30 MARTIN Flavie 1994 0:40:80 626 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
31 LENGRAND Charlotte 1993 0:40:93 621 YERRES NATATION FRA
32 MEZZETTA Giulia 1993 0:41:22 608 IC CHILLY-MAZARIN FRA
33 ABJEAN Noémie 1993 0:41:51 596 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA
34 LUCAS Sabrina 1993 0:41:57 594 US GRIGNY FRA
35 MOUEIX Andréa 1993 0:41:66 590 MORSANG SN FRA
36 VERNA Aurélie 1993 0:42:06 573 BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB FRA
37 SUREAU Juliette 1993 0:42:28 564 YERRES NATATION FRA
38 SAMSON Clara 1993 0:42:36 561 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
39 LOWYS Mégane 1993 0:42:46 557 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
40 BRIERE Stéphanie 1993 0:42:53 554 SN MONTGERON FRA
41 KORCHI Nada 1993 0:42:61 551 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
42 MOREAU Amandine 1993 0:42:61 551 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA
43 CHARPENTIER Gwenaëlle 1993 0:42:94 538 ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE FRA
44 LETRONE Aurore 1994 0:43:16 529 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
45 DOUKHI Lucy 1994 0:43:42 519 CN LISSES FRA
46 JAMAR Laetitia 1994 0:43:43 519 YERRES NATATION FRA
47 LECROQ Marine 1993 0:43:51 515 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
48 LE JAOUDOUR Emilie 1994 0:43:64 510 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
49 MAKKAOUI Yasmine 1994 0:43:72 507 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
50 MATHIERE Amélie 1994 0:43:91 500 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
51 IBORRA Léa 1994 0:43:98 497 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
52 EVAIN Morgane 1993 0:44:29 486 EN DRAVEIL FRA
53 GUENNOUNI Inès 1994 0:44:31 485 EN DRAVEIL FRA
54 ZIOUANE Janna 1994 0:44:38 482 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
55 BERTHELOT Marie-Astrid 1994 0:44:51 477 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
56 BOUCHEFFA Célia 1994 0:44:61 474 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
57 HEBERT Fiona 1994 0:44:80 466 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
58 ROCHEFORT Audrey 1994 0:44:97 460 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
59 DESBOURDES Margaux 1993 0:45:28 449 IC CHILLY-MAZARIN FRA
60 APRUZZESE Charlotte 1994 0:46:11 419 YERRES NATATION FRA
61 SAINSON Tiphaine 1993 0:46:16 417 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
62 ROUXEL Juliette 1993 0:46:39 409 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
63 LE DUFF Manon 1993 0:46:70 399 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA
64 POUSSIN Aurélie 1994 0:46:86 393 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
65 LE TALBODEC Lauriane 1993 0:46:90 392 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA
66 BOUTTERIN Aurélie 1994 0:47:59 369 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
67 THEBAULT Fiona 1993 0:47:68 366 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
68 GIULIANI Emilie 1994 0:47:80 362 BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB FRA
69 TANGUY Coralie 1994 0:47:81 362 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
70 DIALLO Hadiyatou 1994 0:48:32 345 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
71 FERNANDEZ Mélissa 1993 0:48:52 339 CN LISSES FRA
72 COUTURIER Chloé 1994 0:48:54 338 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
73 LAGAILLARDE Héloïse 1994 0:48:80 330 CA ORSAY FRA
74 RASTOUT Typhaine 1993 0:49:12 320 EN DRAVEIL FRA
75 ANDREOTTI Lea 1993 0:49:52 308 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA
76 GONZALES Mélanie 1993 0:49:73 302 IC CHILLY-MAZARIN FRA
77 COLLADO Noemie 1993 0:49:99 294 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA
78 LE GUERN Pauline 1993 0:50:22 287 EN DRAVEIL FRA
79 MARTIN Sarah 1993 0:50:48 280 EN DRAVEIL FRA
80 DUBOIS Mérane 1994 0:50:64 275 CA ORSAY FRA
81 RUSCADE Aurore 1993 0:51:22 259 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
82 LEOU TAC FONG Diane 1993 0:52:05 237 IC CHILLY-MAZARIN FRA
83 CODAZZO Laura 1994 0:53:42 202 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
84 TROUMI Sarah 1993 0:54:41 179 SN MONTGERON FRA
85 DAS NEVES Manon 1994 0:54:70 172 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
86 MERCIER Anaïs 1994 0:54:73 171 CN LISSES FRA
87 MAURY Maeva 1993 0:54:82 169 IC CHILLY-MAZARIN FRA
88 CHEVALIER Eloïse 1994 0:54:97 166 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
89 DARY Romane 1994 0:57:91 107 CN LISSES FRA
90 CONAN Charlotte 1994 0:58:17 103 CA ORSAY FRA
91 SALAS Julie 1994 1:00:00 73 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA