Natathlon [1] - Ile-de-France

Compétition Régionale

VIRY-CHATILLON

Du Samedi 10 Decembre 2005 au Dimanche 11 Decembre 2005

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KOUADIO Ophélie 1993 0:34:05 1070 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
2 RATSIMANDRESY Nickie 1994 0:36:84 919 BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB FRA
3 PANGAUD Léa 1993 0:37:18 901 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
4 DION Léa 1993 0:37:32 894 SN MONTGERON FRA
5 CHENELLE Julie 1993 0:37:59 880 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
6 CHRETIEN Jodie 1993 0:37:65 877 YERRES NATATION FRA
7 MARQUIER Manon 1993 0:38:98 810 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
8 ROSINSKI Cécilia 1993 0:38:98 810 ETAMPES NATATION FRA
9 LAFFITTE Christel 1993 0:39:34 793 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
10 MAKKAOUI Yasmine 1994 0:39:41 789 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
11 HAMON Charlotte 1993 0:39:45 787 BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB FRA
12 LUCAS Sabrina 1993 0:39:51 785 US GRIGNY FRA
13 LEMASSON Anne-Sophie 1993 0:39:60 780 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA
14 LOYER Laura 1994 0:39:72 774 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
15 OREJA Marion 1993 0:40:28 748 ETAMPES NATATION FRA
16 DESMARD Allison 1993 0:40:31 746 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
17 ZERBIB Eva 1994 0:40:41 742 EN DRAVEIL FRA
18 MORLET Murielle 1993 0:40:57 734 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
19 MOREAU Amandine 1993 0:40:62 732 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA
20 LOWYS Mégane 1993 0:40:67 730 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
21 LE DUFF Manon 1993 0:40:89 719 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA
22 NAY Lisa 1993 0:40:89 719 US GRIGNY FRA
23 MEZZETTA Giulia 1993 0:40:94 717 IC CHILLY-MAZARIN FRA
24 EVAIN Morgane 1993 0:40:95 717 EN DRAVEIL FRA
25 CHAGNON Jeanne 1993 0:41:09 710 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
26 CANET Soline 1994 0:41:48 692 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
27 HALET Adeline 1993 0:41:78 679 MORSANG SN FRA
28 FLEURY Léa 1993 0:41:88 674 SN MONTGERON FRA
29 SCOTTO Julie 1993 0:42:07 666 IC CHILLY-MAZARIN FRA
30 COLIN Juliette 1994 0:42:11 664 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
31 KORCHI Nada 1993 0:42:11 664 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
32 RAMEN Johanna 1993 0:42:64 641 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
33 LENGRAND Charlotte 1993 0:42:80 634 YERRES NATATION FRA
34 HODEBOURG Coralie 1993 0:42:82 633 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
35 BRIERE Stéphanie 1993 0:42:98 626 SN MONTGERON FRA
36 CODAZZO Laura 1994 0:43:02 624 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
37 DE CACHELEU Gladys 1994 0:43:08 622 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA
38 MATHIERE Amélie 1994 0:43:11 620 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
39 SUREAU Juliette 1993 0:43:22 616 YERRES NATATION FRA
40 D'EURVEILHER Léa 1994 0:43:39 608 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
41 APRUZZESE Charlotte 1994 0:43:42 607 YERRES NATATION FRA
42 ZIOUANE Janna 1994 0:43:43 607 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
43 ABJEAN Noémie 1993 0:43:50 604 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA
44 MARTIN Flavie 1994 0:43:55 602 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
45 LECROQ Marine 1993 0:43:82 590 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
46 TEPLIK Cyd-Jee 1993 0:43:83 590 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
47 GENOIS Helen 1994 0:44:04 581 YERRES NATATION FRA
48 JAMAR Laetitia 1994 0:44:10 579 YERRES NATATION FRA
49 MOUEIX Andréa 1993 0:44:10 579 MORSANG SN FRA
50 RASTOUT Typhaine 1993 0:44:63 557 EN DRAVEIL FRA
51 HEBERT Fiona 1994 0:44:87 547 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
52 LE JAOUDOUR Emilie 1994 0:45:04 540 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
53 FERNANDEZ Mélissa 1993 0:45:38 527 CN LISSES FRA
54 DAS NEVES Manon 1994 0:45:75 512 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
55 ROSINSKI Chloé 1993 0:45:88 507 ETAMPES NATATION FRA
56 BERTHELOT Marie-Astrid 1994 0:45:89 507 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
57 COUTURIER Chloé 1994 0:45:91 506 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
58 VERNA Aurélie 1993 0:45:91 506 BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB FRA
59 GUENNOUNI Inès 1994 0:46:03 501 EN DRAVEIL FRA
60 BOUTTERIN Aurélie 1994 0:46:11 498 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
61 BOUCHEFFA Célia 1994 0:46:32 490 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
62 DOUKHI Lucy 1994 0:46:36 489 CN LISSES FRA
63 IBORRA Léa 1994 0:46:92 468 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
64 MARTIN Sarah 1993 0:47:09 461 EN DRAVEIL FRA
65 GIULIANI Emilie 1994 0:47:24 456 BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB FRA
66 DESBOURDES Margaux 1993 0:47:28 454 IC CHILLY-MAZARIN FRA
67 LAGAILLARDE Héloïse 1994 0:47:34 452 CA ORSAY FRA
68 THEBAULT Fiona 1993 0:47:35 452 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
69 SAMSON Clara 1993 0:47:48 447 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
70 POUSSIN Aurélie 1994 0:47:54 445 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
71 SAINSON Tiphaine 1993 0:47:60 443 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
72 ROUXEL Juliette 1993 0:47:64 441 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
73 COLLADO Noemie 1993 0:47:76 437 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA
74 MAURY Maeva 1993 0:48:16 422 IC CHILLY-MAZARIN FRA
75 CHEVALIER Eloïse 1994 0:48:20 421 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
76 ROCHEFORT Audrey 1994 0:48:49 411 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
77 CHARPENTIER Gwenaëlle 1993 0:48:67 405 ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE FRA
78 TROUMI Sarah 1993 0:48:74 402 SN MONTGERON FRA
79 CHAMBERT Blandine 1994 0:49:34 382 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
80 LETRONE Aurore 1994 0:49:34 382 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
81 TANGUY Coralie 1994 0:49:51 376 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
82 DUBOIS Mérane 1994 0:49:57 374 CA ORSAY FRA
83 ANDREOTTI Lea 1993 0:49:89 363 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA
84 LE GUERN Pauline 1993 0:50:23 352 EN DRAVEIL FRA
85 CONAN Charlotte 1994 0:50:26 351 CA ORSAY FRA
86 LE TALBODEC Lauriane 1993 0:50:52 343 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA
87 GONZALES Mélanie 1993 0:52:62 279 IC CHILLY-MAZARIN FRA
88 DIALLO Hadiyatou 1994 0:54:60 225 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
89 SALAS Julie 1994 0:54:62 225 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
90 MERCIER Anaïs 1994 0:54:75 221 CN LISSES FRA
91 RUSCADE Aurore 1993 0:54:90 217 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
92 LEOU TAC FONG Diane 1993 0:55:48 203 IC CHILLY-MAZARIN FRA
93 DARY Romane 1994 0:58:53 135 CN LISSES FRA
94 JOURDAIN Justine 1994 1:00:94 91 IC CHILLY-MAZARIN FRA