Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m) BOBIGNY
Compétition Régionale
BOBIGNY
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
100 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRAUDON Léa | 1989 | 1:02:96 | 1252 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | BENABID Khaoula | 1997 | 1:08:14 | 1101 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | FOUCHER Méghane | 1996 | 1:10:42 | 1037 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
4 | RIBAL Philomene | 2000 | 1:10:45 | 1036 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
5 | ARTIGNY Lucile | 1998 | 1:11:16 | 1017 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | ||
6 | CURIEL Annabelle | 1999 | 1:11:62 | 1005 | FRA | |||
7 | FLEURY Carla | 2001 | 1:11:63 | 1004 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | WENDLING Bao-Quynh | 1999 | 1:11:88 | 998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DEZ Aurea | 2001 | 1:13:98 | 942 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
10 | COGNAC Eleonore | 2002 | 1:14:83 | 920 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | SIMONUTTI Constance | 2001 | 1:14:86 | 919 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | OFFREDI Ambre | 2001 | 1:15:01 | 915 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
13 | TRAMIER Juliette | 1999 | 1:15:11 | 913 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
14 | GREIWELDINGER Agathe | 2000 | 1:15:32 | 907 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
15 | ANDRIOLLI Eva | 1997 | 1:15:48 | 903 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
16 | FALSAFI Siham | 1998 | 1:15:62 | 899 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
17 | BERKANI Assia | 2001 | 1:15:97 | 891 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
18 | RERARI Amelle | 2001 | 1:15:98 | 890 | USO BEZONS | FRA | ||
19 | MOHRI COTTI Tara | 2001 | 1:16:17 | 885 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | ZERROUK Eva | 2001 | 1:16:82 | 869 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
21 | JOND Agathe | 2000 | 1:16:82 | 869 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | PINTO Alicia | 2002 | 1:16:88 | 868 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
23 | VERCASSON Julie | 2000 | 1:17:34 | 856 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | MOUROT Lea | 2001 | 1:17:40 | 855 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | AMROUCHE Meissa | 2001 | 1:17:90 | 842 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
26 | IMARAZENE Maeva | 2001 | 1:18:32 | 832 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
27 | CZERNIK Isleenn | 2002 | 1:18:36 | 831 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
28 | MOREAU Alyssa | 2002 | 1:18:45 | 829 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
29 | AMROUS Amira | 2002 | 1:18:96 | 816 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
30 | HEINKELE Alexandra | 1999 | 1:19:01 | 815 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
31 | PAPIN Julie | 2002 | 1:20:06 | 790 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
32 | CHEVRIER DA COSTA Ines | 2002 | 1:20:32 | 783 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
33 | GAUCHER LEBRERO Andrea | 2001 | 1:21:55 | 754 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | VERET Sarah | 2001 | 1:23:12 | 718 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA |