Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m) BOBIGNY
Compétition Régionale
BOBIGNY
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BECQUET Mathias | 1995 | 4:12:85 | 1135 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
2 | RASLE Clément | 1996 | 4:12:92 | 1134 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | GENET David | 1982 | 4:13:22 | 1132 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | LEDE Jérémy | 1990 | 4:13:53 | 1129 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | REUILLON Paul | 1997 | 4:16:70 | 1102 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | DELACROIX Timothee | 1995 | 4:19:56 | 1079 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SEBILLE Mehdi | 1998 | 4:20:96 | 1067 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
8 | VICEL Hugo | 1998 | 4:21:43 | 1063 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
9 | AUBERT Clément | 1995 | 4:21:91 | 1059 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
10 | LEGRAND Nicolas | 1990 | 4:22:25 | 1056 | CN GONESSE | FRA | ||
11 | VALLIN Louis | 1999 | 4:24:56 | 1038 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
12 | POZZO Enzo | 1999 | 4:26:21 | 1024 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
13 | MORVAN Léo | 1999 | 4:26:38 | 1023 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
14 | PALISSON Timothee | 1999 | 4:27:09 | 1017 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
15 | MAGUERRE Thomas | 2000 | 4:29:08 | 1001 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | REMOND Arthur | 2000 | 4:29:56 | 997 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
17 | DOREAU Julien | 1998 | 4:29:69 | 996 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
18 | COUTINHO Enzo | 2000 | 4:29:99 | 994 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
19 | FERGE Malcom-Alexis | 1999 | 4:30:11 | 993 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
20 | LE LOHER Guillaume | 1998 | 4:30:35 | 991 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
21 | DOUMENGE Raphael | 2000 | 4:32:29 | 976 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
22 | LE PORS Adrien | 1999 | 4:32:89 | 971 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | TREMBLAY Raphaël | 1999 | 4:33:15 | 969 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
24 | ROUSSEL Thomas | 1997 | 4:34:26 | 960 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
25 | POIRIER Virgile | 2000 | 4:35:47 | 951 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
26 | BIDEL Maxime | 1999 | 4:35:98 | 947 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
27 | PAREN Maxime | 2000 | 4:37:26 | 937 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
28 | MEZIANE Rayane | 2000 | 4:38:20 | 930 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
29 | PAWLICKI Dylan | 2000 | 4:38:74 | 926 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
30 | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | 4:38:81 | 925 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
31 | HERLUC Yoann | 2000 | 4:38:90 | 924 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | HO Ly-Nam | 1999 | 4:39:29 | 921 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | DE CASTILLA Marius | 2000 | 4:39:65 | 919 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
34 | BENBEKHTI Fayçal | 2001 | 4:39:77 | 918 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
35 | ASSELIN-BOULLE Pierre | 1999 | 4:40:07 | 915 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
36 | LIU Dan-Li | 2001 | 4:40:45 | 913 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | LAPHITZ Guillaume | 2001 | 4:41:36 | 906 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
38 | TALEB Yacine | 2001 | 4:41:58 | 904 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
39 | BOUAZIZ Anis | 1999 | 4:42:05 | 900 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | ||
40 | FERCHICHI Rayane | 2001 | 4:43:05 | 893 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
41 | QUEILLE Mathis | 2000 | 4:43:21 | 892 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
42 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | 4:43:72 | 888 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
43 | CAINAUD Cedric | 2000 | 4:44:11 | 885 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
44 | FERNANA Oussama | 2001 | 4:44:22 | 884 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | MORET Yann-Eric | 2001 | 4:44:32 | 883 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
46 | CÔTE Adrien | 2002 | 4:44:50 | 882 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
47 | ROCHER Romain | 2002 | 4:45:25 | 876 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
48 | EL KABBAJ Hassan | 2001 | 4:45:87 | 872 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | OFFREDI Pierre | 2001 | 4:46:80 | 865 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
50 | FOURRIER Thomas | 2001 | 4:47:14 | 862 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
51 | OUAZENE Manil | 1999 | 4:48:10 | 855 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
52 | DECOTTE Louis | 2002 | 4:48:80 | 850 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
53 | SOURP Jeremie | 2002 | 4:49:15 | 847 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
54 | BON COLOMBEL Quentin | 2001 | 4:50:26 | 839 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
55 | HIRCHI Axel | 2002 | 4:50:57 | 837 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
56 | ANNEQUIN Leo | 2002 | 4:50:95 | 834 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
57 | BOT Yanis | 2000 | 4:52:19 | 825 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | CELLICH Paul | 2000 | 4:54:11 | 811 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
59 | MASBAHI Orens | 2002 | 4:54:85 | 806 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
60 | LEBLANC-SPANU Gabriele | 2002 | 4:55:84 | 799 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
61 | DEYRIES Corentin | 2002 | 4:58:48 | 780 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
62 | MENNANE Mustapha | 1999 | 4:59:75 | 771 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
63 | OUARTI Lounis | 2002 | 4:59:85 | 771 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
64 | SCHTRAOUSS William | 2002 | 5:00:18 | 768 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
65 | MASSOLIN Edgar | 2002 | 5:01:94 | 756 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
66 | GILLET Emilien | 2002 | 5:02:45 | 753 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
67 | MICHEL Kaelig | 2002 | 5:02:57 | 752 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
68 | COMBES Clement | 2002 | 5:11:91 | 689 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |