Finale Challenge Avenirs
Compétition Départementale
VERSAILLES
Du Samedi 24 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2017
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor | 2007 | 0:33:42 | 599 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
2 | MARQUETTE Hugo | 2006 | 0:33:51 | 594 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | CLAIMAND Evan | 2007 | 0:34:22 | 559 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
4 | CONDETTE Amaury | 2007 | 0:34:61 | 540 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
5 | LEE-BOUHOURS Florian | 2007 | 0:34:68 | 537 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
6 | NEDELLEC Hugo | 2006 | 0:35:39 | 503 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
7 | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | 0:35:45 | 500 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
8 | RAULT Aris | 2006 | 0:35:47 | 499 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
9 | TRABELSI Nour | 2007 | 0:35:56 | 495 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
10 | DELOUSTAL Théo | 2006 | 0:35:86 | 481 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | BEN LETAIEF Yassine | 2006 | 0:36:01 | 475 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
12 | RENAULT Léandre | 2007 | 0:36:17 | 467 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
13 | PONTARLIER Guillaume | 2006 | 0:36:56 | 450 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
14 | ELEONORE-BARADEAU Maxime | 2006 | 0:36:78 | 441 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
15 | COLIN Maxime | 2006 | 0:36:90 | 435 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
16 | SNEP Damien | 2006 | 0:36:95 | 433 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
17 | LEROY Romain | 2007 | 0:37:08 | 428 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
18 | TAN Lisandre | 2007 | 0:37:44 | 412 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | PORTAL Kylian | 2006 | 0:37:54 | 408 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
20 | BABU Achille | 2006 | 0:37:60 | 406 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BUSSON Timothée | 2006 | 0:37:84 | 396 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
22 | LOUNIS Yanis | 2006 | 0:38:16 | 382 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
23 | BISSEY-WALKER Guilain | 2006 | 0:38:17 | 382 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
24 | DEGHMOUS Mathias | 2008 | 0:38:58 | 366 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
25 | KLEIN Yanis | 2006 | 0:38:74 | 359 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
26 | HUET Mathis | 2007 | 0:38:96 | 351 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
27 | ULRICH Yanis | 2007 | 0:39:04 | 348 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
28 | BENYOUCEF Kamil | 2008 | 0:39:21 | 341 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
29 | GAMEIRO DOS SANTOS Tiago | 2008 | 0:39:21 | 341 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
30 | HUDE Raphaël | 2007 | 0:39:50 | 330 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
31 | DEGHMOUS Nolan | 2008 | 0:39:51 | 330 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
32 | BATAL Maël | 2006 | 0:39:61 | 326 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
33 | RATEL Nathan | 2006 | 0:39:64 | 325 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
34 | DUYCK Mathieu | 2007 | 0:39:71 | 322 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
35 | GAC Clement | 2007 | 0:39:88 | 316 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
36 | ARHAB Alister | 2006 | 0:40:39 | 297 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
37 | THOUIN Maxence | 2006 | 0:40:41 | 297 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
38 | CABIOCH Arthur | 2006 | 0:40:46 | 295 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
39 | LORTET Ambroise | 2008 | 0:40:64 | 288 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | JENVRIN Leo | 2008 | 0:40:64 | 288 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
41 | SELLOUK Lucas | 2007 | 0:40:78 | 284 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
42 | TOUFFUT Mathurin | 2007 | 0:40:94 | 278 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
43 | COMBES Mathieu | 2006 | 0:40:97 | 277 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
44 | MARENGHI Alban | 2006 | 0:41:24 | 268 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
45 | DECARPIGNY Pierre | 2006 | 0:41:25 | 267 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
46 | SIMON HABIBOLLAHI Cyrus | 2007 | 0:41:47 | 260 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | TAN David | 2007 | 0:41:54 | 258 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | SOURDOU Nicolas | 2008 | 0:41:59 | 256 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
49 | LE GUEN Aeron | 2007 | 0:41:80 | 249 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
50 | SANANIKONE Mathéo | 2007 | 0:42:30 | 233 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
51 | CADORET Alexis | 2008 | 0:42:86 | 216 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
52 | BACKHAUS Marc | 2007 | 0:43:08 | 209 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
53 | COIMBRA DOS SANTOS Lucas | 2007 | 0:43:24 | 204 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
54 | VINCENT Nathanaël | 2006 | 0:43:66 | 192 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
55 | WAMSTER Maxime | 2006 | 0:43:82 | 187 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
56 | ELEONORE-BARADEAU Eliott | 2008 | 0:44:04 | 181 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
57 | PINARD Sven | 2007 | 0:44:63 | 165 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
58 | NEDELLEC Martin | 2008 | 0:45:72 | 137 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
59 | NICOLAS Thomas | 2006 | 0:47:00 | 108 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
60 | POHU Eloy | 2008 | 0:47:47 | 98 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
61 | LAZIZI Mateo | 2008 | 0:47:77 | 92 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
62 | BLIVET Axel | 2007 | 0:47:86 | 90 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
63 | RICHARD Nolhan | 2008 | 0:48:86 | 72 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
64 | TUR Maxime | 2008 | 0:48:87 | 71 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
65 | AISSIOU Ilyan | 2006 | 0:49:97 | 53 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
66 | LHUILLIER Baptiste | 2008 | 0:50:12 | 51 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |