Compétition Interrégionale
SARCELLES
Du Samedi 19 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine | 1996 | 2:08:94 | 1179 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | SOLA Delphine | 1998 | 2:10:88 | 1148 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | 2:14:00 | 1099 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
4 | FOUCHER Méghane | 1996 | 2:14:66 | 1089 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | GARCIA Inès | 2000 | 2:14:95 | 1085 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
6 | JAUNATRE Flavie | 1999 | 2:14:98 | 1084 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
7 | LISIK Chloé | 2000 | 2:18:53 | 1030 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
8 | SIMEANT Laura | 1998 | 2:20:51 | 1001 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POMARES Cindy | 1990 | 2:16:16 | 1066 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
2 | KEBDI Manel | 2002 | 2:16:39 | 1062 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | ||
3 | L'HOSTE Maryam | 2002 | 2:16:52 | 1061 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | STRUILLOU Julie | 1999 | 2:16:85 | 1055 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
5 | CRISTINI Marie | 2002 | 2:17:65 | 1043 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
6 | BARRIERE Alice | 2000 | 2:18:04 | 1038 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GAUZERAN Fanny | 1996 | 2:20:90 | 995 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
8 | MARTINEZ Myriam | 2002 | 2:21:07 | 992 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENLEKBIR Kahena | 2002 | 2:15:84 | 1071 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
2 | MARQUE Sara | 2002 | 2:18:24 | 1035 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
3 | GIOLITTI Fiona | 2002 | 2:20:15 | 1006 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
4 | LAITHIER Eva | 2001 | 2:21:96 | 979 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
5 | IMARAZENE Maeva | 2001 | 2:22:18 | 976 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
6 | WAUQUIER Loicia | 2002 | 2:25:39 | 930 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
7 | GUYCHARD Noelyne | 2002 | 2:26:87 | 909 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine | 1996 | 2:08:55 | 1185 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | SOLA Delphine | 1998 | 2:11:64 | 1136 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | JAUNATRE Flavie | 1999 | 2:12:47 | 1123 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
4 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | 2:12:83 | 1117 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
5 | FOUCHER Méghane | 1996 | 2:14:04 | 1099 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
6 | SIMEANT Laura | 1998 | 2:14:70 | 1088 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
7 | GARCIA Inès | 2000 | 2:15:77 | 1072 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
8 | LISIK Chloé | 2000 | 2:16:72 | 1057 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
9 | POMARES Cindy | 1990 | 2:17:07 | 1052 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
10 | CRISTINI Marie | 2002 | 2:17:96 | 1039 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
11 | L'HOSTE Maryam | 2002 | 2:18:04 | 1038 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | PERIGUEUX Elea | 2002 | 2:18:13 | 1036 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
13 | AMROUCHE Meissa | 2001 | 2:18:85 | 1025 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
14 | GAUZERAN Fanny | 1996 | 2:19:01 | 1023 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
15 | BARRIERE Alice | 2000 | 2:19:50 | 1016 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | STRUILLOU Julie | 1999 | 2:19:63 | 1014 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
17 | MARTINEZ Myriam | 2002 | 2:19:97 | 1009 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | KEBDI Manel | 2002 | 2:20:47 | 1001 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | ||
19 | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | 2:20:49 | 1001 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
20 | GIOLITTI Fiona | 2002 | 2:20:70 | 998 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
21 | MARQUE Sara | 2002 | 2:20:87 | 995 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
22 | LAITHIER Eva | 2001 | 2:21:15 | 991 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
23 | GROSSO Sarah | 1999 | 2:21:74 | 983 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | IMARAZENE Maeva | 2001 | 2:21:84 | 981 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
25 | COUSIN Chloe | 1999 | 2:21:97 | 979 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | GUIDET Delphine | 2000 | 2:22:04 | 978 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BENLEKBIR Kahena | 2002 | 2:22:20 | 976 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
28 | BACK Mathilde | 2000 | 2:22:38 | 973 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
29 | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | 2:22:47 | 972 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
30 | MACAUX Chanelle | 1999 | 2:23:36 | 959 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
31 | SCOTTO Lucie | 1999 | 2:23:86 | 952 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
32 | WAUQUIER Loicia | 2002 | 2:24:46 | 943 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
33 | BARRIERE Sophie | 2001 | 2:24:58 | 941 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | LEGUIDE Romane | 2000 | 2:25:65 | 926 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
35 | AUZOU Josephine | 2001 | 2:25:69 | 926 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
36 | GUYCHARD Noelyne | 2002 | 2:25:69 | 926 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | ||
37 | BERKANI Assia | 2001 | 2:25:78 | 924 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
38 | BENHADOUDA Lina | 2002 | 2:26:12 | 920 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | BERKANI Lina | 2002 | 2:26:92 | 908 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
40 | HUBERT Carla | 2000 | 2:26:95 | 908 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
41 | OFFREDI Ambre | 2001 | 2:27:54 | 900 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
42 | LEGLAIVE Victoire | 2002 | 2:27:81 | 896 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
43 | FILORI Anna | 2002 | 2:29:82 | 868 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
44 | BEAUDEAU Lena | 2002 | 2:30:72 | 856 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA |