Compétition Régionale
STRASBOURG
Du Vendredi 26 Janvier 2024 au Dimanche 28 Janvier 2024
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | 2:26:65 | 1088 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
2 | HäBICH Nele | 2010 | 2:29:04 | 1055 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | LOMBARDO Chloé | 2008 | 2:30:63 | 1034 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
4 | FIGLESTAHLER Amelie | 2005 | 2:32:44 | 1010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | WENDLING Emy | 2009 | 2:32:77 | 1005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
6 | SCHUMACHER Noemi | 2008 | 2:33:48 | 996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | MößNER Katharina | 2008 | 2:33:99 | 989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | BERTRAND Laureane | 2002 | 2:35:02 | 976 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOHLER Alicia | 2008 | 2:33:96 | 989 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
2 | WERY Mathilda | 2009 | 2:38:11 | 935 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | SUTER Elina | 2010 | 2:39:20 | 922 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | FRANCOIS Mae | 2009 | 2:39:31 | 920 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
5 | HöNNINGER Felizia | 2008 | 2:39:60 | 916 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | WILHELM Lilou | 2009 | 2:44:32 | 858 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | ZSIGA Sara Dora | 2009 | 2:44:39 | 857 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | BAUBY Louise | 2008 | 2:47:28 | 822 | SR COLMAR | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEINBERGER Linja Marie | 2011 | 2:40:33 | 907 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BLüMEL Rieke | 2012 | 2:45:91 | 838 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | TROISI Anna | 2011 | 2:48:47 | 807 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | LOMBARDO Sarah | 2011 | 2:55:42 | 727 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | ||
5 | BERGER Julia | 2011 | 2:56:08 | 719 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | PLUMEL Lina | 2011 | 3:04:30 | 630 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | ||
7 | MARTIN Olivia | 2012 | 3:08:07 | 591 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HäBICH Nele | 2010 | 2:29:73 | 1046 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | 2:30:66 | 1033 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
3 | FIGLESTAHLER Amelie | 2005 | 2:32:95 | 1003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | LOMBARDO Chloé | 2008 | 2:33:58 | 994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
5 | WENDLING Emy | 2009 | 2:33:77 | 992 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
6 | MößNER Katharina | 2008 | 2:34:30 | 985 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | SCHUMACHER Noemi | 2008 | 2:34:69 | 980 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | BERTRAND Laureane | 2002 | 2:34:89 | 977 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
9 | SCHNEPF Victoria | 2006 | 2:35:56 | 968 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | REIBEL Adèle | 2006 | 2:35:70 | 967 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | CLOTEAUX Pauline | 2007 | 2:37:59 | 942 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | ||
12 | BOHLER Alicia | 2008 | 2:37:69 | 941 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
13 | WERY Mathilda | 2009 | 2:38:36 | 932 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | VON WOLFERSDORF Vanessa | 2007 | 2:38:79 | 927 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | KLUTHE Charlotte | 2010 | 2:39:09 | 923 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | PAGANELLI Lou | 2008 | 2:39:31 | 920 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | SUTER Elina | 2010 | 2:39:58 | 917 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | HöNNINGER Felizia | 2008 | 2:40:38 | 907 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | SCHNEIDER Louise | 2004 | 2:41:23 | 896 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
20 | DESMER Manon | 2006 | 2:41:25 | 896 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | ||
21 | LEROY Maéva | 2003 | 2:41:89 | 888 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
22 | WEINBERGER Linja Marie | 2011 | 2:42:17 | 884 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | FRANCOIS Mae | 2009 | 2:42:26 | 883 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
24 | WILHELM Lilou | 2009 | 2:43:30 | 870 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | VARGA Noémi | 2010 | 2:43:80 | 864 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | ZSIGA Sara Dora | 2009 | 2:44:55 | 855 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | BAUBY Louise | 2008 | 2:45:31 | 845 | SR COLMAR | FRA | ||
28 | BRODERSEN Elisa-marie | 2010 | 2:45:39 | 844 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | KLAWITTER Sophia | 2009 | 2:45:48 | 843 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | BOUDET-BROBECKER Iphigenie | 2008 | 2:45:57 | 842 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
31 | MARINO ROMERO Emma | 2009 | 2:46:07 | 836 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
32 | WOOLLS-KING Sienna | 2009 | 2:46:27 | 834 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | BLüMEL Rieke | 2012 | 2:46:50 | 831 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | MASSIER Filomena | 2008 | 2:47:55 | 818 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | BOUAMBA Lucie | 2010 | 2:48:06 | 812 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
36 | JESSEL Hermine | 2010 | 2:48:62 | 806 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | WALLER Caroline | 2007 | 2:48:85 | 803 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | SCHWINDENHAMMER Anae | 2008 | 2:49:39 | 796 | SR COLMAR | FRA | ||
39 | PESTANA Mathilde | 2008 | 2:49:90 | 790 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | ||
40 | PESSIK Eva | 2008 | 2:49:94 | 790 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | STOCKER Charlotte | 2009 | 2:50:50 | 783 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | ||
42 | TROISI Anna | 2011 | 2:51:21 | 775 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | PILZ Elina | 2008 | 2:51:22 | 775 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
44 | FAVIA Aisling | 2008 | 2:53:55 | 748 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | ROSTAMI Roya | 2010 | 2:53:64 | 747 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
46 | BARDA Lucie | 2006 | 2:54:42 | 738 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | ||
47 | CURE Maelenn | 2010 | 2:54:81 | 734 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
48 | BOULCOURT Lisa | 2010 | 2:55:07 | 731 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
49 | LOMBARDO Sarah | 2011 | 2:55:75 | 723 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | ||
50 | LEMMER Rose | 2008 | 2:56:08 | 719 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | ZAFFAGNI Line | 2009 | 2:56:88 | 710 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | MARTINEZ Iliana | 2010 | 2:57:10 | 708 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | ||
53 | AEGERTER Aurélie | 2010 | 2:57:55 | 703 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
54 | NOWAK Lisann | 2008 | 2:58:04 | 697 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
55 | LENA Leeb | 2007 | 2:58:21 | 695 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
56 | BERGER Julia | 2011 | 2:58:24 | 695 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
57 | SALLES Fiona | 2010 | 2:58:30 | 694 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
58 | LOZAC'H Alienor | 2010 | 2:58:97 | 687 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
59 | IMBERNON Juliette | 2010 | 3:00:06 | 675 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
60 | TOURNIER Léanne | 2006 | 3:01:15 | 663 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
61 | GLESER Solene | 2009 | 3:01:92 | 655 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
62 | DORGE Leia | 2010 | 3:03:07 | 643 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | ||
63 | EL KASSIMI Amira | 2007 | 3:04:36 | 629 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | ||
64 | DEMANGEON Zoé | 2008 | 3:04:65 | 626 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | ||
65 | GEOFFROY Jade | 2009 | 3:04:75 | 625 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | DJAZIRI Loujaine | 2010 | 3:05:65 | 616 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
67 | MEYER Charline | 2010 | 3:05:71 | 615 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | ||
68 | HAMMANN Victoria | 2008 | 3:06:10 | 611 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | ||
69 | SCHNEIDER Antonia | 2011 | 3:06:15 | 610 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
70 | COMTEßE Sandra | 2009 | 3:06:45 | 607 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
71 | MARTIN Olivia | 2012 | 3:06:48 | 607 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
72 | PLUMEL Lina | 2011 | 3:06:85 | 603 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | ||
73 | MONHEIT Keren | 2008 | 3:06:99 | 602 | SR COLMAR | FRA | ||
74 | CHERCHI Lena | 2010 | 3:07:63 | 595 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | ||
75 | RUVERA Lily-Rose | 2012 | 3:07:88 | 593 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
76 | ROYER Oceane | 2009 | 3:08:23 | 589 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
77 | LOB Victoria | 2011 | 3:09:30 | 578 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
78 | LABELLE Leonore | 2011 | 3:09:35 | 578 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | ||
79 | KUZMA Eva | 2011 | 3:09:90 | 572 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
80 | JAYET Amandine | 2011 | 3:10:23 | 569 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
81 | PETIT Elsa | 2011 | 3:10:56 | 566 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | ||
82 | HELLENTHAL Lina | 2011 | 3:12:92 | 542 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
83 | TOURNIER Lola | 2007 | 3:15:38 | 519 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
84 | AYIK Delphine | 2008 | 3:16:06 | 512 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | ||
85 | WINCKEL Chloe | 2010 | 3:17:54 | 498 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | ||
86 | BOTZ Léane | 2008 | 3:18:58 | 488 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | ||
87 | DENIS Justine | 2009 | 3:18:60 | 488 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | ||
88 | GRAEFF Sienna | 2011 | 3:18:69 | 487 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
89 | ERNEWEIN Marion | 2010 | 3:19:36 | 481 | NATATION DRACHENBRONN-BIRLENBACH | |||
90 | SCHROETTER Emma | 2012 | 3:19:75 | 478 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
91 | PERRIN Léonie | 2012 | 3:22:08 | 457 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
92 | MULLER Louise | 2012 | 3:22:63 | 452 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
93 | BONA Charlotte | 2012 | 3:23:13 | 447 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
94 | BINAUX Meije | 2011 | 3:23:47 | 444 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
95 | BOUCHAARA Lina | 2012 | 3:23:49 | 444 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
96 | MUCKE KIER Raya | 2010 | 3:26:71 | 416 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | ||
97 | COOPER Meline | 2011 | 3:27:86 | 406 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | ||
98 | GURCHIANI Mariam | 2011 | 3:28:39 | 402 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
99 | SIEGEL Yaelle | 2011 | 3:28:45 | 401 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | ||
100 | WAGENTRUTZ Lucile | 2012 | 3:30:54 | 384 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
101 | FACONNIER Mathilde | 2012 | 3:34:31 | 354 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
102 | AYIK Ela | 2011 | 3:35:02 | 348 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | ||
103 | TALLAS Hanna | 2011 | 3:47:18 | 259 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
104 | VARIN Charline | 2012 | 3:55:15 | 208 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
105 | LAZRAG Inaya | 2012 | 4:02:90 | 164 | SN METZ | FRA |