Compétition Départementale
DIJON
Du Samedi 30 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 01 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | 1:51:85 | 1226 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | 1:58:35 | 1115 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | KOUMA Alexien | 2005 | 2:03:47 | 1031 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FRIAT Alexis | 2002 | 2:03:58 | 1029 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DE BONALD Maxime | 2001 | 2:15:23 | 851 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
6 | NOGUES Morgan | 2005 | 2:15:29 | 850 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MERKEL Luc | 2005 | 2:15:66 | 845 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LEMOINE Eric | 1993 | 2:16:04 | 839 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | CHAPET Augustin | 2003 | 2:16:49 | 833 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
10 | HUE Simon | 2002 | 2:17:21 | 822 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
11 | LOPEZ Thibaut | 2007 | 2:20:15 | 781 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | ROUX Corentin | 2004 | 2:21:06 | 768 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
13 | GERMAIN Augustin | 2006 | 2:21:32 | 764 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
14 | ROLET Adan | 2006 | 2:21:88 | 757 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | ||
15 | BOUCHY Noa | 2007 | 2:23:19 | 739 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LE BAIL Tom | 2007 | 2:23:62 | 733 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | SERIN Timothée | 2007 | 2:25:53 | 707 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | TIXIER Noe | 2002 | 2:28:05 | 674 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
19 | NACHON Félicien | 2007 | 2:36:95 | 564 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | ||
20 | TRYBS Antoine | 2008 | 2:38:29 | 548 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
21 | DALLOZ Gabin | 2007 | 2:38:44 | 546 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | ||
22 | BOURGEOIS Pierre-Louis | 2008 | 2:40:82 | 519 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
23 | LIOTIER Aaron | 2008 | 2:42:72 | 497 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | GARNIER Mathis | 2008 | 2:43:02 | 494 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | SIMUNIC Louka | 2007 | 2:47:01 | 451 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | ||
26 | MEZIANE Imad | 2006 | 2:49:99 | 420 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | ||
27 | BOURGEOIS Paul-Frédéric | 2008 | 2:52:96 | 390 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
28 | MASSOTTE Louis | 2007 | 2:53:03 | 389 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
29 | BARBOSA DA COSTA Sacha | 2007 | 2:56:01 | 360 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
30 | ELGOYHEN Gabriel | 2008 | 3:05:28 | 278 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
31 | KWIATKOWSKI Léandre | 2007 | 3:05:93 | 272 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
32 | MEULLE Doryan | 2008 | 3:10:90 | 233 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | ||
33 | BOUSSAUD Noa | 2007 | 3:15:28 | 201 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | ||
34 | ADAMI Antoine | 2008 | 3:15:77 | 197 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
35 | DELGORGE Antoine | 2007 | 3:38:47 | 70 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA |