Jeunes Haute Savoie 02
Compétition Départementale
SEYNOD
Le Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBOURG-PIRODDI Zoe | 2006 | 1:05:60 | 923 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | RICART Jade | 2006 | 1:08:46 | 835 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FIORASO Alicia | 2006 | 1:10:32 | 780 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LORNAGE Emma | 2007 | 1:13:57 | 688 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
5 | DANIAUD Nora | 2008 | 1:16:89 | 601 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
6 | BESSAA Nais | 2006 | 1:18:90 | 550 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | TINKER Tess | 2008 | 1:20:35 | 516 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LECHAT Margot | 2007 | 1:21:31 | 493 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | ENGEL Clemence | 2008 | 1:21:80 | 482 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DE CHIARA Louane | 2008 | 1:22:24 | 472 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | FRATTALI Quitterie | 2007 | 1:24:77 | 416 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | SINIGAGLIA Betania | 2006 | 1:24:98 | 412 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
13 | MIEZE Eva | 2006 | 1:25:35 | 404 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | MARGER Charline | 2006 | 1:26:71 | 376 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
15 | MARCO Aisa | 2008 | 1:27:70 | 356 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
16 | DUPONT MURGIER Clémentine | 2008 | 1:27:91 | 352 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | FLEUTOT Eva | 2006 | 1:29:51 | 322 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BETEMPS Camille | 2008 | 1:31:18 | 291 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | CORNET Carla | 2006 | 1:34:18 | 240 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
20 | BALI Shehrazade | 2007 | 1:35:78 | 215 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | CLARET Emy | 2008 | 1:37:05 | 196 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
22 | BORNE-SERAFIN Louane | 2007 | 1:37:89 | 184 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
23 | COOPER Anabel | 2007 | 1:39:68 | 160 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
24 | LOUNIS Lina | 2008 | 1:40:62 | 148 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
25 | VEILLARD Anne-Lise | 2008 | 1:42:10 | 130 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BENEFIELD Chloe | 2008 | 1:42:41 | 126 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
27 | MILLERIOUX Maelle | 2008 | 1:43:67 | 112 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
28 | AUCHERE Jane | 2008 | 1:53:34 | 31 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
29 | GIBELLO-MILEN Camille | 2008 | 1:55:48 | 19 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
30 | BOURGE Lilou | 2008 | 1:55:90 | 18 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
31 | ALMONTE Noelly | 2008 | 2:06:22 | 1 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |