Meeting National Nancy 54
Compétition Nationale
NANCY
Du Samedi 08 Juin 2019 au Lundi 10 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | 0:29:80 | 1156 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | REMY Tom | 2002 | 0:29:86 | 1153 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DELCROIX Guillaume | 1998 | 0:29:91 | 1150 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
4 | PRATS RUEEDI Enrique | 2002 | 0:30:07 | 1142 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | 0:31:04 | 1091 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
6 | DAMPENON Julien | 2001 | 0:31:85 | 1049 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
7 | OPANKOVIC Emin | 2001 | 0:32:38 | 1022 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BLANC Enzo | 2002 | 0:32:49 | 1017 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVET Reef | 2003 | 0:31:34 | 1075 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | 0:31:36 | 1074 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | SCIUTO-BRUNEL Miki | 2004 | 0:31:84 | 1050 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
4 | LOMBARDO Maxime | 2003 | 0:31:86 | 1049 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
5 | KAUFFMANN David | 2003 | 0:32:17 | 1033 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | 0:32:50 | 1016 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
7 | CHRISTOPH ROUSSEAU Guillaume | 2004 | 0:32:65 | 1009 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | ||
8 | PERARD Antoine | 2003 | 0:32:98 | 992 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOUMA Alexien | 2005 | 0:32:60 | 1011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | FICHER Merlin | 2005 | 0:32:67 | 1008 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
3 | BIMONT Yvan | 2005 | 0:33:73 | 955 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | ABBOUDI Erwan | 2005 | 0:34:03 | 941 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | BLANCO GARCIA Antoine | 2005 | 0:34:14 | 936 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
6 | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | 0:34:31 | 927 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | ||
7 | LEFORT Baptiste | 2005 | 0:34:54 | 916 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | PRIOLET Lukas | 2006 | 0:35:43 | 875 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REMY Tom | 2002 | 0:30:28 | 1131 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PRATS RUEEDI Enrique | 2002 | 0:30:42 | 1123 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | 0:30:59 | 1114 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | DELCROIX Guillaume | 1998 | 0:30:75 | 1106 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
5 | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | 0:30:97 | 1094 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
6 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | 0:31:21 | 1082 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | LEVET Reef | 2003 | 0:31:35 | 1075 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | LOMBARDO Maxime | 2003 | 0:31:45 | 1070 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
9 | DAMPENON Julien | 2001 | 0:31:96 | 1044 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
10 | KAUFFMANN David | 2003 | 0:32:18 | 1032 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | CHRISTOPH ROUSSEAU Guillaume | 2004 | 0:32:21 | 1031 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | ||
12 | SCIUTO-BRUNEL Miki | 2004 | 0:32:33 | 1025 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
13 | PERARD Antoine | 2003 | 0:32:56 | 1013 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
14 | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | 0:32:72 | 1005 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
15 | WERHANN Jonah | 2003 | 0:32:75 | 1004 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
16 | KOUMA Alexien | 2005 | 0:32:76 | 1003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | OPANKOVIC Emin | 2001 | 0:32:85 | 999 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BLANC Enzo | 2002 | 0:32:86 | 998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | 0:32:89 | 997 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
20 | DELSAUX Nolan | 2003 | 0:33:05 | 989 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
21 | PERATE Bartolomé | 2004 | 0:33:09 | 987 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MARCHER Lucas | 2002 | 0:33:13 | 985 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
23 | GELY Tom | 2002 | 0:33:30 | 977 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
24 | MESEMBOURG Auguste | 2003 | 0:33:30 | 977 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
25 | HOARAU Mathis | 2004 | 0:33:37 | 973 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | LEHMANN Cedric | 2004 | 0:33:44 | 970 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | RIVIERE Antoine | 2001 | 0:33:44 | 970 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
28 | TANNER Tim | 2004 | 0:33:59 | 962 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | GOEPPERT Len | 2002 | 0:33:67 | 958 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | FICHER Merlin | 2005 | 0:33:68 | 958 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
31 | DUFOURNET Matheo | 2003 | 0:33:78 | 953 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BIMONT Yvan | 2005 | 0:33:82 | 951 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
33 | BODJRENOU-MASSON Lionel | 2003 | 0:34:26 | 930 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
34 | WAGNER Maxence | 2003 | 0:34:29 | 928 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
35 | BOYER-VIDAL Corentin | 2002 | 0:34:32 | 927 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | MAINO Alessandro | 2002 | 0:34:35 | 926 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | 0:34:54 | 916 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | ||
38 | LONGUET Adrien | 2004 | 0:34:58 | 915 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
39 | ABBOUDI Erwan | 2005 | 0:34:60 | 914 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | LEFORT Baptiste | 2005 | 0:34:67 | 910 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | BLANCO GARCIA Antoine | 2005 | 0:34:94 | 898 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
42 | CALTE Pierre | 2004 | 0:35:07 | 891 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | PIERRON Gauthier | 2004 | 0:35:10 | 890 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | ||
44 | BENSAADA Idriss | 2002 | 0:35:11 | 890 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | ROYER Hugo | 2002 | 0:35:26 | 883 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | PRIOLET Lukas | 2006 | 0:35:29 | 881 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
47 | ANDRE Jules | 2004 | 0:35:33 | 879 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | BRUZZO Axel | 2006 | 0:35:36 | 878 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
49 | LE Thanh | 2005 | 0:35:38 | 877 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
50 | LAMONT Ellis | 2006 | 0:35:42 | 875 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
51 | BARRUEL Matteo | 2003 | 0:35:47 | 873 | SA VERDUN | FRA | ||
52 | AUDOUY Paul | 2003 | 0:35:56 | 869 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | DEGLIN Antoine | 2005 | 0:35:61 | 866 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | SIRUGUET Ghislain | 2003 | 0:35:74 | 860 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
55 | NOTAT Hugo | 2004 | 0:35:79 | 858 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
56 | KLIS Simon | 2005 | 0:36:34 | 833 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
57 | MILLOT Aymeric | 2006 | 0:36:46 | 827 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
58 | LABAUME Leo | 2005 | 0:36:77 | 813 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
59 | YEBOAH Robin | 2003 | 0:36:92 | 807 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
60 | CUDRY Hector | 2004 | 0:37:13 | 797 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | KELLER Romain | 2005 | 0:37:38 | 786 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | ||
62 | NEBBACHE Ismael | 2005 | 0:37:40 | 785 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
63 | AGBERE Noah | 2005 | 0:37:89 | 764 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | ||
64 | HOIGNé Frédéric | 2007 | 0:38:61 | 733 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
65 | WAGNER Mathias | 2007 | 0:39:75 | 685 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | ||
66 | CHAUSSARD Albert | 2007 | 0:39:78 | 684 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | ||
67 | JOUTY Romain | 2005 | 0:39:83 | 682 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | SANTERRE Alexis | 2004 | 0:40:33 | 661 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA |