Meeting du SO Chambéry Natation
Compétition Régionale
CHAMBÉRY (FRA)
Du Vendredi 21 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 23 Avril 2023
Bassin de 50m
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEVIN Ewan | 2007 | 4:24:81 | 1000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
2 | DELEGLISE Louis | 2006 | 4:31:51 | 948 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | ||
3 | GRANGE Titouan | 2001 | 4:35:68 | 916 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
4 | SCHMOKER Arthur | 2008 | 4:40:94 | 877 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
5 | REIFS Romain | 2009 | 4:41:74 | 872 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | MICHEL Raphael | 2006 | 4:47:88 | 827 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARLES Simon | 2007 | 4:36:40 | 911 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
2 | DA SILVA Thibault | 2007 | 4:39:22 | 890 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
3 | POYET Célestin | 2007 | 4:44:96 | 848 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
4 | KHELIFI Adam | 2009 | 4:48:28 | 824 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
5 | SAKRI Mohamedali | 2009 | 5:05:21 | 708 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
6 | VILLAIN Noa | 2007 | 5:07:60 | 693 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEVIN Ewan | 2007 | 4:23:56 | 1010 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
2 | DREVETON Mathis | 2006 | 4:31:91 | 945 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
3 | GRANGE Titouan | 2001 | 4:34:32 | 927 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
4 | REIFS Romain | 2009 | 4:39:56 | 888 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
5 | DELEGLISE Louis | 2006 | 4:39:78 | 886 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | ||
6 | SCHMOKER Arthur | 2008 | 4:44:10 | 854 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
7 | MICHEL Raphael | 2006 | 4:48:73 | 821 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
8 | POYET Célestin | 2007 | 4:53:22 | 790 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
9 | DA SILVA Thibault | 2007 | 4:53:62 | 787 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
10 | KHELIFI Adam | 2009 | 4:53:94 | 785 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
11 | DARLES Simon | 2007 | 5:00:92 | 737 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
12 | SAKRI Mohamedali | 2009 | 5:06:41 | 700 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
13 | DORLET Guillaume | 2005 | 5:10:55 | 673 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | ||
14 | VILLAIN Noa | 2007 | 5:11:55 | 667 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
15 | REYNOUD Maël | 2010 | 5:18:33 | 624 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
16 | GAY Noa | 2008 | 5:25:65 | 580 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BOULDJADJ Aaron | 2010 | 5:26:53 | 575 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
18 | PORRAL Nathan | 2010 | 5:39:29 | 501 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
19 | ESSID Adem | 2010 | 5:45:63 | 467 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |