Meeting du SO Chambéry Natation
Compétition Régionale
CHAMBÉRY (FRA)
Du Vendredi 21 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 23 Avril 2023
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Dames
1/2 Finale (1)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMAURY Lise | 2001 | 0:28:40 | 1059 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | POUILLY Laura | 2009 | 0:29:07 | 1014 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
3 | RICART Jade | 2006 | 0:29:29 | 999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
4 | LEFEBVRE Ambre | 2007 | 0:29:53 | 983 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
5 | BEATRIX Chloe | 2006 | 0:29:85 | 962 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
6 | PERRET Eloïse | 2005 | 0:30:33 | 931 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA |
1/2 Finale (2)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETRUZZI Adele | 2006 | 0:27:88 | 1095 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
2 | DEMET Julia | 2006 | 0:28:08 | 1081 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
3 | DE CHIARA Louane | 2008 | 0:29:42 | 990 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | JOHNSTON-TROW Lara | 2005 | 0:29:74 | 969 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
5 | SANLAVILLE Lou | 2008 | 0:29:74 | 969 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
6 | POVEDA Jasmine | 2005 | 0:30:17 | 941 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETRUZZI Adele | 2006 | 0:27:44 | 1126 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
2 | LAMAURY Lise | 2001 | 0:27:68 | 1109 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DEMET Julia | 2006 | 0:27:89 | 1095 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
4 | POUILLY Laura | 2009 | 0:28:53 | 1050 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
5 | RICART Jade | 2006 | 0:29:08 | 1013 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
6 | DE CHIARA Louane | 2008 | 0:29:60 | 978 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEMET Julia | 2006 | 0:28:48 | 1054 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
2 | LAMAURY Lise | 2001 | 0:28:65 | 1042 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PETRUZZI Adele | 2006 | 0:28:88 | 1027 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
4 | POUILLY Laura | 2009 | 0:29:31 | 998 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
5 | JOHNSTON-TROW Lara | 2005 | 0:29:43 | 990 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
6 | RICART Jade | 2006 | 0:29:51 | 984 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
7 | SANLAVILLE Lou | 2008 | 0:29:86 | 961 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
8 | LEFEBVRE Ambre | 2007 | 0:30:03 | 950 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
9 | DE CHIARA Louane | 2008 | 0:30:04 | 950 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BEATRIX Chloe | 2006 | 0:30:09 | 946 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
11 | BURNET Romane | 2008 | 0:30:12 | 944 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
12 | POVEDA Jasmine | 2005 | 0:30:22 | 938 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
13 | MALZAC Louise | 2010 | 0:30:30 | 933 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
14 | PERRET Eloïse | 2005 | 0:30:42 | 925 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | ||
15 | DE MAMBRO Camille | 2008 | 0:30:52 | 919 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
16 | THIVET Khélia | 2008 | 0:30:60 | 913 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | ||
17 | DAMON Louise | 2009 | 0:30:60 | 913 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
18 | LEFEBVRE GACHET Alice | 2008 | 0:30:63 | 911 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
19 | TARDY Chloe | 2006 | 0:30:63 | 911 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
20 | PICOT Marie | 2008 | 0:30:77 | 903 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
21 | METRAL Lou | 2006 | 0:30:81 | 900 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
22 | PEROTTO Karla | 2008 | 0:31:05 | 885 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
23 | LOPEZ Manon | 2008 | 0:31:09 | 882 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
24 | COUDERT Léonie | 2007 | 0:31:22 | 874 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
25 | LUMINEAU Justine | 2008 | 0:31:30 | 869 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
26 | DRIDI Rania | 2010 | 0:31:39 | 864 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
27 | VIRAPIN Clemence | 2006 | 0:31:48 | 858 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
28 | EYMARD Lou-Ann | 2008 | 0:31:49 | 857 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
29 | DESAILLOUD-CHOUPIN Louise | 2006 | 0:31:54 | 854 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
30 | LEMOYNE Anais | 2006 | 0:31:56 | 853 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
31 | OLLINET Emeline | 2005 | 0:31:64 | 848 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
32 | BETEMPS Camille | 2008 | 0:31:75 | 841 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | LEHUEDE Adèle | 2009 | 0:31:78 | 840 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
34 | CORMIER Lison | 2009 | 0:31:82 | 837 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
35 | COMPERE Julie | 2001 | 0:31:96 | 829 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
36 | MINODIER Loane | 2008 | 0:32:57 | 792 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
37 | CERAN Manon | 2007 | 0:32:84 | 776 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
38 | PETIT Adele | 2010 | 0:33:11 | 760 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
39 | EMHOFF Aurea | 2011 | 0:33:25 | 752 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
40 | GALLE-MICHON Noemy | 2010 | 0:33:40 | 743 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
41 | QUARD Matylde | 2010 | 0:33:44 | 741 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | ||
42 | MOLEINS-MOLLARD Linarose | 2006 | 0:33:66 | 728 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
43 | THIBOUD Emy | 2010 | 0:33:70 | 726 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
44 | DIPAYEN Alexina | 2005 | 0:33:88 | 716 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | ||
45 | RICART Deva | 2009 | 0:33:91 | 714 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | KOCOGLU Shérine | 2008 | 0:34:03 | 707 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
47 | WADOUX-DAVID Melina | 2009 | 0:34:11 | 703 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
48 | DENIS Lily | 2010 | 0:34:23 | 696 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
49 | THIBOUD Nicky | 2011 | 0:34:24 | 696 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
50 | MOUSSIE Lili | 2008 | 0:34:31 | 692 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
51 | DEFOUR BESSEAT Louann | 2009 | 0:34:53 | 680 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
52 | BABOUOT Clementine | 2007 | 0:34:88 | 661 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | ||
53 | REY Louison | 2011 | 0:34:89 | 660 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
54 | FETTAH Lyna | 2006 | 0:34:95 | 657 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
55 | PANCOTTI Lily | 2010 | 0:35:08 | 650 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
56 | RULLIÈRE Margot | 2011 | 0:35:61 | 621 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
57 | BATTIER Noella | 2011 | 0:35:67 | 618 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
58 | SALA Beatrice | 2011 | 0:35:68 | 618 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | COMAN Thaïs | 2011 | 0:35:78 | 613 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
60 | COMAS Nina | 2009 | 0:36:04 | 599 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
61 | GAUME Eva | 2011 | 0:36:28 | 587 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
62 | ALLAIS Julie | 2011 | 0:37:29 | 536 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
63 | ALASSEUR Clementine | 2010 | 0:37:79 | 512 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
64 | BAZUS Cassidy | 2005 | 0:37:79 | 512 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
65 | LAPALUS Sarah | 2011 | 0:39:15 | 449 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
66 | PAOLI Alicia | 2011 | 0:39:65 | 427 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
67 | BURGAULT Maelys | 2010 | 0:40:69 | 383 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
68 | DEPREZ Emma | 2011 | 0:40:71 | 382 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
69 | SAUZEAU Amelie | 2004 | 0:40:73 | 381 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
70 | PASQUIER Maïwenn | 2009 | 0:41:99 | 331 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
71 | DARDENNE Sophie | 2006 | 0:42:35 | 317 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
72 | BEJAT Nora | 2011 | 0:44:70 | 235 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA |