4ème Meeting du Bourbonnais Montluçon
Compétition Régionale
MONTLUÇON
Du Vendredi 04 Fevrier 2022 au Dimanche 06 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIDAL Samuel | 2003 | 1:05:55 | 1172 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CHERGUI Ilian | 2005 | 1:08:18 | 1103 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GARCIA Tom | 2003 | 1:12:13 | 1003 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
4 | DELER Lucien | 2006 | 1:12:88 | 984 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
5 | L'HOSTIS Elouan | 2005 | 1:14:45 | 946 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
6 | BASSAS Nathanaël | 1998 | 1:14:98 | 933 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
7 | DIANCOURT Samuel | 2003 | 1:15:26 | 926 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
8 | FABRE Télio | 2006 | 1:16:20 | 904 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
9 | BOUSSAF Wael | 2009 | 1:23:11 | 749 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
10 | LE BIHAN Ervann | 2008 | 1:23:23 | 746 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | FRA | ||
11 | ALLEYRAT Ethan | 2008 | 1:26:81 | 672 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LIMOES DIAS Luis | 2008 | 1:27:57 | 656 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
13 | TAVARES Roahn | 2009 | 1:29:66 | 615 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
14 | TARDY Leny | 2008 | 1:34:44 | 526 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BENMAMMAR Selyan | 2010 | 1:35:76 | 502 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | RIBEIRO Baptiste | 2009 | 1:36:64 | 487 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELECOLLE Camille | 2007 | 1:16:71 | 892 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
2 | DREVETON Mathis | 2006 | 1:17:01 | 885 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
3 | CAPEL Théo | 2004 | 1:17:87 | 865 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BIGNET Jonas | 2006 | 1:20:92 | 796 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
5 | PIER Lucas | 2005 | 1:21:97 | 773 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
6 | GARCIN Joey-Rubens | 2007 | 1:22:69 | 758 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | FRICOUT Louis | 2007 | 1:23:96 | 731 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LECLERC DEMESSINE Alistair | 2007 | 1:24:23 | 725 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
9 | TRANCHOT Matthis | 2010 | 1:39:02 | 447 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
10 | BOUDET Gatien | 2008 | 1:48:14 | 309 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
11 | DUMALANEDE Noah | 2009 | 1:53:66 | 237 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | ANDREAU Ellory | 2009 | 2:05:34 | 117 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIDAL Samuel | 2003 | 1:06:17 | 1156 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CHERGUI Ilian | 2005 | 1:07:93 | 1109 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GARCIA Tom | 2003 | 1:12:86 | 984 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
4 | DELER Lucien | 2006 | 1:14:27 | 950 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
5 | L'HOSTIS Elouan | 2005 | 1:15:20 | 928 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
6 | BASSAS Nathanaël | 1998 | 1:15:69 | 916 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
7 | DIANCOURT Samuel | 2003 | 1:16:42 | 899 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
8 | FABRE Télio | 2006 | 1:16:44 | 898 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
9 | DELECOLLE Camille | 2007 | 1:17:16 | 882 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
10 | CAPEL Théo | 2004 | 1:19:14 | 836 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DREVETON Mathis | 2006 | 1:19:15 | 836 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
12 | BIGNET Jonas | 2006 | 1:21:53 | 783 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
13 | PIER Lucas | 2005 | 1:22:46 | 763 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
14 | GARCIN Joey-Rubens | 2007 | 1:23:42 | 742 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BOUSSAF Wael | 2009 | 1:23:77 | 735 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
16 | LECLERC DEMESSINE Alistair | 2007 | 1:24:85 | 712 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
17 | LE BIHAN Ervann | 2008 | 1:25:87 | 691 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | FRA | ||
18 | FRICOUT Louis | 2007 | 1:26:77 | 672 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | RAYNAUD Tom | 2007 | 1:26:91 | 670 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BOYER Baptiste | 2005 | 1:28:49 | 638 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | GREGOIRE Antonin | 2007 | 1:29:13 | 625 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | LIMOES DIAS Luis | 2008 | 1:29:25 | 623 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
23 | ALLEYRAT Ethan | 2008 | 1:29:40 | 620 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | PERROT Gabriel | 2006 | 1:30:82 | 593 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | COURSANGE Axel | 2006 | 1:31:08 | 588 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
26 | TAVARES Roahn | 2009 | 1:31:57 | 578 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
27 | DEMIRDJIBASHIAN Mael | 2007 | 1:31:66 | 577 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BRUN Gaspard | 2007 | 1:34:56 | 524 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
29 | LALEVEE Louis | 2007 | 1:37:54 | 472 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | ||
30 | BENMAMMAR Selyan | 2010 | 1:38:09 | 462 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | TARDY Leny | 2008 | 1:38:19 | 461 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | RIBEIRO Baptiste | 2009 | 1:38:27 | 459 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | TRANCHOT Matthis | 2010 | 1:38:85 | 450 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
34 | BOUDET Gatien | 2008 | 1:48:84 | 299 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
35 | DUMALANEDE Noah | 2009 | 1:55:21 | 219 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | ANDREAU Ellory | 2009 | 2:06:33 | 109 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA |