4ème Meeting du Bourbonnais Montluçon
Compétition Régionale
MONTLUÇON
Du Vendredi 04 Fevrier 2022 au Dimanche 06 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAUREAU Julian | 2005 | 0:25:56 | 1065 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
2 | LASSERRE Léandre | 2004 | 0:25:86 | 1044 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
3 | GUENNOUNI Celyan | 2005 | 0:26:07 | 1030 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
4 | TRANCHOT Matthis | 2010 | 0:31:36 | 708 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
5 | RIBEIRO Baptiste | 2009 | 0:32:14 | 666 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA |
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OUVRY Alexis | 2004 | 0:24:65 | 1127 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
2 | BILLARD Nicolas | 2005 | 0:25:23 | 1087 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | 0:25:40 | 1075 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
4 | MANNAI Wahbi | 2005 | 0:25:54 | 1066 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | ||
5 | BEN GADHA Sabri | 2005 | 0:25:62 | 1060 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DARNE Romain | 2004 | 0:25:63 | 1060 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | AUCLAIR Ilian | 2007 | 0:25:87 | 1044 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
8 | GRAVIER Victor | 2009 | 0:27:55 | 934 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
9 | PAWLIN Mathias | 2008 | 0:27:81 | 918 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
10 | REYNAUD BANOS Liam | 2008 | 0:27:94 | 910 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
11 | FERDJOUNI Camil | 2009 | 0:28:56 | 871 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
12 | BOUSSAF Wael | 2009 | 0:29:27 | 828 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
13 | LEBOEUF Gabriel | 2008 | 0:29:80 | 797 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
14 | KOUYOUMDJIAN Ilan | 2008 | 0:30:28 | 769 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
15 | JAILLOT Antoine | 2009 | 0:30:74 | 743 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPEL Théo | 2004 | 0:26:19 | 1022 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LASSERRE Léandre | 2004 | 0:26:42 | 1007 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
3 | GUENNOUNI Celyan | 2005 | 0:26:42 | 1007 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
4 | MERCIER Pierre | 2002 | 0:26:44 | 1006 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
5 | PIER Lucas | 2005 | 0:26:47 | 1004 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
6 | ALLANO Rémy | 2001 | 0:26:49 | 1003 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
7 | LEBRETON Grégoire | 2005 | 0:26:50 | 1002 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
8 | LEBRETON Justin | 2005 | 0:26:60 | 995 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
9 | ALLEYRAT Ethan | 2008 | 0:30:64 | 748 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | KHELIFI Adam | 2009 | 0:31:30 | 711 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
11 | TAVARES Roahn | 2009 | 0:31:53 | 699 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
12 | BENABIT-LOTMANI Waël | 2008 | 0:31:68 | 691 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
13 | TRANCHOT Matthis | 2010 | 0:31:74 | 687 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
14 | BOSTBARGE Skander | 2009 | 0:31:97 | 675 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
15 | DUTOUR Maximilien | 2008 | 0:32:10 | 668 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | ||
16 | EYMARD Tierno | 2009 | 0:32:21 | 662 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OUVRY Alexis | 2004 | 0:24:27 | 1154 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
2 | BILLARD Nicolas | 2005 | 0:25:75 | 1052 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DARNE Romain | 2004 | 0:25:79 | 1049 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | AUCLAIR Ilian | 2007 | 0:25:79 | 1049 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
5 | BEN GADHA Sabri | 2005 | 0:25:82 | 1047 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | 0:25:82 | 1047 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
7 | MANNAI Wahbi | 2005 | 0:25:98 | 1036 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | ||
8 | TAUREAU Julian | 2005 | 0:26:07 | 1030 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
9 | GUENNOUNI Celyan | 2005 | 0:26:07 | 1030 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
10 | LASSERRE Léandre | 2004 | 0:26:07 | 1030 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
11 | CAPEL Théo | 2004 | 0:26:08 | 1030 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MERCIER Pierre | 2002 | 0:26:14 | 1026 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
13 | ALLANO Rémy | 2001 | 0:26:23 | 1020 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
14 | PIER Lucas | 2005 | 0:26:24 | 1019 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
15 | LEBRETON Grégoire | 2005 | 0:26:52 | 1001 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
16 | LEBRETON Justin | 2005 | 0:26:58 | 997 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
17 | DONGUY Youenn | 2001 | 0:26:62 | 994 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
18 | COMBANIERE Gabin | 2004 | 0:26:72 | 987 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
19 | CHAMARD Clement | 2004 | 0:26:81 | 982 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LEBOEUF Martin | 2003 | 0:27:05 | 966 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
21 | SARR Raphael | 2006 | 0:27:18 | 958 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
22 | COURAUD Victor | 2006 | 0:27:20 | 956 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
23 | SEROR Warren | 2006 | 0:27:22 | 955 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | SORADI Safwane | 2005 | 0:27:27 | 952 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
25 | DIANCOURT Samuel | 2003 | 0:27:28 | 951 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
26 | GARCIA Tom | 2003 | 0:27:30 | 950 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
27 | MARINGUE Axel | 2004 | 0:27:37 | 946 | ||||
28 | GARCIN Joey-Rubens | 2007 | 0:27:40 | 944 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | MATROL Ian | 2006 | 0:27:42 | 942 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
30 | BASSAS Nathanaël | 1998 | 0:27:47 | 939 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
31 | PAGNON Alex | 2005 | 0:27:53 | 935 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | ||
32 | LAURENT Leo | 2006 | 0:27:61 | 930 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | FRICOUT Quentin | 2004 | 0:27:62 | 930 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | DION Leandre | 2006 | 0:27:63 | 929 | ||||
35 | CARDINEAU Thomas | 2005 | 0:27:65 | 928 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
36 | GRAVIER Victor | 2009 | 0:27:72 | 923 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
37 | BACCI Mathis | 2007 | 0:27:77 | 920 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | PAWLIN Mathias | 2008 | 0:27:78 | 920 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
39 | ROUFFET Thomas | 1996 | 0:27:79 | 919 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | GODFROY Nathan | 2002 | 0:27:92 | 911 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
41 | DREVETON Mathis | 2006 | 0:27:98 | 907 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
42 | COURSANGE Axel | 2006 | 0:28:00 | 906 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
43 | LOPES ARRIAT Lény | 2005 | 0:28:03 | 904 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
44 | DA SILVA Thibault | 2007 | 0:28:03 | 904 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
45 | CHARTON Clément | 2007 | 0:28:21 | 893 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
46 | FLAVIER Evan | 2002 | 0:28:33 | 885 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
47 | BIGNET Jonas | 2006 | 0:28:60 | 869 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
48 | REYNAUD BANOS Liam | 2008 | 0:28:65 | 866 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
49 | DI PONZIO Noah | 2006 | 0:28:77 | 858 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
50 | FERDJOUNI Camil | 2009 | 0:28:80 | 857 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
51 | LATHENE Raphael | 2005 | 0:28:91 | 850 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | BEAUVIVRE Johann | 2001 | 0:29:03 | 843 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | DUHANNOY Lucas | 2007 | 0:29:09 | 839 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
54 | EYMERY Iban | 2001 | 0:29:09 | 839 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
55 | JAIS PLEDIT Lucas | 2007 | 0:29:26 | 829 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | LEBOEUF Gabriel | 2008 | 0:29:28 | 828 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
57 | RAYNAUD Tom | 2007 | 0:29:30 | 826 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | BERT Sam | 2004 | 0:29:38 | 822 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | BOUSSAF Wael | 2009 | 0:29:44 | 818 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
60 | MARTIN Gaetan | 2006 | 0:29:56 | 811 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | ||
61 | LECLERC DEMESSINE Alistair | 2007 | 0:29:63 | 807 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
62 | DESTANNES Clément | 2008 | 0:29:69 | 803 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | MASSOPTIER DAVID Etienne | 2004 | 0:29:78 | 798 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | KOUYOUMDJIAN Ilan | 2008 | 0:29:79 | 797 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
65 | GONCALVES Bastien | 2007 | 0:29:94 | 789 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
66 | MICHAT Valentin | 2006 | 0:29:95 | 788 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
67 | MAHINC Yann | 2006 | 0:30:25 | 771 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | BOYER Baptiste | 2005 | 0:30:38 | 763 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | PERROT Gabriel | 2006 | 0:30:46 | 759 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | COTTEL Raphaël | 2007 | 0:30:59 | 751 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | ||
71 | RAPIAU Alexis | 1996 | 0:30:67 | 747 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
72 | BRUN Gaspard | 2007 | 0:30:78 | 741 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
73 | JAILLOT Antoine | 2009 | 0:30:79 | 740 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
74 | BIERJON Robin | 2005 | 0:31:01 | 728 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | BENABIT-LOTMANI Waël | 2008 | 0:31:15 | 720 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
76 | DEMIRDJIBASHIAN Mael | 2007 | 0:31:24 | 715 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
77 | ALLEYRAT Ethan | 2008 | 0:31:27 | 713 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | KHELIFI Adam | 2009 | 0:31:52 | 699 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
79 | TAVARES Roahn | 2009 | 0:31:53 | 699 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
80 | EYMARD Tierno | 2009 | 0:31:75 | 687 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
81 | ROCQUE Naël | 2007 | 0:31:83 | 682 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
82 | BOSTBARGE Skander | 2009 | 0:31:83 | 682 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
83 | AIDARA Hamza | 2007 | 0:32:04 | 671 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
84 | DUTOUR Maximilien | 2008 | 0:32:20 | 663 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | ||
85 | RIBEIRO Baptiste | 2009 | 0:32:23 | 661 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
86 | TRANCHOT Matthis | 2010 | 0:32:23 | 661 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
87 | DOMINGUES Emery | 2008 | 0:32:33 | 656 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
88 | JACQUEMIN Paul | 2008 | 0:32:38 | 653 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
89 | THIEBLEMONT Raphael | 2008 | 0:33:03 | 619 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | ||
90 | BOUDET Gatien | 2008 | 0:33:71 | 584 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
91 | COUDERT Antoine | 2009 | 0:34:12 | 564 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
92 | MUSAEV Daniel | 2010 | 0:34:12 | 564 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
93 | CADART Noa | 2009 | 0:34:51 | 545 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
94 | BENMAMMAR Selyan | 2010 | 0:34:86 | 528 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
95 | TARDY Leny | 2008 | 0:35:76 | 486 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
96 | DUMALANEDE Noah | 2009 | 0:38:56 | 366 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
97 | DUMALANEDE Ilan | 2009 | 0:39:73 | 321 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA |