Compétition Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 20 Octobre 2017 au Dimanche 22 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARBUZOV Andrey | 1989 | 0:52:79 | 1369 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | MAKOVICH Semen | 1995 | 0:54:70 | 1307 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | SEGURA Juan francisco | 1994 | 0:54:78 | 1304 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | 0:56:12 | 1261 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | 0:56:55 | 1248 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
6 | BERG Moritz | 1993 | 0:56:56 | 1248 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | BERNEK Peter | 1992 | 0:56:60 | 1246 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | VOM LEHN Christian | 1992 | 0:57:33 | 1223 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARBUZOV Andrey | 1989 | 0:53:75 | 1337 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | SEGURA Juan francisco | 1994 | 0:55:44 | 1283 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BERG Moritz | 1993 | 0:55:69 | 1275 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | 0:55:87 | 1269 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | MAKOVICH Semen | 1995 | 0:55:97 | 1266 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | 0:56:01 | 1265 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
7 | VOM LEHN Christian | 1992 | 0:56:02 | 1265 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | 0:56:17 | 1260 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
9 | BERNEK Peter | 1992 | 0:56:50 | 1249 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | MORA Lorenzo | 1998 | 0:56:53 | 1248 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | BALLO Stefano | 1993 | 0:57:01 | 1233 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | BACKHAUS Robin | 1989 | 0:57:05 | 1232 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | PERNER Nico | 1998 | 0:57:11 | 1230 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | 0:57:20 | 1228 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
15 | SZWEDZKI Dawid | 1994 | 0:57:25 | 1226 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | LAMPART Maurin | 1994 | 0:57:49 | 1218 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | BARZDOU Arseni | 1998 | 0:58:17 | 1197 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | RYZHYCHENKA Viktar | 1998 | 0:58:18 | 1197 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | EMSER Jean-marc | 1998 | 0:58:26 | 1195 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | VANHUYS Logan | 1997 | 0:58:31 | 1193 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
21 | COLORETTI Vittorio | 1994 | 0:58:40 | 1190 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 0:58:42 | 1190 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
23 | TSIARESHCHANKA Aliaksei | 1999 | 0:58:68 | 1182 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | 0:58:82 | 1178 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
25 | DELCROIX Guillaume | 1998 | 0:58:85 | 1177 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
26 | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | 0:59:01 | 1172 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
27 | BERETTA Matteo | 1993 | 0:59:19 | 1166 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | 0:59:25 | 1164 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
29 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | 0:59:56 | 1155 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
30 | RIEMENSCHNEIDER Kai | 1999 | 0:59:64 | 1153 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | BALASHKO Siarhei | 1997 | 0:59:93 | 1144 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | MAIORCHYK Uladzilau | 2000 | 1:00:44 | 1129 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | VERMOREL Guillaume | 2001 | 1:00:71 | 1121 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
34 | KUHLING Alexander | 1997 | 1:00:77 | 1119 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | 1:00:80 | 1118 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
36 | OSKAM Noah | 1999 | 1:00:80 | 1118 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | LUCAS Gustav | 1999 | 1:00:97 | 1113 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | DAL Lucas | 1999 | 1:01:03 | 1111 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
39 | MUSART Adrien | 2002 | 1:01:12 | 1108 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
40 | VERZANI Francesco | 1996 | 1:01:20 | 1106 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | MARABOTTO Julien | 2001 | 1:01:39 | 1100 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | 1:01:40 | 1100 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | ASTI Ariel | 2000 | 1:01:44 | 1099 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
44 | BERTON Rémi | 2000 | 1:01:47 | 1098 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
45 | BUBENIN Yauheni | 2001 | 1:01:52 | 1097 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
46 | BIZAZ Niels | 2002 | 1:01:81 | 1088 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
47 | JORDAN Oscar | 2000 | 1:01:99 | 1083 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
48 | CANIVET Ambroise | 2001 | 1:02:02 | 1082 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | CATTABRIGA Matteo | 2000 | 1:02:10 | 1080 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
50 | TUYSUZIAN Louis | 1998 | 1:02:33 | 1073 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | 1:02:53 | 1067 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
52 | LOSEVSKI Maksim | 2002 | 1:02:55 | 1067 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
53 | GUERAY Akcay | 2001 | 1:02:63 | 1064 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
54 | SCHMITT Cedric | 2001 | 1:02:72 | 1062 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
55 | SAGNES Hugo | 2001 | 1:02:79 | 1060 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
56 | PALUDRO Artsiom | 2002 | 1:02:93 | 1055 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
57 | BADRE Eliot | 2001 | 1:03:09 | 1051 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
58 | NABOKAU Aliaksandr | 2001 | 1:03:12 | 1050 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
59 | MORISON James | 1999 | 1:03:20 | 1048 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
60 | WAHART Louis | 2001 | 1:03:25 | 1046 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
61 | MELLY Julien | 2000 | 1:03:54 | 1038 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
62 | KNYSHAU Anton | 2001 | 1:03:72 | 1033 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
63 | FLEURY Paul | 2000 | 1:03:74 | 1032 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
64 | KUCHURA Evgeniy | 2001 | 1:03:92 | 1027 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
65 | THEISEN Hendrik | 2002 | 1:03:94 | 1027 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
66 | OLEK Jakub | 2001 | 1:04:11 | 1022 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
67 | HAROUTEL Théo | 1996 | 1:04:22 | 1019 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
68 | GORBACEVS Nikita | 2003 | 1:04:26 | 1017 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
69 | LOCHINSKI Jan | 2001 | 1:04:40 | 1013 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
70 | SCHMIDT Marten | 2002 | 1:04:71 | 1005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
71 | GUIOUBLY Yannis | 2001 | 1:04:71 | 1005 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
72 | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | 1:04:78 | 1003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
73 | GABRIEL Fabien | 2001 | 1:04:94 | 998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
74 | DALEIDEN Ralph | 2003 | 1:04:95 | 998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
75 | BUSSLINGER Benjamin | 2002 | 1:04:96 | 998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
76 | STAMMEN Nico | 2000 | 1:05:03 | 996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
77 | BRENNAND Isaac | 2003 | 1:05:05 | 995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
78 | MACHYKHA Yauheni | 2002 | 1:05:28 | 989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
79 | YAKIMCHYK Daniil | 2003 | 1:05:39 | 986 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
80 | ZACHELIN Anaïque | 2001 | 1:05:68 | 978 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
81 | DUXBURY Tom | 2002 | 1:06:46 | 956 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
82 | VAITOVICH Yahor | 2003 | 1:06:51 | 955 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
83 | WOJDA Kamil | 2003 | 1:06:78 | 947 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
84 | VALESKE Jonas | 2003 | 1:07:32 | 932 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
85 | SMURAHA Yahor | 2003 | 1:07:40 | 930 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
86 | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | 1:07:40 | 930 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
87 | GRAF Alex | 1999 | 1:07:63 | 924 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
88 | PROST Clement | 1998 | 1:07:79 | 920 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
89 | RUBIOLO Nathan | 2002 | 1:07:84 | 918 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
90 | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | 1:11:27 | 828 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
91 | MERLE Melvin | 2000 | 1:16:13 | 709 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | ||
92 | COLLIN Aristide | 1999 | 1:19:03 | 642 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA |