Compétition Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 20 Octobre 2017 au Dimanche 22 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELMONTE Mireia | 1990 | 4:04:80 | 1354 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | EGOROVA Anna | 1998 | 4:05:71 | 1347 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
3 | VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon | 1993 | 4:06:64 | 1339 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
4 | PEREZ Jimena | 1997 | 4:14:23 | 1276 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | TAVOLETTA Flora | 1994 | 4:16:62 | 1257 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | BONNET Eva | 2000 | 4:20:37 | 1227 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
7 | CHEROUATI Souad | 1989 | 4:21:60 | 1217 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | BERNARD Margaux | 1999 | 4:24:63 | 1193 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELMONTE Mireia | 1990 | 4:09:46 | 1316 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | EGOROVA Anna | 1998 | 4:10:06 | 1311 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
3 | VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon | 1993 | 4:11:11 | 1302 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
4 | PEREZ Jimena | 1997 | 4:17:21 | 1252 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | TAVOLETTA Flora | 1994 | 4:17:33 | 1251 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | CHEROUATI Souad | 1989 | 4:21:08 | 1221 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | BONNET Eva | 2000 | 4:21:36 | 1219 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
8 | BERNARD Margaux | 1999 | 4:23:62 | 1201 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
9 | SZILAGYI Liliana | 1996 | 4:24:18 | 1197 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | MERKLE Bettina | 1989 | 4:25:27 | 1188 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | MARCHAL Léa | 1999 | 4:25:37 | 1187 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
12 | BORDAS Beatrix | 1992 | 4:26:23 | 1181 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | 4:26:34 | 1180 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
14 | PISANE Alisee | 2003 | 4:26:35 | 1180 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | 4:26:87 | 1176 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
16 | REICH Jill | 1998 | 4:27:55 | 1170 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | IVANOV Anabel | 1999 | 4:27:67 | 1169 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | QUEDRUE Flavie | 2002 | 4:32:85 | 1129 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
19 | SCHNAGL Emelie | 2001 | 4:33:66 | 1123 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | RICCI Nicole | 2004 | 4:33:82 | 1122 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
21 | MULLER Liane | 1999 | 4:34:67 | 1116 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | GREEN Kailea | 2001 | 4:34:89 | 1114 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | MICIAK Agata | 2002 | 4:34:93 | 1114 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | LAUNETTE Léonie | 2000 | 4:35:25 | 1111 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | FRENNEAUX Clara | 2002 | 4:35:98 | 1106 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | KULINKOVICH Dzyyana | 2002 | 4:37:17 | 1097 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | ANSART Laly | 2003 | 4:37:88 | 1091 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
28 | SETTOUTI Ambrines | 1999 | 4:38:09 | 1090 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
29 | PORTE Maelle | 2001 | 4:39:03 | 1083 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
30 | HAUSLER Aurelia | 2000 | 4:39:31 | 1081 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | LISOUCKAYA Polina | 2001 | 4:39:75 | 1077 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | 4:39:75 | 1077 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
33 | KUDRYTSKAYA Nastassia | 2001 | 4:40:01 | 1075 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | BLAK Rachael | 2001 | 4:41:17 | 1067 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | PETERS Emma | 2003 | 4:42:14 | 1059 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | 4:42:82 | 1054 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
37 | PHILIPPE Juliette | 2001 | 4:42:97 | 1053 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
38 | SCHMITT Chloe | 2000 | 4:43:52 | 1049 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
39 | KNAPP Roza | 2003 | 4:44:90 | 1039 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | GAIER Celia | 1999 | 4:45:83 | 1032 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | FABIANI Chanel | 2003 | 4:46:53 | 1027 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | WERMER Noelle | 2003 | 4:47:05 | 1023 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | CHRIST Loane | 2002 | 4:47:84 | 1018 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
44 | NOVERRAZ Flavie | 2002 | 4:47:93 | 1017 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
45 | PEREZ GARCIA Maria | 2002 | 4:48:40 | 1014 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
46 | FARKAS Dora | 2003 | 4:48:50 | 1013 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
47 | SINDICO Olivia | 2000 | 4:48:56 | 1012 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
48 | JORE Emilie | 2002 | 4:48:76 | 1011 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | MOURGUES Catelle | 2004 | 4:48:92 | 1010 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | BUDAI Panna | 2002 | 4:48:98 | 1009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
51 | HOGAN Alisha | 2002 | 4:50:81 | 996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
52 | SCHON Valentina | 2002 | 4:51:20 | 993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
53 | HULOT Louisa | 2003 | 4:51:83 | 989 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | ALSHEUSKAYA Anhelina | 1999 | 4:53:05 | 980 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
55 | DOUGHTY Kate | 2002 | 4:53:21 | 979 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
56 | LAMORISSE Leonie | 2003 | 4:54:23 | 972 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
57 | MONTANDON Sian | 2001 | 4:54:71 | 968 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
58 | MANGARA Julia | 2002 | 5:01:18 | 923 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
59 | MEKHTOUB Jade | 2004 | 5:01:35 | 922 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | APUSHKINSKAYA Anna | 2004 | 5:01:37 | 922 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
61 | TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Audrey | 2003 | 5:03:68 | 906 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | REMY Flavie | 2003 | 5:15:50 | 827 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA |