Compétition Nationale
LILLE
Du Vendredi 27 Janvier 2012 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELECLUSE Thibault | 1989 | 0:27:34 | 1258 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SZABO Robin | 1996 | 0:28:29 | 1197 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
3 | DAVID Mathieu | 1995 | 0:28:59 | 1178 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LECANU Axel | 1995 | 0:28:73 | 1169 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
5 | BOUHERET Michel | 1992 | 0:28:96 | 1155 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
6 | DENDIEVEL Jacques | 1993 | 0:29:03 | 1151 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | HAMERLAINE Ramzi | 1994 | 0:29:28 | 1135 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
8 | CECILIE Dylan | 1993 | 0:29:37 | 1130 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | ||
9 | FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | 0:29:48 | 1123 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | LEFEUVRE Clément | 1994 | 0:29:54 | 1119 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
11 | DAMIENS Xavier | 1994 | 0:30:20 | 1079 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
12 | MARGHANI Mehdi | 1995 | 0:30:26 | 1075 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | ||
13 | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | 0:30:29 | 1074 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | 0:30:30 | 1073 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
15 | LACOURT Geoffrey | 1995 | 0:30:59 | 1056 | SN HARNES | FRA | ||
16 | DUPONT Alberick | 1997 | 0:30:63 | 1053 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
17 | BIGORGNE Lucas | 1997 | 0:30:71 | 1049 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BODART Grégory | 1995 | 0:30:82 | 1042 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | KAMEL Mohamed | 1995 | 0:30:84 | 1041 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
20 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | 0:31:71 | 990 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | JOYEUX Pierre | 1997 | 0:31:85 | 982 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
22 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | 0:31:98 | 974 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
23 | ESTRAN Lucas | 1997 | 0:32:01 | 973 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
24 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | 0:32:04 | 971 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELECLUSE Thibault | 1989 | 0:27:67 | 1237 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DAVID Mathieu | 1995 | 0:28:23 | 1201 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LECANU Axel | 1995 | 0:28:93 | 1157 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
4 | DENDIEVEL Jacques | 1993 | 0:28:99 | 1153 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BOUHERET Michel | 1992 | 0:29:00 | 1153 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
6 | SZABO Robin | 1996 | 0:29:01 | 1152 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
7 | FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | 0:29:20 | 1140 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | CECILIE Dylan | 1993 | 0:29:60 | 1116 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | ||
9 | HAMERLAINE Ramzi | 1994 | 0:29:73 | 1108 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
10 | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | 0:30:18 | 1080 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | 0:30:23 | 1077 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
12 | LEFEUVRE Clément | 1994 | 0:30:45 | 1064 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
13 | DAMIENS Xavier | 1994 | 0:30:49 | 1062 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
14 | LACOURT Geoffrey | 1995 | 0:30:49 | 1062 | SN HARNES | FRA | ||
15 | DEFOSSE Quentin | 1993 | 0:30:52 | 1060 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
16 | MARGHANI Mehdi | 1995 | 0:30:75 | 1046 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | ||
17 | KAMEL Mohamed | 1995 | 0:30:82 | 1042 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
18 | BODART Grégory | 1995 | 0:30:87 | 1039 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DUPONT Alberick | 1997 | 0:30:88 | 1038 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
20 | BIGORGNE Lucas | 1997 | 0:30:88 | 1038 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | QUINZIN Kevin | 1990 | 0:30:89 | 1038 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
22 | JOYEUX Pierre | 1997 | 0:31:21 | 1019 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
23 | HUGUE Serge | 1992 | 0:31:36 | 1010 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | LAUNOIS Thomas | 1994 | 0:31:48 | 1003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
25 | LAMOUR Antoine | 1996 | 0:31:51 | 1002 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
26 | LEPROHON Alex | 1995 | 0:31:67 | 992 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
27 | DEMARET Clément | 1995 | 0:31:68 | 992 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | 0:31:70 | 991 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
29 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | 0:31:74 | 988 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | HAROUTEL Théo | 1996 | 0:31:87 | 981 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
31 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | 0:31:90 | 979 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
32 | HAMERLAINE Walid | 1996 | 0:32:00 | 973 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
33 | DELOBEL Théo | 1995 | 0:32:05 | 970 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
34 | IBANI Wadie | 1994 | 0:32:31 | 956 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | ESTRAN Lucas | 1997 | 0:32:55 | 942 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
36 | MORION Guillaume | 1996 | 0:32:64 | 937 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | ||
37 | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | 0:32:65 | 936 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
38 | PLAYE Valentin | 1998 | 0:33:06 | 914 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | BALLAND Arthur | 1995 | 0:33:08 | 912 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | NEVEJANS Thomas | 1996 | 0:33:19 | 906 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | DUBOIS Martin | 1998 | 0:33:22 | 905 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
42 | VANDENBERGHE Alexis | 1996 | 0:34:74 | 823 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA |