Compétition Nationale
LILLE
Du Vendredi 27 Janvier 2012 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CABO-HURLE Kevin | 1993 | 1:55:68 | 1195 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
2 | BOUTON Axel | 1994 | 1:57:58 | 1162 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
3 | BRANDT Alexandre | 1995 | 1:58:69 | 1143 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MAISON Vincent | 1993 | 2:00:16 | 1118 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | GRAS Geoffrey | 1994 | 2:01:33 | 1098 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CHAMPION Geoffrey | 1992 | 2:01:80 | 1091 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DESPLECHIN Jonathan | 1996 | 2:02:34 | 1082 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
8 | PONCHANT Antoine | 1994 | 2:02:54 | 1078 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
9 | DENDIEVEL Jacques | 1993 | 2:02:63 | 1077 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ZANARDO Antoine | 1996 | 2:03:35 | 1065 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BRISAC Valentin | 1996 | 2:03:99 | 1054 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | FISCHER Etienne | 1997 | 2:04:55 | 1045 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
13 | POT Esteban | 1997 | 2:05:14 | 1035 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | MARCELIN Louis | 1996 | 2:05:19 | 1035 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
15 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | 2:06:09 | 1020 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | DUROT Thibaut | 1994 | 2:06:34 | 1016 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DEGARDIN Simon | 1996 | 2:06:94 | 1006 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | 2:07:04 | 1005 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | GHEERAERT Thomas | 1997 | 2:08:23 | 986 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | ALDRIC Martial | 1997 | 2:09:01 | 973 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
21 | NEVEJANS Thomas | 1996 | 2:10:08 | 956 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | 2:10:48 | 950 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
23 | MEKERKE Pierrick | 1997 | 2:10:58 | 948 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | LENGLART Alexandre | 1998 | 2:10:84 | 944 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CABO-HURLE Kevin | 1993 | 1:58:28 | 1150 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
2 | BRANDT Alexandre | 1995 | 1:58:59 | 1145 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOUTON Axel | 1994 | 1:59:32 | 1132 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
4 | MAISON Vincent | 1993 | 2:00:16 | 1118 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | CHAMPION Geoffrey | 1992 | 2:00:47 | 1113 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GRAS Geoffrey | 1994 | 2:02:14 | 1085 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DESPLECHIN Jonathan | 1996 | 2:03:09 | 1069 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
8 | ZANARDO Antoine | 1996 | 2:03:23 | 1067 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | PONCHANT Antoine | 1994 | 2:04:29 | 1049 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
10 | DUROT Thibaut | 1994 | 2:04:37 | 1048 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DENDIEVEL Jacques | 1993 | 2:05:02 | 1037 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MONNET Jean-Etienne | 1994 | 2:05:02 | 1037 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
13 | BRISAC Valentin | 1996 | 2:05:15 | 1035 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | MARCELIN Louis | 1996 | 2:05:29 | 1033 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
15 | QUINZIN Kevin | 1990 | 2:05:69 | 1026 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
16 | DEGARDIN Simon | 1996 | 2:05:82 | 1024 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | 2:05:91 | 1023 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
18 | VISÉE Loïc | 1995 | 2:06:10 | 1020 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
19 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | 2:06:12 | 1019 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | 2:06:16 | 1019 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | PICART Arnaud | 1990 | 2:06:82 | 1008 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | ||
22 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | 2:06:88 | 1007 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
23 | FISCHER Etienne | 1997 | 2:07:29 | 1001 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
24 | BAIS Benjamin | 1996 | 2:07:35 | 1000 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
25 | GHEERAERT Thomas | 1997 | 2:07:50 | 997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | VACHER Enzo | 1992 | 2:07:54 | 997 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
27 | NEVEJANS Thomas | 1996 | 2:07:55 | 996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | POT Esteban | 1997 | 2:07:90 | 991 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | LE BRETON Maxime | 1995 | 2:08:00 | 989 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BERNARD Romain | 1995 | 2:08:47 | 982 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | ||
31 | LANCELOT Julien | 1996 | 2:08:72 | 978 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
32 | COUVELARD Pierre-Louis | 1995 | 2:08:91 | 975 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
33 | BOUHERET Michel | 1992 | 2:08:99 | 973 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
34 | DEMON Aloïs | 1996 | 2:09:12 | 971 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
35 | LEFEUVRE Clément | 1994 | 2:09:20 | 970 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
36 | DAVINROY Alexandre | 1993 | 2:09:34 | 968 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
37 | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | 2:09:90 | 959 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
38 | DUFRESNE Pierre-Louis | 1996 | 2:09:92 | 959 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | ALDRIC Martial | 1997 | 2:10:00 | 958 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
40 | LENGLART Alexandre | 1998 | 2:10:04 | 957 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | MEKERKE Pierrick | 1997 | 2:10:70 | 947 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | GYDE Gatien | 1996 | 2:10:95 | 943 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
43 | RAVAUX Alexandre | 1996 | 2:11:07 | 941 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
44 | DROULEZ Baptiste | 1997 | 2:11:51 | 934 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
45 | DECODTS Valentin | 1998 | 2:12:52 | 918 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | LOIRET Antoni | 1996 | 2:12:95 | 912 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
47 | BRUET Nathan | 1995 | 2:13:07 | 910 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | ROUX Maxime | 1995 | 2:13:29 | 907 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
49 | GRAS Romain | 1995 | 2:14:06 | 895 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
50 | VASSE Remi | 1997 | 2:14:18 | 893 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
51 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | 2:14:46 | 889 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | PAVAUX Ian | 1997 | 2:14:49 | 888 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | MADEC Marc-Antoine | 1997 | 2:14:83 | 883 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
54 | ALSBERGHE Tom | 1997 | 2:14:92 | 882 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
55 | CHAMPION Victorien | 1995 | 2:14:98 | 881 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | ||
56 | BOURRE Olivier | 1993 | 2:15:41 | 874 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | HAMERLAINE Walid | 1996 | 2:15:64 | 871 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
58 | LEON Gauthier | 1998 | 2:15:95 | 866 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
59 | MARGHANI Mehdi | 1995 | 2:17:15 | 849 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | ||
60 | CABO Antoine | 1996 | 2:17:16 | 848 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
61 | ZAWISKA Nicolas | 1988 | 2:17:58 | 842 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
62 | ROCHA Maxence | 1997 | 2:19:60 | 813 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
63 | PETIT Gaëtan | 1996 | 2:21:24 | 789 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | ADAMUS François | 1996 | 2:21:48 | 786 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | MORION Guillaume | 1996 | 2:24:99 | 737 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | ||
66 | ZEMMER Alexandre | 1998 | 2:33:45 | 625 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
67 | PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer | 1998 | 2:35:47 | 599 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA |