Championnats Départementaux et Critérium Jeunes Eté 2018
Compétition Départementale
JOIGNY
Du Samedi 19 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 20 Mai 2018
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GEORGET Joris | 2000 | 0:31:40 | 1072 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
2 | BRUZZO Maxime | 2003 | 0:31:88 | 1048 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
3 | MONORY Romeo | 2002 | 0:32:62 | 1010 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
4 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | 0:32:87 | 998 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
5 | MARCHETTI Aurelien | 2000 | 0:33:88 | 948 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
6 | RAMANANTSOA Maxence | 2003 | 0:33:91 | 947 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | 0:33:04 | 989 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA |
2 | ALBINGRE Andreas | 1994 | 0:36:09 | 844 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
3 | GIRARD Samuel | 2003 | 0:36:15 | 841 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
4 | LEFEBVRE Yann | 2001 | 0:37:55 | 779 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
5 | RONDEAU Marien | 2003 | 0:37:93 | 762 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALIX Axel | 2004 | 0:36:73 | 815 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
2 | BRUZZO Axel | 2006 | 0:37:57 | 778 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
3 | DELABROUILLE-ANGLARET François | 2006 | 0:41:60 | 611 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
4 | VARLET Minh-Hoang | 2004 | 0:42:35 | 582 | US JOIGNY | FRA |
5 | DA SILVA-LENGLET Auxence | 2006 | 0:45:70 | 462 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
6 | PRIEUR Rémi | 2004 | 0:45:71 | 462 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GEORGET Joris | 2000 | 0:31:74 | 1055 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
2 | BRUZZO Maxime | 2003 | 0:32:36 | 1023 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
3 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | 0:32:42 | 1020 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
4 | MONORY Romeo | 2002 | 0:32:75 | 1004 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
5 | MARCHETTI Aurelien | 2000 | 0:33:13 | 985 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
6 | RAMANANTSOA Maxence | 2003 | 0:33:40 | 972 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
7 | OURSEL Romain | 1999 | 0:34:04 | 940 | CN NEVERS | FRA |
8 | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | 0:34:26 | 930 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA |
9 | GLATRE Thomas | 1998 | 0:35:20 | 885 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
10 | ALBINGRE Andreas | 1994 | 0:35:27 | 882 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
11 | GIRARD Samuel | 2003 | 0:36:10 | 844 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
12 | LEFEBVRE Yann | 2001 | 0:36:92 | 807 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
13 | RONDEAU Marien | 2003 | 0:37:38 | 786 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
14 | CHAUMERLIAC Louis | 2000 | 0:37:53 | 780 | CA AVALLON | FRA |
15 | ALIX Axel | 2004 | 0:38:29 | 747 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
16 | LAMBERT Tom | 2000 | 0:38:35 | 744 | CA AVALLON | FRA |
17 | ROBERT Romain | 2001 | 0:38:69 | 729 | CA AVALLON | FRA |
18 | BRUZZO Axel | 2006 | 0:38:91 | 720 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
19 | DIAS Reinald | 2003 | 0:38:94 | 719 | CA AVALLON | FRA |
20 | BOICHE Thibault | 2003 | 0:39:40 | 700 | CA AVALLON | FRA |
21 | DELECLUSE Jean | 1993 | 0:40:14 | 669 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA |
22 | VARLET Minh-Hoang | 2004 | 0:41:29 | 623 | US JOIGNY | FRA |
23 | DAMERVAL Eric | 2001 | 0:41:37 | 620 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA |
24 | DELABROUILLE-ANGLARET François | 2006 | 0:41:45 | 617 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
25 | GAUDET Romain | 2000 | 0:42:27 | 585 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA |
26 | DA SILVA-LENGLET Auxence | 2006 | 0:43:38 | 544 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
27 | PRIEUR Rémi | 2004 | 0:45:81 | 458 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
28 | GEOFFROY Alexis | 2006 | 0:46:52 | 435 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
29 | THIRIOUX Dylan | 2006 | 0:47:45 | 405 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
30 | SERRA Léonard | 2004 | 0:49:34 | 347 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA |
31 | OUICHA Adam | 2003 | 0:55:14 | 198 | US JOIGNY | FRA |
32 | PRANDI Enzo | 2006 | 0:55:28 | 195 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
33 | DEFONTAINE Malo | 2006 | 0:55:67 | 186 | US JOIGNY | FRA |