Championnats Départementaux et Critérium Jeunes Eté 2018
Compétition Départementale
JOIGNY
Du Samedi 19 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 20 Mai 2018
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RADET Zoé | 2002 | 0:28:60 | 1046 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
2 | RONDEAU Lucile | 2001 | 0:28:71 | 1038 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
3 | BRUZZO Aurore | 2000 | 0:29:47 | 987 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
4 | PACAUD Océane | 2002 | 0:29:56 | 981 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
5 | WINGLER Marie-Lou | 2004 | 0:30:08 | 947 | CA AVALLON | FRA |
6 | GUILLEMIN Chloe | 2001 | 0:30:90 | 894 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENNA Juliette | 2000 | 0:30:65 | 910 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
2 | AZEMI Manon | 2004 | 0:31:20 | 875 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
3 | FOSSIER Laura | 2003 | 0:31:20 | 875 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
4 | GRILLOT Lise | 2004 | 0:31:43 | 861 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
5 | ZEMZAMI Shimène | 2004 | 0:31:44 | 861 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
6 | GUILLEMIN Celya | 2003 | 0:32:61 | 790 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAAR Dounia | 2005 | 0:32:73 | 782 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
2 | GUENIN Lena | 2005 | 0:33:19 | 755 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
3 | MILOT Lexane | 2005 | 0:33:74 | 724 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
4 | SAVOURET Lilou | 2005 | 0:35:98 | 602 | US JOIGNY | FRA |
5 | ZIELINSKI Clara | 2006 | 0:36:10 | 596 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA |
6 | THIBAULT Camille | 2006 | 0:36:35 | 583 | US JOIGNY | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RONDEAU Lucile | 2001 | 0:28:34 | 1063 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
2 | BRUZZO Aurore | 2000 | 0:29:50 | 985 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
3 | RADET Zoé | 2002 | 0:29:51 | 984 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
4 | PACAUD Océane | 2002 | 0:29:89 | 959 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
5 | WINGLER Marie-Lou | 2004 | 0:30:10 | 946 | CA AVALLON | FRA |
6 | GUILLEMIN Chloe | 2001 | 0:31:08 | 883 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
7 | HENNA Juliette | 2000 | 0:31:09 | 882 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
8 | GRILLOT Lise | 2004 | 0:31:16 | 878 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
9 | GUILLEMIN Celya | 2003 | 0:31:24 | 873 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
10 | FOSSIER Laura | 2003 | 0:31:30 | 869 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
11 | AZEMI Manon | 2004 | 0:31:35 | 866 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
12 | ZEMZAMI Shimène | 2004 | 0:31:41 | 862 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
13 | BUSSONNET Marie | 2000 | 0:31:70 | 845 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA |
14 | MERHEB Zoé | 2004 | 0:31:96 | 829 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
15 | BROGNIET Raphaëlle | 2000 | 0:32:02 | 825 | CA AVALLON | FRA |
16 | RIBOULET Leonie | 2004 | 0:32:21 | 813 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA |
17 | WOLFF Elena | 2002 | 0:32:64 | 788 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA |
18 | HENRION Emma | 2004 | 0:32:87 | 774 | US JOIGNY | FRA |
19 | CHARPENTIER Manon | 2002 | 0:33:02 | 765 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
20 | BRESILLION Camille | 2004 | 0:33:04 | 764 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
21 | ROCHE Pauline | 2002 | 0:33:24 | 753 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
22 | GUENIN Lena | 2005 | 0:33:25 | 752 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
23 | ROBLIN Alice | 1999 | 0:33:28 | 750 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
24 | CHAAR Dounia | 2005 | 0:33:36 | 746 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
25 | MILOT Lexane | 2005 | 0:33:85 | 718 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
26 | RAYKOVA Zornitsa | 2004 | 0:34:08 | 705 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
27 | PONCELET Dorine | 2001 | 0:34:11 | 703 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
28 | PRANDI Ilona | 2004 | 0:34:25 | 695 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
29 | THEUREL Loïs | 2000 | 0:34:75 | 668 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
30 | ALVAINES Florence | 2002 | 0:35:25 | 641 | CA AVALLON | FRA |
31 | CLAVIER Camille | 2004 | 0:35:32 | 637 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
32 | LEROY Laurine | 2004 | 0:35:40 | 633 | CA AVALLON | FRA |
33 | PRANDI Fiona | 2004 | 0:35:53 | 626 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
34 | ZIELINSKI Clara | 2006 | 0:35:71 | 616 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA |
35 | SAVOURET Lilou | 2005 | 0:36:42 | 580 | US JOIGNY | FRA |
36 | THIBAULT Camille | 2006 | 0:36:80 | 560 | US JOIGNY | FRA |
37 | MOURRY Maëlle | 2003 | 0:38:52 | 478 | US JOIGNY | FRA |
38 | MORAND Leila | 2007 | 0:38:60 | 474 | US JOIGNY | FRA |
39 | LABAUZE Kiliane | 2004 | 0:38:95 | 458 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA |
40 | LABAUZE Auxane | 2006 | 0:39:02 | 455 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA |
41 | CHATAIN Alizée | 2003 | 0:39:54 | 432 | CA AVALLON | FRA |
42 | THIRIOUX Eva | 2006 | 0:39:57 | 430 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
43 | ROSSIGNOL Zelie | 2007 | 0:39:60 | 429 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
44 | BONANNI Romane | 2002 | 0:39:97 | 413 | US JOIGNY | FRA |
45 | CLAVIER Coralie | 2002 | 0:40:18 | 404 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
46 | LEGRAND Marion | 2007 | 0:40:60 | 386 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
47 | NICAISE Cecilia | 2005 | 0:41:78 | 339 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
48 | DOS SANTOS Lola | 2007 | 0:45:83 | 200 | US JOIGNY | FRA |
49 | CHARIOT Eve | 2006 | 0:45:85 | 199 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA |
50 | CZIPACK Inés | 2005 | 0:46:98 | 167 | US JOIGNY | FRA |
51 | YANELLI DE THOLOMESE DE PRINSAC Jade | 2006 | 0:47:81 | 145 | US JOIGNY | FRA |
52 | CLERGET-GOMES Chloé | 2007 | 0:48:92 | 118 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA |
53 | DAMERVAL Elina | 2007 | 0:58:03 | 2 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA |