1ère Journée Qualificative
Compétition Départementale
BAYONNE
Le Dimanche 18 Octobre 2020
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | 0:23:36 | 1219 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
2 | VAN WESTERING Kai | 2003 | 0:24:13 | 1164 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | MIKULOVIC Emile | 2000 | 0:24:31 | 1151 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
4 | LARDIN Grégoire | 2002 | 0:24:54 | 1135 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | NOUGUES Enzo | 2002 | 0:24:90 | 1110 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
6 | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | 0:24:97 | 1105 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
7 | CROUSEILLES Baptiste | 2004 | 0:25:08 | 1097 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
8 | ROBERT Logan | 2001 | 0:25:17 | 1091 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
9 | DIENG Iliman | 2004 | 0:25:27 | 1084 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MARTINEZ Jose-Antonio | 2003 | 0:25:42 | 1074 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
11 | GUERIN Lucas | 2004 | 0:26:02 | 1034 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
12 | POYER Joris | 2005 | 0:26:09 | 1029 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
13 | ALMANDOZ Iker | 2003 | 0:26:33 | 1013 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
14 | DAMESTOY Thomas | 2003 | 0:26:41 | 1008 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
15 | CHAUMETTE-CATHALA Pierre | 2006 | 0:26:72 | 987 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
16 | FELIPE DOS SANTOS Pedro | 1994 | 0:26:72 | 987 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
17 | DARRAMBIDE Théo | 2004 | 0:26:84 | 980 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
18 | CONCHEZ Baptiste | 2004 | 0:26:94 | 973 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
19 | LOISEAU Nathan | 2006 | 0:27:36 | 946 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
20 | MARTIN William | 2005 | 0:27:64 | 928 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
21 | WAVELET James | 2006 | 0:27:81 | 918 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
22 | CLAVERIE Hadrien | 2004 | 0:28:06 | 902 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
23 | ACARD Guillaume | 2005 | 0:28:07 | 901 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
24 | DULHOSTE Esteban | 2005 | 0:28:08 | 901 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
25 | LALANNE Siméo | 2006 | 0:28:09 | 900 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
26 | AGNESE Enzo | 2005 | 0:28:11 | 899 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
27 | BERTIN Gabriel | 2006 | 0:28:19 | 894 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
28 | SAGASPY Tom | 2006 | 0:28:56 | 871 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
29 | HOUSSINOT Maxence | 2005 | 0:28:82 | 855 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
30 | CESAT Oier | 2003 | 0:28:88 | 852 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
31 | VILLANT Clement | 2006 | 0:28:93 | 849 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
32 | DUBOIL Baptiste | 2005 | 0:29:08 | 840 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
33 | FABET Thomas | 2005 | 0:29:16 | 835 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
34 | GRANGE Antton | 2005 | 0:29:23 | 831 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
35 | KIELAR Mathias | 2006 | 0:29:58 | 810 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
36 | MARTIN Maxence | 2003 | 0:29:89 | 792 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
37 | TACCA Timothée | 2005 | 0:29:90 | 791 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
38 | LAMBERT Jonathan | 2003 | 0:30:22 | 772 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
39 | BIANCHI Karl | 2006 | 0:30:48 | 758 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
40 | ROLAND Diego | 2006 | 0:30:49 | 757 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
41 | LOUSTAU Jean-Loup | 2005 | 0:31:30 | 711 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
42 | VASSEUR Felix | 2006 | 0:31:38 | 707 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
43 | KOURDOUGHLI Amil | 2004 | 0:31:55 | 698 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | SOURDEVAL Titouan | 2004 | 0:31:61 | 694 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | M RAOUNA Ziyad | 2006 | 0:32:05 | 671 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
46 | VIGOUROUX Clément | 2006 | 0:32:05 | 671 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |