1ère Journée Qualificative
Compétition Départementale
BAYONNE
Le Dimanche 18 Octobre 2020
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUANICOTENA Mila | 2007 | 0:29:28 | 1000 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | BERHO Elena | 2005 | 0:29:35 | 995 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
3 | INNES Annabel | 2007 | 0:29:41 | 991 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
4 | MARIETTE Eva | 2004 | 0:29:44 | 989 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
5 | GRASSI--LOUSTALET Lola | 2007 | 0:29:78 | 967 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
6 | DRAGNE Alexandra | 2003 | 0:29:78 | 967 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
7 | VAN WESTERING Karen | 2006 | 0:29:80 | 965 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
8 | JUANICOTENA Lou | 2004 | 0:30:08 | 947 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
9 | PAILLÉ-BARRÈRE Ambre | 2005 | 0:30:27 | 935 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
10 | NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita | 2006 | 0:30:39 | 927 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
11 | INNES Amélie | 2004 | 0:30:48 | 921 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
12 | SENAVE Lucie | 2003 | 0:30:56 | 916 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
13 | PERIN Isaline | 2006 | 0:30:71 | 906 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
14 | COURREGES Chloé | 2006 | 0:31:24 | 873 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
15 | VALVERDE Maeva | 2003 | 0:31:40 | 863 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
16 | ZAPIAIN Nerea | 2006 | 0:31:52 | 856 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
17 | DAUDÉ Mérine | 2007 | 0:31:53 | 855 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
18 | ROPTON Eve | 2005 | 0:31:72 | 843 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
19 | MACQUET Margot | 2007 | 0:31:74 | 842 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
20 | ROBU Naomi | 2006 | 0:31:78 | 840 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
21 | LAHON-LABORDE Cloé | 2006 | 0:31:81 | 838 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
22 | URDEA Micaela | 2006 | 0:31:82 | 837 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
23 | MIRANDA Naia | 2007 | 0:32:14 | 818 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
24 | MAINDIVIDE-GRECIET Valentine | 2005 | 0:32:25 | 811 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
25 | STEQUERT Maëlle | 2004 | 0:32:37 | 804 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | NAZABAL Tamara | 2007 | 0:32:50 | 796 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
27 | REME Morgane | 2006 | 0:32:64 | 788 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
28 | COSTE Vianne | 2006 | 0:32:88 | 774 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
29 | ROCQUES PEYRUSSE Clara | 2006 | 0:33:15 | 758 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
30 | LAULHE Estelle | 2004 | 0:33:55 | 735 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | DUFAU Aurore | 2006 | 0:33:56 | 734 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
32 | MARTINEZ Romane | 2006 | 0:34:03 | 707 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
33 | TRIVIÈRE Hortense | 2007 | 0:34:06 | 706 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
34 | AMESTOY DUBES Naia | 2006 | 0:34:26 | 695 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
35 | CAMPISTRON Nina | 2007 | 0:34:33 | 691 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
36 | FERNANDEZ Lou-Ann | 2006 | 0:34:42 | 686 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
37 | LAFARGUE Emilie | 2006 | 0:34:93 | 658 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | ADOLPHE Maëlis | 2006 | 0:36:53 | 574 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | ORMES Lou | 2004 | 0:36:72 | 564 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
40 | LIOTIER Lilou | 2006 | 0:38:10 | 497 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | VIDAL Maia | 2006 | 0:38:83 | 463 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |