7e Grand Prix de la Ville d'Agen et de l'Agglomération d'Age
Compétition Nationale
AGEN
Du Samedi 07 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 08 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZZOLA Cyrille | 1993 | 0:24:44 | 1169 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
2 | ZENASNI Yanis* | 1995 | 0:24:49 | 1166 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | 0:25:00 | 1129 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
4 | LE MONNIER Aloys | 1993 | 0:25:07 | 1124 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | 0:25:16 | 1118 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | 0:25:49 | 1095 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
7 | DE MIOLLIS Frédérick | 1993 | 0:25:58 | 1089 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
8 | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | 0:26:58 | 1021 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACOURT Florian | 1998 | 0:25:91 | 1066 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
2 | VAN DER SCHUEREN Kevin | 1992 | 0:26:31 | 1039 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | CHOQUET-DECOOL Clement | 1999 | 0:26:48 | 1027 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
4 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | 0:26:57 | 1021 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | 0:26:66 | 1015 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LASSEVILS Alban | 2000 | 0:26:73 | 1011 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
7 | DURIEUX Arthur | 1998 | 0:26:75 | 1009 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
8 | LAFONTAN Adrien | 1998 | 0:26:82 | 1005 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIE Léopaul | 2000 | 0:26:92 | 998 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
2 | LEMAITRE Valentin | 2000 | 0:27:04 | 990 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
3 | CAZALIS émile | 2000 | 0:27:07 | 988 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
4 | BOURCEAU Titouan | 2000 | 0:27:11 | 985 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
5 | DUPONT Clément | 2000 | 0:27:61 | 953 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
6 | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | 0:27:81 | 940 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
7 | LESTANI Roman | 2000 | 0:28:10 | 921 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
8 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | 0:28:41 | 902 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZZOLA Cyrille | 1993 | 0:24:49 | 1166 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
2 | ZENASNI Yanis* | 1995 | 0:24:68 | 1152 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | 0:25:11 | 1122 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LE MONNIER Aloys | 1993 | 0:25:21 | 1115 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | 0:25:24 | 1112 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
6 | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | 0:25:64 | 1085 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
7 | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | 0:25:80 | 1074 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
8 | DE MIOLLIS Frédérick | 1993 | 0:25:86 | 1069 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
9 | LACOURT Florian | 1998 | 0:25:98 | 1061 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
10 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | 0:26:29 | 1040 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | 0:26:36 | 1035 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DURIEUX Arthur | 1998 | 0:26:50 | 1026 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
13 | LASSEVILS Alban | 2000 | 0:26:53 | 1024 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
14 | VAN DER SCHUEREN Kevin | 1992 | 0:26:59 | 1020 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
15 | CHOQUET-DECOOL Clement | 1999 | 0:26:61 | 1019 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
16 | LAFONTAN Adrien | 1998 | 0:26:73 | 1011 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BASSET Yvan | 1999 | 0:26:75 | 1009 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
18 | BOURCEAU Titouan | 2000 | 0:26:89 | 1000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
19 | CHATELAIN Victor | 1992 | 0:26:94 | 997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | 0:26:98 | 994 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
21 | LABORDE Alexandre | 1999 | 0:27:13 | 984 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
22 | MARIE Léopaul | 2000 | 0:27:22 | 978 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
23 | LONNE-PEYRET Thibaud | 1999 | 0:27:29 | 974 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
24 | GIMENEZ Elie | 1999 | 0:27:30 | 973 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
25 | MARCEILLE Mathieu | 1982 | 0:27:33 | 971 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
26 | KENGEN Charles | 1998 | 0:27:33 | 971 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
27 | CAZALIS émile | 2000 | 0:27:46 | 962 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
28 | PASCAUD Alexandre | 1998 | 0:27:46 | 962 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
29 | FROSSARD Adrien | 1998 | 0:27:49 | 960 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | LEMAITRE Valentin | 2000 | 0:27:58 | 955 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
31 | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | 0:27:71 | 946 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
32 | GIBAULT Hugo | 1999 | 0:27:75 | 944 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
33 | DUPONT Clément | 2000 | 0:27:76 | 943 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
34 | ROLLAND Romaric | 1997 | 0:27:76 | 943 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
35 | LESTANI Roman | 2000 | 0:27:79 | 941 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
36 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | 0:27:80 | 940 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
37 | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | 0:27:85 | 937 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
38 | MERILLON Brice | 1996 | 0:27:93 | 932 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
39 | BEKKARE AMINE Walid | 1998 | 0:28:02 | 926 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
40 | LACASTE David | 2000 | 0:28:05 | 924 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
41 | IMBERT Nicolas | 1998 | 0:28:31 | 908 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
42 | MARTIN Sven | 2000 | 0:28:37 | 904 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
43 | AKIS Luca | 1998 | 0:28:50 | 896 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
44 | CANICO Kevin | 1999 | 0:28:56 | 892 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
45 | AUBRY Killian | 1999 | 0:28:59 | 890 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | BIGEY Benjamin | 1998 | 0:28:60 | 890 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
47 | SALVIAC Thomas | 2001 | 0:28:82 | 876 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
48 | ROBERTS Struan | 2000 | 0:28:85 | 874 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
49 | LADARRE Alexandre | 1995 | 0:28:90 | 871 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
50 | BOMBRE Théo | 2001 | 0:29:13 | 857 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
51 | NAYET Mathias | 2000 | 0:29:15 | 856 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
52 | PELAGE Hugo | 2000 | 0:29:17 | 854 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
53 | COEUR Julien | 2001 | 0:29:30 | 846 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
54 | CHEVALIER Thomas | 1998 | 0:29:37 | 842 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
55 | SEVIC Paul | 2000 | 0:29:44 | 838 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
56 | REY Pierre-Edouard | 2001 | 0:29:55 | 831 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
57 | LOMON Mathis | 2001 | 0:29:74 | 820 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
58 | MADEC Hugo | 1999 | 0:29:75 | 819 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
59 | RALISON Joël | 2001 | 0:29:75 | 819 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
60 | BUFFEL DU VAURE Jacques | 1960 | 0:29:88 | 811 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
61 | MAURIN Benoit | 1989 | 0:30:11 | 798 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | EFENDI Ekrem | 1998 | 0:30:18 | 793 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
63 | SIMON Corentin | 2000 | 0:30:24 | 790 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
64 | MUS Enzo | 1998 | 0:30:42 | 779 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
65 | BONADEO Matthis | 2001 | 0:30:47 | 776 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
66 | DURIEUX Quentin | 2001 | 0:30:57 | 771 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
67 | CLERC Jules | 2001 | 0:30:88 | 753 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
68 | LORIEAU Lucas | 2001 | 0:31:14 | 738 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
69 | BLANCHARD Quentin | 2000 | 0:31:77 | 702 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
70 | PHILAIRE Maxime | 1999 | 0:31:80 | 700 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
71 | BOCQUILLON Colin | 2001 | 0:32:02 | 688 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
72 | BOUZIGON Hugo | 2000 | 0:32:16 | 681 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
73 | GOURAND Thibaud | 2000 | 0:32:39 | 668 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
74 | SOUBIRAN Adrien | 2001 | 0:34:31 | 568 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA |