30es Nautiques de Tarbes
Compétition Régionale
TARBES (FRA)
Du Samedi 06 Mai 2023 au Dimanche 07 Mai 2023
Bassin de 50m
200 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZUBELDIA OTEIZA Mattin | 2007 | 2:10:43 | 1089 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | MUGIKA Ion | 1994 | 2:11:46 | 1075 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | ISASA GALARZA Ibai | 2007 | 2:17:96 | 988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | FLAMENT Baptiste | 2005 | 2:25:66 | 889 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | DOYA Tyron | 2007 | 2:26:35 | 880 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | PRINCE Clement | 2007 | 2:26:87 | 874 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
7 | ARANBARRI AMENABAR Uhaitz | 2007 | 2:29:08 | 847 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | MUR-CASTERA Mathieu | 2007 | 2:30:74 | 827 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
9 | GUTIERREZ MARTIN Dante miguel | 2007 | 2:31:94 | 812 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | ORTEGA LACUNZA Gonzalo | 2007 | 2:32:24 | 809 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | GONZALEZ LAGAR Ibon | 2008 | 2:32:26 | 809 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | BOELLMANN Nicolas | 1977 | 2:33:65 | 792 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
13 | ODRIOZOLA RODRIGUEZ Aratz | 2008 | 2:34:53 | 782 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | ANDUEZA URRUZOLA Jon | 2008 | 2:36:48 | 759 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | FERNANDEZ ALBIZU Martin | 2009 | 2:41:85 | 698 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | ZULAIKA CASADO Pablo | 2009 | 2:43:02 | 685 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | MARIMON ANZOLA Argider | 2009 | 2:43:44 | 681 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | FANTIN Léopold | 2008 | 2:43:51 | 680 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
19 | AGIRRE SALUTREGI Unax | 2009 | 2:46:86 | 644 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | CAVACO Remy | 2008 | 2:51:61 | 594 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
21 | SEBASTIAN Joris | 2008 | 2:51:80 | 593 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
22 | ITUIÑO OSTOLOZAGA Aratz | 2010 | 2:53:63 | 574 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | AOSTI HERRAN Ager | 2010 | 2:57:99 | 531 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | MANRIQUE BOLAÑOS Eneko | 2010 | 3:01:76 | 495 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | BAYLE Justin | 2010 | 3:06:04 | 456 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
26 | ELORZA GOMEZ Ander | 2009 | 3:10:71 | 415 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |