30es Nautiques de Tarbes
Compétition Régionale
TARBES (FRA)
Du Samedi 06 Mai 2023 au Dimanche 07 Mai 2023
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CENDOYA BARANDIARAN Amaia | 1997 | 0:59:20 | 1137 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | GARRIDO Nahia | 2007 | 0:59:61 | 1123 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BISA Petra | 2003 | 0:59:89 | 1113 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | ILZARBE DAZA June | 2004 | 1:00:37 | 1096 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | CUNADO IRIGOIEN Juncal | 2007 | 1:00:51 | 1091 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | CALVO VILLALOBOS Paula | 2009 | 1:01:07 | 1072 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | NAVARRO ALONSO Uxue | 2007 | 1:01:13 | 1070 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | SIMEON-KNAEBEL Lilie | 2008 | 1:01:65 | 1053 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
9 | LARREA ETXEBESTE Lide | 2007 | 1:01:67 | 1052 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | CAZABAT Laura | 2000 | 1:02:59 | 1021 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
11 | GALZACORTA DOMINGUEZ Libe | 2007 | 1:02:72 | 1017 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | GAITAN ACEITON Olaia | 2008 | 1:03:02 | 1007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | ETXEBERRIA Garazi | 2006 | 1:03:13 | 1003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | KOCSIS CABEZAS Reka | 2009 | 1:03:27 | 999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | SAGARNA HOLGADO Irene | 2007 | 1:03:44 | 993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | ALBERDI LOPEZ DE TORRE Ane | 2008 | 1:03:98 | 975 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | ANTON BELTRAN DE GUEVARA Naia | 2005 | 1:04:18 | 969 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | INNES Annabel | 2007 | 1:04:70 | 952 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
19 | SERRANO MÁRQUEZ Loreto | 2004 | 1:05:25 | 934 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | CAMARERO FERNANDEZ Iara | 2008 | 1:05:45 | 928 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | URIZAR Enara | 2009 | 1:05:51 | 926 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | AYESTARAN Udane | 2010 | 1:05:85 | 915 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | URIA OTAEGI Maiana | 2008 | 1:05:96 | 912 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | LOPEZ SALAS Carmen | 2001 | 1:05:96 | 912 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | 1:06:23 | 903 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
26 | CENDOYA DE LA FUENTE Enara | 2010 | 1:08:58 | 831 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | DE FRANCISCO FERRERO Lur | 2011 | 1:09:05 | 817 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | SELAS MONTEJO Nara | 2011 | 1:09:55 | 803 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | SALINAS QUIJADA Clara | 2010 | 1:10:47 | 776 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | SANTAMARÍA MARTÍNEZ Ane Miren | 2011 | 1:10:58 | 772 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | SANTAMARÍA MARTÍNEZ Maddi Aroa | 2011 | 1:11:53 | 745 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | BARREIRO ALEGRÍA Susana | 2010 | 1:11:66 | 741 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CENDOYA BARANDIARAN Amaia | 1997 | 0:59:67 | 1120 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | GARRIDO Nahia | 2007 | 0:59:70 | 1119 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BISA Petra | 2003 | 0:59:84 | 1115 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | CALVO VILLALOBOS Paula | 2009 | 1:00:54 | 1090 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | ILZARBE DAZA June | 2004 | 1:00:61 | 1088 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | CUNADO IRIGOIEN Juncal | 2007 | 1:00:64 | 1087 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | NAVARRO ALONSO Uxue | 2007 | 1:01:21 | 1067 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | SIMEON-KNAEBEL Lilie | 2008 | 1:01:53 | 1057 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
9 | LARREA ETXEBESTE Lide | 2007 | 1:01:86 | 1045 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | SAGARNA HOLGADO Irene | 2007 | 1:01:92 | 1043 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | GALZACORTA DOMINGUEZ Libe | 2007 | 1:02:69 | 1018 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | ETXEBERRIA Garazi | 2006 | 1:02:73 | 1016 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | SERRANO MÁRQUEZ Loreto | 2004 | 1:02:80 | 1014 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | CAZABAT Laura | 2000 | 1:03:15 | 1002 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
15 | GAITAN ACEITON Olaia | 2008 | 1:03:38 | 995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | INNES Annabel | 2007 | 1:04:08 | 972 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
17 | KOCSIS CABEZAS Reka | 2009 | 1:04:34 | 964 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | ALBERDI LOPEZ DE TORRE Ane | 2008 | 1:04:43 | 961 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | SAGARMENDI URBIETA Anne | 2007 | 1:04:61 | 955 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | ANTON BELTRAN DE GUEVARA Naia | 2005 | 1:05:05 | 941 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | CAMARERO FERNANDEZ Iara | 2008 | 1:05:16 | 937 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | URIA OTAEGI Maiana | 2008 | 1:05:60 | 923 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | URIZAR Enara | 2009 | 1:05:83 | 916 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | LOPEZ SALAS Carmen | 2001 | 1:05:85 | 915 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | 1:05:90 | 914 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
26 | GASC Océane | 2007 | 1:06:26 | 903 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | AYESTARAN Udane | 2010 | 1:06:63 | 891 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | OCHOA DE ERIBE MUSITU Leire | 1997 | 1:06:79 | 886 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | EIZAGIRRE AIZPURU Nora | 2008 | 1:06:80 | 886 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | DERIGLAZOFF Pauline | 2008 | 1:06:94 | 881 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
31 | LARRAÑAGA ARANBURU June | 2009 | 1:06:96 | 881 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | MARTIN SANCHO Irati | 2007 | 1:07:17 | 874 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | SOPENA LABADÍA Alejandra | 2006 | 1:07:31 | 870 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | URDANGARIN TEJERIA Saioa | 2009 | 1:07:32 | 870 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | GUIGNARD Lily | 2007 | 1:07:41 | 867 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
36 | PARDO ATARÉS Carlota | 2001 | 1:07:44 | 866 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | AGIRREZABALAGA AMEZUA Ana | 2009 | 1:07:51 | 864 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | MADINA ARAMENDI Naroa | 2006 | 1:07:56 | 862 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | SAN VICENTE BERGANZO Maddi | 2007 | 1:07:73 | 857 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | ZUBILLAGA ARSUAGA Enara | 2009 | 1:07:83 | 854 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | NIEUCEL Nina | 2009 | 1:07:99 | 849 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
42 | DE FRANCISCO FERRERO Lur | 2011 | 1:08:48 | 834 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | IPINZA VIDAL Maddi | 2008 | 1:08:65 | 829 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
44 | BAZTAN ARANA Maddi | 2008 | 1:08:66 | 829 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
45 | ASNARD Cloé | 2002 | 1:08:72 | 827 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
46 | LARRE Charlotte | 2006 | 1:08:74 | 827 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
47 | SANTAMARÍA MARTÍNEZ Maddi Aroa | 2011 | 1:08:75 | 826 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
48 | CENDOYA DE LA FUENTE Enara | 2010 | 1:09:01 | 819 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
49 | GARCIA CORRALES Iraia | 2009 | 1:09:22 | 812 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
50 | ZAGARRI Lara | 2008 | 1:09:39 | 807 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
51 | RUBIO RAMIREZ Goretti | 2005 | 1:09:81 | 795 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
52 | SELAS MONTEJO Nara | 2011 | 1:10:25 | 782 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
53 | SALINAS QUIJADA Clara | 2010 | 1:10:30 | 781 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
54 | SANTAMARÍA MARTÍNEZ Ane Miren | 2011 | 1:10:32 | 780 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
55 | CAUBET Maya | 2007 | 1:10:33 | 780 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | BOYER Emilie | 2009 | 1:10:69 | 769 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
57 | MAYEN Léonie | 2008 | 1:11:53 | 745 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
58 | BORREGO Kyera | 2008 | 1:11:58 | 744 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
59 | BARREIRO ALEGRÍA Susana | 2010 | 1:11:68 | 741 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
60 | LOPEZ SICILIA Maider | 2008 | 1:11:99 | 732 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
61 | LAHILLE Anna | 2004 | 1:12:26 | 725 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | ORTEGA LACUNZA Martina | 2009 | 1:12:38 | 721 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
63 | DEGAT Maud | 2010 | 1:12:51 | 718 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | ROBIN Lucie | 2007 | 1:12:92 | 706 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | DIEZ MARTÍNEZ Aitana | 2010 | 1:13:00 | 704 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
66 | VILLEN AMESTOY Noa | 2010 | 1:13:19 | 699 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
67 | DEL RIO CORVO Nora | 2010 | 1:13:25 | 697 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
68 | BALLESTEROS FERNANDEZ Maria | 2006 | 1:13:49 | 691 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
69 | GREGORIO GONZALEZ Irati | 2010 | 1:13:57 | 688 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
70 | NOTARIO Lola | 2007 | 1:13:82 | 682 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | PEREYRE HUCHEDE Lola | 2008 | 1:13:87 | 680 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
72 | ABADIE Alice | 2007 | 1:13:96 | 678 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | ROUSSIE Romane | 2007 | 1:14:02 | 676 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
74 | LE FOLL--HERRAN Chloé | 2010 | 1:14:25 | 670 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
75 | ROMERO GARMENDIA Maria | 2009 | 1:14:97 | 651 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
76 | ACHARD Romane | 2006 | 1:15:14 | 646 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | ||
77 | RAYA ETXANIZ Izadi | 2009 | 1:15:34 | 641 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
78 | PEÑA OLEAGA Laida | 2012 | 1:15:36 | 640 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
79 | BLANC Laureana | 2006 | 1:15:90 | 626 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
80 | ROUANET Kitty | 2007 | 1:15:95 | 625 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
81 | BLANC-GONNET Lou-Anne | 2010 | 1:16:42 | 613 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
82 | LARQUIER Emma | 2008 | 1:16:43 | 612 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
83 | MADAMA MBEMBO Kelly | 2009 | 1:16:80 | 603 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | ||
84 | RODRIGUEZ DE YURRE BUESCA Amaia | 2010 | 1:16:80 | 603 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
85 | BORDERES Clara | 2006 | 1:16:93 | 600 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
86 | LOPEZ DE LUZURIAGA FERNANDEZ DE RETANA Maddi | 2010 | 1:16:98 | 598 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
87 | ZABALA MARLASCA Lara | 2012 | 1:17:01 | 598 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
88 | DE LAS HERAS LARRIMBE Laura | 2007 | 1:17:07 | 596 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
89 | ANDRES HERNANDO Nahia | 2010 | 1:17:15 | 594 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
90 | POCINO Fiona | 2006 | 1:17:51 | 585 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | ||
91 | CALLEJA MAIZTEGI Miren | 2009 | 1:17:54 | 584 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
92 | IRIBARREN AIZPURUA Maite | 2010 | 1:17:94 | 574 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
93 | COROMINES Jade | 2009 | 1:19:39 | 538 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | ||
94 | DIDIER Ninon | 2006 | 1:19:58 | 534 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
95 | SAINZ-AGIRRE ARTZE Garazi | 2012 | 1:19:65 | 532 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
96 | VIGIOLA ZABALA Nagore | 2010 | 1:20:13 | 521 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
97 | BERTHAULT Edene | 2011 | 1:21:71 | 484 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
98 | ASNARD Tiphaine | 2010 | 1:21:93 | 479 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
99 | TAPIA MOLINUEVO Oihane | 2012 | 1:22:12 | 475 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
100 | PERA VILLALAIN Arrieta | 2012 | 1:22:37 | 469 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
101 | BOURGEOIS Fanny | 2008 | 1:23:20 | 450 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
102 | GASTESI AYERZA Euante | 2010 | 1:23:48 | 444 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
103 | MUZET Noemie | 2011 | 1:24:49 | 422 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
104 | NEAGU NEAGU Jessica | 2011 | 1:25:50 | 401 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
105 | BOYER Erin | 2013 | 1:26:16 | 387 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
106 | DIÉZ MARTÍNEZ Alba | 2012 | 1:27:25 | 365 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
107 | MUZET Oceane | 2011 | 1:30:13 | 310 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |