Interclubs Régionaux Open des Maîtres
Compétition Régionale
BORDEAUX
Le Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Mixte
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | 2:29:66 | 1047 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
2 | DAYRE Julien | 1993 | 2:37:34 | 763 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
3 | DERANLOT Eva | 1992 | 2:41:93 | 887 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | ||
4 | DUBOC Damien | 1991 | 2:43:41 | 691 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | EGINER Camille | 1992 | 2:45:47 | 843 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GERBY Laura | 1994 | 3:10:43 | 567 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | POIRIER François-Xavier | 1986 | 2:29:86 | 873 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
2 | PERSYN Emmanuel | 1987 | 2:38:76 | 761 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | GRIMBLOT Cyrielle | 1990 | 2:46:16 | 861 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
4 | PUYDUPIN Olivier | 1987 | 2:49:28 | 639 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | BOURSEAU Yohan | 1983 | 2:19:97 | 1031 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | BARRET Lionel | 1984 | 2:31:88 | 872 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
3 | LAGARDE Vincent | 1981 | 2:48:53 | 672 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
4 | LOTODE Guillaume | 1981 | 2:54:22 | 609 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LANDON Damien | 1982 | 2:54:23 | 609 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | MICHAUD Franck | 1979 | 2:21:45 | 1049 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PICARD Walter | 1978 | 2:43:41 | 768 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
3 | GIAMBI Jérémie | 1980 | 2:56:22 | 624 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
4 | BRUNET Francois | 1978 | 3:00:37 | 581 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BOUILLAGUET Odile | 1976 | 3:06:41 | 720 | CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | DELLA CORTE Erik | 1972 | 2:43:50 | 816 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | COIGNOUX Christophe | 1971 | 2:46:96 | 776 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
3 | LE FRANCOIS David | 1972 | 2:48:43 | 759 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
4 | GAUCHER Olivier | 1974 | 3:00:57 | 626 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | MORONI Olivier | 1971 | 3:07:41 | 557 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
6 | VOLANT Pierre | 1975 | 3:15:72 | 479 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
7 | GACHIGNARD Armelle | 1973 | 3:24:34 | 606 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
8 | TROIVILLE Stéphane | 1972 | 3:25:70 | 393 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | CASNER Alexis | 1973 | 3:27:19 | 380 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | AVRILLAUD Cedric | 1969 | 2:43:37 | 895 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
2 | AMAUGER Jérôme | 1967 | 2:55:51 | 756 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
3 | THERY Bruno | 1970 | 2:56:37 | 746 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | ALAPHILIPPE Véronique | 1963 | 3:00:93 | 1039 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | LALUCE Bruno | 1963 | 3:08:80 | 705 | ||||
3 | RIBEIRO Sergine | 1964 | 3:53:65 | 531 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
4 | MIGUELEZ Fabrice | 1965 | 4:24:95 | 145 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | MONTIL Pascale | 1960 | 3:24:23 | 925 | OLERON NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | DE JAHAM Karl | 1954 | 3:22:03 | 825 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA |