Championnat Régional Open des Maîtres (25m)
Compétition Régionale
BORDEAUX
Le Dimanche 26 Fevrier 2017
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | LECLERCQ Léo | 1993 | 0:34:06 | 940 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | DELOUBES Romain | 1991 | 0:33:49 | 967 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | MANIERE Florian | 1989 | 0:35:36 | 878 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | LEFEBVRE Remi | 1990 | 0:36:25 | 837 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
4 | SERVES Marc-Olivier | 1990 | 0:36:75 | 814 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CASALIS Romain | 1989 | 0:43:80 | 528 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | PETONNET Charles | 1985 | 0:38:94 | 729 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | VIVION Aurélien | 1986 | 0:42:09 | 602 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | LABEYRIE Benjamin | 1981 | 0:33:27 | 1006 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MARCEILLE Mathieu | 1982 | 0:33:44 | 997 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
3 | BAILLET David | 1982 | 0:34:71 | 937 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | EHRHART Gilles | 1980 | 0:44:02 | 547 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | PAYET Frédéric | 1975 | 0:41:01 | 686 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
2 | LAM Chau | 1977 | 0:44:01 | 571 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | WHITTLE Justin | 1972 | 0:34:75 | 993 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
2 | THERY Bruno | 1970 | 0:35:80 | 944 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
3 | MARSAN Arnaud | 1972 | 0:36:67 | 905 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
4 | CHAVANEL Franck | 1969 | 0:38:45 | 826 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SANGIANI Arnaud | 1971 | 0:44:12 | 601 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
6 | BARIL Philippe | 1970 | 0:47:64 | 479 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GUILLAUME Philippe | 1968 | 0:55:58 | 255 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | MORISSET Laurent | 1965 | 0:41:67 | 747 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | GOUGEON Emmanuel | 1962 | 0:43:54 | 736 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | DERHI Marc | 1956 | 0:44:12 | 793 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PICARD Franck | 1956 | 0:44:86 | 766 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | LAROCHE Claude | 1956 | 0:53:95 | 468 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | LONNE Raymond | 1949 | 0:49:05 | 713 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C12 | ||||||||
1 | JOGUET Christian | 1937 | 0:45:73 | 1232 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA |